Toggle main menu visibility
Home
News
Fixtures & Results
By Team
By Division
By Venue
By Month
By Week
By Day
Statistics
Tables
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Division Seven
Averages
Singles
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Division Seven
Doubles (Individuals)
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Division Seven
Doubles (Pairs)
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Division Seven
Doubles (Teams)
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Division Seven
Events
No events to view
Clubs
Chackmore Table Tennis Club
Great Brickhill Table Tennis Club
Greenleys Table Tennis Club
Leighton Buzzard Table Tennis Club
Little Horwood Table Tennis Club
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Club
Mursley Table Tennis Club
Newport Pagnell Table Tennis Club
Open University Table Tennis Club
Padbury Table Tennis Club
Woburn Sands Table Tennis Club
Reports
Loan players
Rearranged matches
Cancelled matches
Matches with players absent
Information
League Officials
Rules
Contact
Privacy
Venues
Chackmore Parish Hall
Great Brickhill Village Hall
Greenleys Junior School
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Mursley Village Hall
Open University
Padbury Village Hall
Wing Village Hall
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Seasons
2022-2023
Results
By Team
By Division
By Venue
By Month
By Week
By Day
Statistics
Tables
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Division Seven
Averages
Singles
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Division Seven
Doubles (Individuals)
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Division Seven
Doubles (Pairs)
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Division Seven
Doubles (Teams)
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Division Seven
Events
Reports
Loan players
Rearranged matches
Cancelled matches
Matches with players absent
Information
League Officials
Rules
2021-2022
Results
By Team
By Division
By Venue
By Month
By Week
By Day
Statistics
Tables
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Averages
Singles
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Doubles (Individuals)
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Doubles (Pairs)
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Doubles (Teams)
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Events
Reports
Loan players
Rearranged matches
Cancelled matches
Matches with players absent
Information
League Officials
Rules
2019-2020
Results
By Team
By Division
By Venue
By Month
By Week
By Day
Statistics
Tables
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Averages
Singles
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Doubles (Individuals)
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Doubles (Pairs)
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Doubles (Teams)
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Events
Reports
Loan players
Rearranged matches
Cancelled matches
Matches with players absent
Information
League Officials
Rules
2018-2019
Results
By Team
By Division
By Venue
By Month
By Week
By Day
Statistics
Tables
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Averages
Singles
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Doubles (Individuals)
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Doubles (Pairs)
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Doubles (Teams)
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Events
Reports
Loan players
Rearranged matches
Cancelled matches
Matches with players absent
Information
League Officials
Rules
2017-2018
Results
By Team
By Division
By Venue
By Month
By Week
By Day
Statistics
Tables
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Averages
Singles
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Doubles (Individuals)
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Doubles (Pairs)
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Doubles (Teams)
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Events
Reports
Loan players
Rearranged matches
Cancelled matches
Matches with players absent
Information
League Officials
Rules
2016-2017
Results
By Team
By Division
By Venue
By Month
By Week
By Day
Statistics
Tables
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Division Seven
Averages
Singles
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Division Seven
Doubles (Individuals)
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Division Seven
Doubles (Pairs)
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Division Seven
Doubles (Teams)
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Division Seven
Events
Reports
Loan players
Rearranged matches
Cancelled matches
Matches with players absent
Information
League Officials
Rules
2015-2016
Results
By Team
By Division
By Venue
By Month
By Week
By Day
Statistics
Tables
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Division Seven
Averages
Singles
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Division Seven
Doubles (Individuals)
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Division Seven
Doubles (Pairs)
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Division Seven
