Week beginning |
Division |
Date |
Home team |
Away team |
Score |
Venue |
Week beginning Monday, 23 September 2019
|
Division Six
|
23/09/2019
|
Mursley Magpies
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
10-0
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 23 September 2019
|
Division Six
|
25/09/2019
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
Open University Newcomers
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 23 September 2019
|
Division Six
|
25/09/2019
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Padbury Otters
|
9-1
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 23 September 2019
|
Division Six
|
25/09/2019
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
3-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 23 September 2019
|
Division Six
|
25/09/2019
|
Woburn Sands Hit and Miss
|
Greenleys Knights
|
6-4
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 30 September 2019
|
Division Six
|
30/09/2019
|
Padbury Otters
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
4-6
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 30 September 2019
|
Division Six
|
01/10/2019
|
Greenleys Knights
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
2-8
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 30 September 2019
|
Division Six
|
01/10/2019
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
4-6
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 30 September 2019
|
Division Six
|
02/10/2019
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
Woburn Sands Hit and Miss
|
9-1
|
Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion
|
Week beginning Monday, 30 September 2019
|
Division Six
|
03/10/2019
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Mursley Magpies
|
0-10
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 7 October 2019
|
Division Six
|
07/10/2019
|
Mursley Magpies
|
Padbury Otters
|
6-4
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 7 October 2019
|
Division Six
|
08/10/2019
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Open University Newcomers
|
7-3
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 7 October 2019
|
Division Six
|
09/10/2019
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
Greenleys Knights
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 7 October 2019
|
Division Six
|
09/10/2019
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 7 October 2019
|
Division Six
|
09/10/2019
|
Woburn Sands Hit and Miss
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
5-5
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 14 October 2019
|
Division Six
|
14/10/2019
|
Padbury Otters
|
Open University Newcomers
|
3-7
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 14 October 2019
|
Division Six
|
15/10/2019
|
Greenleys Knights
|
Mursley Magpies
|
1-9
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 14 October 2019
|
Division Six
|
16/10/2019
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 14 October 2019
|
Division Six
|
15/10/2019
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
3-2
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 14 October 2019
|
Division Six
|
16/10/2019
|
Woburn Sands Hit and Miss
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
8-2
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 21 October 2019
|
Division Six
|
21/10/2019
|
Mursley Magpies
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
5-5
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 21 October 2019
|
Division Six
|
22/10/2019
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Padbury Otters
|
5-5
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 21 October 2019
|
Division Six
|
23/10/2019
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
7-3
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 21 October 2019
|
Division Six
|
23/10/2019
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Woburn Sands Hit and Miss
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 21 October 2019
|
Division Six
|
24/10/2019
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Greenleys Knights
|
8-2
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 28 October 2019
|
Division Six
|
29/10/2019
|
Greenleys Knights
|
Padbury Otters
|
1-9
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 28 October 2019
|
Division Six
|
30/10/2019
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 28 October 2019
|
Division Six
|
30/10/2019
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Mursley Magpies
|
1-9
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 28 October 2019
|
Division Six
|
30/10/2019
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
Open University Newcomers
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 28 October 2019
|
Division Six
|
30/10/2019
|
Woburn Sands Hit and Miss
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
4-6
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 4 November 2019
|
Division Six
|
04/11/2019
|
Mursley Magpies
|
Woburn Sands Hit and Miss
|
9-1
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 4 November 2019
|
Division Six
|
04/11/2019
|
Padbury Otters
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
6-4
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 4 November 2019
|
Division Six
|
05/11/2019
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Greenleys Knights
|
4-6
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 4 November 2019
|
Division Six
|
06/11/2019
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 4 November 2019
|
Division Six
|
07/11/2019
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
6-4
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 11 November 2019
|
Division Six
|
13/11/2019
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
7-3
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 11 November 2019
|
Division Six
|
13/11/2019
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Mursley Magpies
|
1-9
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 11 November 2019
|
Division Six
|
13/11/2019
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Padbury Otters
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 11 November 2019
|
Division Six
|
12/11/2019
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
Greenleys Knights
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 11 November 2019
|
Division Six
|
13/11/2019
|
Woburn Sands Hit and Miss
|
Open University Newcomers
|
1-9
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 November 2019
|
Division Six
|
18/11/2019
|
Mursley Magpies
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
4-1
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 November 2019
|
Division Six
|
18/11/2019
|
Padbury Otters
|
Woburn Sands Hit and Miss
|
5-5
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 November 2019
|
Division Six
|
19/11/2019
|
Greenleys Knights
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 November 2019
|
Division Six
|
19/11/2019
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
4-6
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 November 2019
|
Division Six
|
21/11/2019
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
6-4
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 25 November 2019
|
