Day |
Day |
Date |
Date |
Division |
Division rank |
Home team |
Away team |
Score |
Venue |
Tuesday
|
2
|
01/10/2019
|
2019-10-01
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Warriors
|
Milton Keynes Kingpins
|
7-3
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
02/10/2019
|
2019-10-02
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Kings
|
Greenleys Monarchs
|
8-2
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Monday
|
1
|
07/10/2019
|
2019-10-07
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Kingpins
|
Milton Keynes Phoenix
|
9-1
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
08/10/2019
|
2019-10-08
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Powers
|
Greenleys Kings
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
09/10/2019
|
2019-10-09
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Monarchs
|
Greenleys Warriors
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
09/10/2019
|
2019-10-09
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Spinners
|
Milton Keynes Topspin
|
9-1
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
14/10/2019
|
2019-10-14
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Kingpins
|
Milton Keynes Topspin
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
15/10/2019
|
2019-10-15
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Warriors
|
Greenleys Kings
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
16/10/2019
|
2019-10-16
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Monarchs
|
Milton Keynes Phoenix
|
10-0
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
16/10/2019
|
2019-10-16
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Spinners
|
Milton Keynes Powers
|
8-2
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
21/10/2019
|
2019-10-21
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Kingpins
|
Greenleys Monarchs
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
22/10/2019
|
2019-10-22
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Powers
|
Milton Keynes Phoenix
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
23/10/2019
|
2019-10-23
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Kings
|
Milton Keynes Topspin
|
9-1
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
23/10/2019
|
2019-10-23
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Spinners
|
Greenleys Warriors
|
9-1
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
28/10/2019
|
2019-10-28
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Kingpins
|
Greenleys Kings
|
3-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
28/10/2019
|
2019-10-28
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Phoenix
|
Milton Keynes Topspin
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
29/10/2019
|
2019-10-29
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Warriors
|
Milton Keynes Powers
|
8-2
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
30/10/2019
|
2019-10-30
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Monarchs
|
Milton Keynes Spinners
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
01/10/2019
|
2019-10-01
|
Division One
|
2
|
St. Christopher Van Hire
|
Newport Pagnell Vantage
|
8-2
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
02/10/2019
|
2019-10-02
|
Division One
|
2
|
Chackmore Hasbeens
|
Open University Primes
|
6-4
|
Chackmore Parish Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
02/10/2019
|
2019-10-02
|
Division One
|
2
|
Greenleys Glory
|
Greenleys Eagles
|
5-5
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
02/10/2019
|
2019-10-02
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Pumas
|
Woburn Sands Data
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
07/10/2019
|
2019-10-07
|
Division One
|
2
|
Newport Pagnell Vantage
|
Greenleys Glory
|
3-7
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Monday
|
1
|
07/10/2019
|
2019-10-07
|
Division One
|
2
|
Woburn Sands Data
|
Chackmore Hasbeens
|
6-4
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
09/10/2019
|
2019-10-09
|
Division One
|
2
|
Greenleys Eagles
|
Milton Keynes Pumas
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Thursday
|
4
|
10/10/2019
|
2019-10-10
|
Division One
|
2
|
Open University Primes
|
St. Christopher Van Hire
|
5-5
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
14/10/2019
|
2019-10-14
|
Division One
|
2
|
Woburn Sands Data
|
St. Christopher Van Hire
|
7-3
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
16/10/2019
|
2019-10-16
|
Division One
|
2
|
Greenleys Eagles
|
Chackmore Hasbeens
|
7-3
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
16/10/2019
|
2019-10-16
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Pumas
|
Greenleys Glory
|
10-0
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
17/10/2019
|
2019-10-17
|
Division One
|
2
|
Open University Primes
|
Newport Pagnell Vantage
|
9-1
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
21/10/2019
|
2019-10-21
|
Division One
|
2
|
Newport Pagnell Vantage
|
Chackmore Hasbeens
|
3-7
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Monday
|
1
|
21/10/2019
|
2019-10-21
|
Division One
|
2
|
Woburn Sands Data
|
Greenleys Eagles
|
2-8
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
23/10/2019
|
2019-10-23
|
Division One
|
2
|
Greenleys Glory
|
St. Christopher Van Hire
|
2-8
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Monday
|
1
|
21/10/2019
|
2019-10-21
|
Division One
|
2
|
Open University Primes
|
Milton Keynes Pumas
|
2-8
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
28/10/2019
|
2019-10-28
|
Division One
|
2
|
Woburn Sands Data
|
Greenleys Glory
|
3-7
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
30/10/2019
|
2019-10-30
|
Division One
|
2
|
Chackmore Hasbeens
|
St. Christopher Van Hire
|
4-6
|
Chackmore Parish Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
30/10/2019
|
2019-10-30
|
Division One
|
2
|
Greenleys Eagles
|
Open University Primes
|
10-0
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
30/10/2019
|
2019-10-30
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Pumas
|
Newport Pagnell Vantage
|
9-1
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
01/10/2019
|
2019-10-01
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
|
Milton Keynes Classics
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
01/10/2019
|
2019-10-01
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Shambles
|
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
01/10/2019
|
2019-10-01
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Tornadoes
|
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