Doubles (Teams)
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Division Seven
Events
Reports
Loan players
Rearranged matches
Cancelled matches
Matches with players absent
Information
League Officials
Rules
Log in / Register
Register
Week Beginning Monday 11 November 2019 Results
2019-2020
Day
Day
Date
Date
Division
Division rank
Home team
Away team
Score
Venue
Monday
1
11/11/2019
2019-11-11
Premier Division
1
Milton Keynes Kingpins
Milton Keynes Powers
7-3
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday
2
12/11/2019
2019-11-12
Premier Division
1
Greenleys Warriors
Milton Keynes Phoenix
9-1
Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday
3
13/11/2019
2019-11-13
Premier Division
1
Greenleys Monarchs
Milton Keynes Topspin
10-0
Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday
3
13/11/2019
2019-11-13
Premier Division
1
Milton Keynes Spinners
Greenleys Kings
2-8
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday
1
11/11/2019
2019-11-11
Division One
2
Woburn Sands Data
Newport Pagnell Vantage
4-6
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Wednesday
3
13/11/2019
2019-11-13
Division One
2
Greenleys Eagles
St. Christopher Van Hire
5-5
Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday
3
13/11/2019
2019-11-13
Division One
2
Milton Keynes Pumas
Chackmore Hasbeens
7-3
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday
4
14/11/2019
2019-11-14
Division One
2
Open University Primes
Greenleys Glory
3-7
Open University
Monday
1
11/11/2019
2019-11-11
Division Two
3
Mursley Hawks
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
3-7
Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday
2
12/11/2019
2019-11-12
Division Two
3
Milton Keynes Tornadoes
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
6-4
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday
2
12/11/2019
2019-11-12
Division Two
3
St. Christopher Spitfires
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
6-4
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Wednesday
3
13/11/2019
2019-11-13
Division Two
3
Milton Keynes Classics
Milton Keynes Blades
4-6
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday
3
13/11/2019
2019-11-13
Division Two
3
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes
Milton Keynes Shambles
5-5
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Monday
1
11/11/2019
2019-11-11
Division Three
4
Milton Keynes Tonkings
Greenleys Crusaders
6-4
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday
1
11/11/2019
2019-11-11
Division Three
4
Mursley Swallows
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
5-5
Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday
2
12/11/2019
2019-11-12
Division Three
4
Greenleys Dukes
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
5-5
Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday
2
12/11/2019
2019-11-12
Division Three
4
Milton Keynes Sharks
Mursley Swifts
8-2
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday
4
14/11/2019
2019-11-14
Division Three
4
Open University Dynamo
Stony Tennis Stingrays
7-3
Open University
Monday
1
11/11/2019
2019-11-11
Division Four
5
Mursley Strikers
Great Brickhill Team GB
9-1
Mursley Village Hall
Monday
1
11/11/2019
2019-11-11
Division Four
5
Padbury Night Owls
Greenleys Princes
9-1
Padbury Village Hall
Tuesday
2
12/11/2019
2019-11-12
Division Four
5
Little Horwood Destroyers
Milton Keynes Eagles
7-3
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Wednesday
3
13/11/2019
2019-11-13
Division Four
5
Chackmore Wannabes
Mursley Meths
7-3
Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday
3
13/11/2019
2019-11-13
Division Four
5
St. Christopher Buzzards
Woburn Sands Wolves
6-4
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Monday
1
11/11/2019
2019-11-11
Division Five
6
Little Horwood Cruisers
Milton Keynes Spurs
6-4
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Monday
1
11/11/2019
2019-11-11
Division Five
6
Shenley Wood
St. Christopher Crunchers
2-8
Shenley Wood Retirement Village
Monday
1
11/11/2019
2019-11-11
Division Five
6
Woburn Sands Tyros
Newport Pagnell Volante
9-1
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Tuesday
2
12/11/2019
2019-11-12
Division Five
6
Greenleys Sovereigns
Milton Keynes Valiants
2-8
Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday
3
13/11/2019
2019-11-13
Division Five
6
Milton Keynes Jets
Greenleys Sultans of Spin
6-4
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday
3
13/11/2019
2019-11-13
Division Six
7
Greenleys Zainabiya
Little Horwood Frigates
7-3
Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday
3
13/11/2019
2019-11-13
Division Six
7
Milton Keynes Miracles
Mursley Magpies
1-9
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday
3
13/11/2019
2019-11-13
Division Six
7
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
Padbury Otters
7-3
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday
2
12/11/2019
2019-11-12
Division Six
7
Stony Stratford Crickets
Greenleys Knights
7-3
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday
3
13/11/2019
2019-11-13
Division Six
7
Woburn Sands Hit and Miss
Open University Newcomers
1-9
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall