25/09/2023 |
2023-09-25 |
Greenleys Knights |
Mursley Strikers |
Todd Agnew |
6-11, 5-11, 11-13 |
Win |
Loan player |
25/09/2023 |
2023-09-25 |
Greenleys Knights |
Mursley Strikers |
Gerald O'Dell |
8-11, 9-11, 12-10, 11-9, 11-9 |
Loss |
Loan player |
25/09/2023 |
2023-09-25 |
Greenleys Knights |
Mursley Strikers |
Barry Agnew |
9-11, 8-11, 5-11 |
Win |
Loan player |
03/10/2023 |
2023-10-03 |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Leighton Buzzard Crunchers |
Jean Mayson |
11-2, 11-6, 11-3 |
Win |
Active |
03/10/2023 |
2023-10-03 |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Leighton Buzzard Crunchers |
Peter Amsden |
11-5, 11-6, 11-7 |
Win |
Active |
03/10/2023 |
2023-10-03 |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Leighton Buzzard Crunchers |
Tim Bevan |
11-3, 11-3, 11-4 |
Win |
Active |
19/10/2023 |
2023-10-19 |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Chackmore Turbos |
Chris Whitehead |
13-15, 8-11, 11-9, 13-11, 10-12 |
Win |
Active |
19/10/2023 |
2023-10-19 |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Chackmore Turbos |
Pete Middleton |
7-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
Win |
Active |
19/10/2023 |
2023-10-19 |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Chackmore Turbos |
Freddie Burman |
2-11, 2-11, 2-11 |
Win |
Active |
24/10/2023 |
2023-10-24 |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Leighton Buzzard Raiders |
Kim Tam Lit |
11-9, 11-4, 11-7 |
Win |
Active |
24/10/2023 |
2023-10-24 |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Leighton Buzzard Raiders |
Chris Lau |
11-9, 11-5, 11-6 |
Win |
Active |
24/10/2023 |
2023-10-24 |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Leighton Buzzard Raiders |
Justin Collier |
11-5, 11-6, 11-5 |
Win |
Active |
30/10/2023 |
2023-10-30 |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Mursley Merlins |
Brian Hobbs |
6-11, 8-11, 5-11 |
Win |
Active |
30/10/2023 |
2023-10-30 |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Mursley Merlins |
Bill Daniell |
11-9, 5-11, 9-11, 6-11 |
Win |
Active |
30/10/2023 |
2023-10-30 |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Mursley Merlins |
Bruce Owen |
11-5, 8-11, 4-11, 11-5, 11-8 |
Loss |
Active |
09/11/2023 |
2023-11-09 |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
David Bratt |
8-11, 6-11, 9-11 |
Win |
Active |
09/11/2023 |
2023-11-09 |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
James Hu |
9-11, 5-11, 10-12 |
Win |
Active |
09/11/2023 |
2023-11-09 |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Kevin Norley |
10-12, 9-11, 6-11 |
Win |
Active |
14/11/2023 |
2023-11-14 |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Padbury Falcons |
Paul D. Sargent |
10-12, 11-5, 11-7, 12-10 |
Win |
Active |
14/11/2023 |
2023-11-14 |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Padbury Falcons |
Ryan Lightfoot |
11-7, 11-9, 11-7 |
Win |
Active |
14/11/2023 |
2023-11-14 |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Padbury Falcons |
John Pinckney |
11-7, 11-7, 11-8 |
Win |
Active |
22/11/2023 |
2023-11-22 |
Greenleys Crusaders |
Chackmore Wannabes |
Colin Beckett |
6-11, 8-11, 11-8, 12-10, 8-11 |
Win |
Loan player |
22/11/2023 |
2023-11-22 |
Greenleys Crusaders |
Chackmore Wannabes |
James Beckett |
11-3, 9-11, 11-7, 7-11, 11-7 |
Loss |
Loan player |
22/11/2023 |
2023-11-22 |
Greenleys Crusaders |
Chackmore Wannabes |
Andrew Vicentijevic |
11-13, 2-11, 3-11 |
Win |
Loan player |
22/02/2024 |
2024-02-22 |
Greenleys Dukes |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Steven Tovey |
11-8, 9-11, 7-11, 11-8, 6-11 |
Win |
Loan player |
22/02/2024 |
2024-02-22 |
Greenleys Dukes |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
David Rusted |
12-10, 7-11, 14-12, 11-6 |
Loss |
Loan player |
22/02/2024 |
2024-02-22 |
Greenleys Dukes |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
David Hatherall |
3-11, 3-11, 9-11 |
Win |
Loan player |
25/03/2024 |
2024-03-25 |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Mursley Merlins |
Bruce Owen |
7-11, 5-11, 2-11 |
Win |
Active |
25/03/2024 |
2024-03-25 |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Mursley Merlins |
Bill Daniell |
11-6, 4-11, 13-11, 5-11, 1-11 |
Win |
Active |
25/03/2024 |
2024-03-25 |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Mursley Merlins |
Brian Hobbs |
8-11, 5-11, 1-11 |
Win |
Active |