02/10/2019
|
2019-10-02
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
Mursley Hawks
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
02/10/2019
|
2019-10-02
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
St. Christopher Spitfires
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
07/10/2019
|
2019-10-07
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
|
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
|
5-5
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
08/10/2019
|
2019-10-08
|
Division Two
|
3
|
St. Christopher Spitfires
|
Milton Keynes Tornadoes
|
4-6
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
09/10/2019
|
2019-10-09
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
Milton Keynes Shambles
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
09/10/2019
|
2019-10-09
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Classics
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
09/10/2019
|
2019-10-09
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes
|
Mursley Hawks
|
6-4
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
14/10/2019
|
2019-10-14
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Mursley Hawks
|
St. Christopher Spitfires
|
6-4
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
15/10/2019
|
2019-10-15
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
|
Milton Keynes Shambles
|
9-1
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
15/10/2019
|
2019-10-15
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Tornadoes
|
Milton Keynes Classics
|
8-2
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
16/10/2019
|
2019-10-16
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
16/10/2019
|
2019-10-16
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
6-4
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
21/10/2019
|
2019-10-21
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
|
Milton Keynes Tornadoes
|
4-6
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
22/10/2019
|
2019-10-22
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Shambles
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
8-2
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
17/12/2019
|
2019-12-17
|
Division Two
|
3
|
St. Christopher Spitfires
|
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes
|
8-2
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
23/10/2019
|
2019-10-23
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
|
0-10
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
23/10/2019
|
2019-10-23
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Classics
|
Mursley Hawks
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
28/10/2019
|
2019-10-28
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Mursley Hawks
|
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
|
6-4
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
29/10/2019
|
2019-10-29
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Tornadoes
|
Milton Keynes Shambles
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
29/10/2019
|
2019-10-29
|
Division Two
|
3
|
St. Christopher Spitfires
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
6-4
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
30/10/2019
|
2019-10-30
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
|
1-9
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
30/10/2019
|
2019-10-30
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes
|
Milton Keynes Classics
|
4-6
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
01/10/2019
|
2019-10-01
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Stony Tennis Stingrays
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
5-5
|
Ancell Trust Sports Ground
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
02/10/2019
|
2019-10-02
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Greenleys Crusaders
|
Mursley Swallows
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Monday
|
1
|
07/10/2019
|
2019-10-07
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
Stony Tennis Stingrays
|
6-4
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Monday
|
1
|
07/10/2019
|
2019-10-07
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Mursley Swallows
|
Milton Keynes Tonkings
|
5-5
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
07/10/2019
|
2019-10-07
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
Mursley Swifts
|
7-3
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
08/10/2019
|
2019-10-08
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Greenleys Dukes
|
Greenleys Crusaders
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Thursday
|
4
|
10/10/2019
|
2019-10-10
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Open University Dynamo
|
Milton Keynes Sharks
|
1-9
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
14/10/2019
|
2019-10-14
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Tonkings
|
Greenleys Dukes
|
9-1
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
14/10/2019
|
2019-10-14
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Mursley Swifts
|
Stony Tennis Stingrays
|
7-3
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
15/10/2019
|
2019-10-15
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Sharks
|
Mursley Swallows
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
16/10/2019
|
2019-10-16
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Greenleys Crusaders
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
2-8
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Thursday
|
4
|
17/10/2019
|
2019-10-17
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Open University Dynamo
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
6-4
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
21/10/2019
|
2019-10-21
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
Mursley Swifts
|
6-4
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Monday
|
1
|
21/10/2019
|
2019-10-21
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Mursley Swallows
|
Open University Dynamo
|
7-3
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
21/10/2019
|
2019-10-21
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
Milton Keynes Tonkings
|
1-9
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
22/10/2019
|
2019-10-22
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Greenleys Dukes
|
Milton Keynes Sharks
|
2-8
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
22/10/2019
|
2019-10-22
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Stony Tennis Stingrays
|
Greenleys Crusaders
|
3-7
|
Ancell Trust Sports Ground
|
Monday