Division Six
|
25/11/2019
|
Padbury Otters
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
5-5
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 25 November 2019
|
Division Six
|
26/11/2019
|
Greenleys Knights
|
Woburn Sands Hit and Miss
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 25 November 2019
|
Division Six
|
26/11/2019
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Mursley Magpies
|
0-10
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 25 November 2019
|
Division Six
|
27/11/2019
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
9-1
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 25 November 2019
|
Division Six
|
28/11/2019
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
2-8
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 2 December 2019
|
Division Six
|
02/12/2019
|
Mursley Magpies
|
Open University Newcomers
|
6-4
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 2 December 2019
|
Division Six
|
04/12/2019
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
Padbury Otters
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 2 December 2019
|
Division Six
|
04/12/2019
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Greenleys Knights
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 2 December 2019
|
Division Six
|
04/12/2019
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
9-1
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 2 December 2019
|
Division Six
|
04/12/2019
|
Woburn Sands Hit and Miss
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
6-4
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 9 December 2019
|
Division Six
|
09/12/2019
|
Padbury Otters
|
Mursley Magpies
|
3-7
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 9 December 2019
|
Division Six
|
10/12/2019
|
Greenleys Knights
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
5-5
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 9 December 2019
|
Division Six
|
11/12/2019
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Woburn Sands Hit and Miss
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 9 December 2019
|
Division Six
|
11/12/2019
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
6-4
|
Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion
|
Week beginning Monday, 9 December 2019
|
Division Six
|
12/12/2019
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
9-1
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 13 January 2020
|
Division Six
|
13/01/2020
|
Mursley Magpies
|
Greenleys Knights
|
7-3
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 13 January 2020
|
Division Six
|
14/01/2020
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Woburn Sands Hit and Miss
|
3-7
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 13 January 2020
|
Division Six
|
15/01/2020
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 13 January 2020
|
Division Six
|
15/01/2020
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
3-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 13 January 2020
|
Division Six
|
16/01/2020
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Padbury Otters
|
7-3
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 27 January 2020
|
Division Six
|
27/01/2020
|
Padbury Otters
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
7-3
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 27 January 2020
|
Division Six
|
28/01/2020
|
Greenleys Knights
|
Open University Newcomers
|
1-9
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 27 January 2020
|
Division Six
|
29/01/2020
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
1-9
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 27 January 2020
|
Division Six
|
29/01/2020
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
Mursley Magpies
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 27 January 2020
|
Division Six
|
29/01/2020
|
Woburn Sands Hit and Miss
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
4-6
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 10 February 2020
|
Division Six
|
10/02/2020
|
Mursley Magpies
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
5-5
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 10 February 2020
|
Division Six
|
10/02/2020
|
Padbury Otters
|
Greenleys Knights
|
5-5
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 10 February 2020
|
Division Six
|
11/02/2020
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
2-8
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 10 February 2020
|
Division Six
|
12/02/2020
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
Woburn Sands Hit and Miss
|
8-2
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 10 February 2020
|
Division Six
|
13/02/2020
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
1-9
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 17 February 2020
|
Division Six
|
18/02/2020
|
Greenleys Knights
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
7-3
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 17 February 2020
|
Division Six
|
19/02/2020
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 17 February 2020
|
Division Six
|
19/02/2020
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Open University Newcomers
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 17 February 2020
|
Division Six
|
19/02/2020
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
Padbury Otters
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 17 February 2020
|
Division Six
|
19/02/2020
|
Woburn Sands Hit and Miss
|
Mursley Magpies
|
5-5
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 2 March 2020
|
Division Six
|
02/03/2020
|
Mursley Magpies
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
7-3
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 2 March 2020
|
Division Six
|
02/03/2020
|
Padbury Otters
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
3-7
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 2 March 2020
|
Division Six
|
03/03/2020
|
Greenleys Knights
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
1-9
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 2 March 2020
|
Division Six
|
03/03/2020
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
0-10
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 2 March 2020
|
Division Six
|
05/03/2020
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Woburn Sands Hit and Miss
|
7-3
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 16 March 2020
|
Division Six
|
18/03/2020
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
Mursley Magpies
|
Not yet played
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 16 March 2020
|
Division Six
|
18/03/2020
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Not yet played
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 16 March 2020
|
Division Six
|
18/03/2020
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Greenleys Knights
|
Not yet played
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 16 March 2020
|
Division Six
|
10/03/2020
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Not yet played
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 16 March 2020
|
Division Six
|
18/03/2020
|
Woburn Sands Hit and Miss
|
Padbury Otters
|
Not yet played
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|