|
1
|
28/10/2019
|
2019-10-28
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Tonkings
|
Stony Tennis Stingrays
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
28/10/2019
|
2019-10-28
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Mursley Swallows
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
5-5
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
29/10/2019
|
2019-10-29
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Sharks
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
30/10/2019
|
2019-10-30
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Greenleys Crusaders
|
Mursley Swifts
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Thursday
|
4
|
31/10/2019
|
2019-10-31
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Open University Dynamo
|
Greenleys Dukes
|
7-3
|
Open University
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
01/10/2019
|
2019-10-01
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Milton Keynes Eagles
|
Chackmore Wannabes
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
02/10/2019
|
2019-10-02
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
2-8
|
Great Brickhill Village Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
02/10/2019
|
2019-10-02
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
Greenleys Princes
|
8-2
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
07/10/2019
|
2019-10-07
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Mursley Meths
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
4-6
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
07/10/2019
|
2019-10-07
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
Mursley Strikers
|
10-0
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
08/10/2019
|
2019-10-08
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Greenleys Princes
|
Milton Keynes Eagles
|
3-7
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
09/10/2019
|
2019-10-09
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Chackmore Wannabes
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
5-5
|
Chackmore Parish Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
09/10/2019
|
2019-10-09
|
Division Four
|
5
|
St. Christopher Buzzards
|
Little Horwood Destroyers
|
5-5
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Monday
|
1
|
14/10/2019
|
2019-10-14
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Mursley Strikers
|
Chackmore Wannabes
|
5-5
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
15/10/2019
|
2019-10-15
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Little Horwood Destroyers
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
7-3
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
15/10/2019
|
2019-10-15
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Milton Keynes Eagles
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
16/10/2019
|
2019-10-16
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
Greenleys Princes
|
9-1
|
Great Brickhill Village Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
16/10/2019
|
2019-10-16
|
Division Four
|
5
|
St. Christopher Buzzards
|
Mursley Meths
|
5-5
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Monday
|
1
|
21/10/2019
|
2019-10-21
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Mursley Meths
|
Milton Keynes Eagles
|
7-3
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
21/10/2019
|
2019-10-21
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
St. Christopher Buzzards
|
6-4
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
22/10/2019
|
2019-10-22
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Greenleys Princes
|
Mursley Strikers
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
23/10/2019
|
2019-10-23
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Chackmore Wannabes
|
Little Horwood Destroyers
|
6-4
|
Chackmore Parish Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
23/10/2019
|
2019-10-23
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
5-5
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
28/10/2019
|
2019-10-28
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Mursley Strikers
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
1-9
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
28/10/2019
|
2019-10-28
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
Mursley Meths
|
8-2
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
29/10/2019
|
2019-10-29
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Little Horwood Destroyers
|
Greenleys Princes
|
6-4
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
30/10/2019
|
2019-10-30
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
Milton Keynes Eagles
|
2-8
|
Great Brickhill Village Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
30/10/2019
|
2019-10-30
|
Division Four
|
5
|
St. Christopher Buzzards
|
Chackmore Wannabes
|
3-7
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
01/10/2019
|
2019-10-01
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Greenleys Sultans of Spin
|
Woburn Sands Tyros
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
02/10/2019
|
2019-10-02
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Milton Keynes Jets
|
Shenley Wood
|
8-2
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
02/10/2019
|
2019-10-02
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Milton Keynes Spurs
|
Greenleys Sovereigns
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
02/10/2019
|
2019-10-02
|
Division Five
|
6
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
Newport Pagnell Volante
|
9-1
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Monday
|
1
|
07/10/2019
|
2019-10-07
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Milton Keynes Valiants
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
3-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
07/10/2019
|
2019-10-07
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Newport Pagnell Volante
|
Milton Keynes Spurs
|
2-8
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Monday
|
1
|
07/10/2019
|
2019-10-07
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Shenley Wood
|
Little Horwood Cruisers
|
4-6
|
Shenley Wood Retirement Village
|
Monday
|
1
|
07/10/2019
|
2019-10-07
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Woburn Sands Tyros
|
Milton Keynes Jets
|
2-8
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
08/10/2019
|
2019-10-08
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Greenleys Sovereigns
|
Greenleys Sultans of Spin
|
0-10
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Monday
|
1
|
14/10/2019
|
2019-10-14
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Little Horwood Cruisers
|
Woburn Sands Tyros
|
5-5
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Monday
|
1
|
14/10/2019
|
2019-10-14
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Shenley Wood
|
Milton Keynes Valiants
|
2-8
|
Shenley Wood Retirement Village
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
15/10/2019
|
2019-10-15
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Greenleys Sultans of Spin
|
Newport Pagnell Volante
|
8-2
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
16/10/2019
|
2019-10-16
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Milton Keynes Jets
|
Greenleys Sovereigns
|
9-1
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
16/10/2019
|
2019-10-16
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Milton Keynes Spurs
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
8-2
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
21/10/2019
|
2019-10-21
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Milton Keynes Valiants
|
Milton Keynes Spurs
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
21/10/2019
|
2019-10-21
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Newport Pagnell Volante
|
Milton Keynes Jets
|
3-7
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Monday
|
1
|
21/10/2019
|
2019-10-21
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Woburn Sands Tyros
|
Shenley Wood
|
7-3
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
22/10/2019
|
2019-10-22
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Greenleys Sovereigns
|
Little Horwood Cruisers
|
2-8
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Friday
|
5
|
25/10/2019
|
2019-10-25
|
Division Five
|
6
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
Greenleys Sultans of Spin
|
4-6
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Monday
|
1
|
28/10/2019
|
2019-10-28
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Little Horwood Cruisers
|
Newport Pagnell Volante
|
9-1
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Monday
|
1
|
28/10/2019
|
2019-10-28
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Shenley Wood
|
Greenleys Sovereigns
|
6-4
|
Shenley Wood Retirement Village
|
Monday
|
1
|
28/10/2019
|
2019-10-28
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Woburn Sands Tyros
|
Milton Keynes Valiants
|
8-2
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
29/10/2019
|
2019-10-29
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Greenleys Sultans of Spin
|
Milton Keynes Spurs
|
1-9
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
30/10/2019
|
2019-10-30
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Milton Keynes Jets
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
01/10/2019
|
2019-10-01
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Greenleys Knights
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
2-8
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
01/10/2019
|
2019-10-01
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
4-6
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
02/10/2019
|
2019-10-02
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
Woburn Sands Hit and Miss
|
9-1
|
Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion
|
Thursday
|
4
|
03/10/2019
|
2019-10-03
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Mursley Magpies
|
0-10
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
07/10/2019
|
2019-10-07
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Mursley Magpies
|
Padbury Otters
|
6-4
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
08/10/2019
|
2019-10-08
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Open University Newcomers
|
7-3
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
09/10/2019
|
2019-10-09
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
Greenleys Knights
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
09/10/2019
|
2019-10-09
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
09/10/2019
|
2019-10-09
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Woburn Sands Hit and Miss
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
5-5
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
14/10/2019
|
2019-10-14
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Padbury Otters
|
Open University Newcomers
|
3-7
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
15/10/2019
|
2019-10-15
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Greenleys Knights
|
Mursley Magpies
|
1-9
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
16/10/2019
|
2019-10-16
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
15/10/2019
|
2019-10-15
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
3-2
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
16/10/2019
|
2019-10-16
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Woburn Sands Hit and Miss
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
8-2
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
21/10/2019
|
2019-10-21
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Mursley Magpies
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
5-5
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
22/10/2019
|
2019-10-22
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Padbury Otters
|
5-5
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
23/10/2019
|
2019-10-23
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
7-3
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
23/10/2019
|
2019-10-23
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Woburn Sands Hit and Miss
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
24/10/2019
|
2019-10-24
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Greenleys Knights
|
8-2
|
Open University
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
29/10/2019
|
2019-10-29
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Greenleys Knights
|
Padbury Otters
|
1-9
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
30/10/2019
|
2019-10-30
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
30/10/2019
|
2019-10-30
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Mursley Magpies
|
1-9
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
30/10/2019
|
2019-10-30
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
Open University Newcomers
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
30/10/2019
|
2019-10-30
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Woburn Sands Hit and Miss
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
4-6
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|