20/09/2023 |
2023-09-20 |
Chackmore Hasbeens |
Milton Keynes Topspin |
Russell Penn & Jiten Pitamber |
7-11, 7-11, 9-11 |
Win |
team-membership-type.name. |
27/09/2023 |
2023-09-27 |
Chackmore Hasbeens |
Leighton Buzzard Van Hire |
Dave Broome & Iko Jacob |
11-6, 11-6, 11-8 |
Win |
team-membership-type.name. |
04/10/2023 |
2023-10-04 |
Chackmore Hasbeens |
Milton Keynes Sharks |
Rupert Greyling & Abhay Tijare |
11-4, 11-3, 11-6 |
Win |
team-membership-type.name. |
11/10/2023 |
2023-10-11 |
Chackmore Hasbeens |
Milton Keynes Pumas |
Chris Belton & Andy Smith |
11-7, 8-11, 6-11, 11-13 |
Win |
team-membership-type.name. |
13/11/2023 |
2023-11-13 |
Chackmore Hasbeens |
Open University Primes |
Andy Tan & Patrick Wong |
11-9, 10-12, 12-10, 7-11, 1-11 |
Win |
team-membership-type.name. |
01/11/2023 |
2023-11-01 |
Chackmore Hasbeens |
Greenleys Princes |
William Egbuna & Saravana Kumar |
11-9, 11-4, 11-5 |
Win |
team-membership-type.name. |
08/11/2023 |
2023-11-08 |
Chackmore Hasbeens |
Milton Keynes Topspin |
Mervyn Kelly & Russell Penn |
11-8, 11-9, 11-9 |
Win |
team-membership-type.name. |
07/11/2023 |
2023-11-07 |
Chackmore Hasbeens |
Leighton Buzzard Van Hire |
Dave Broome & Iko Jacob |
11-7, 4-11, 6-11, 12-10, 6-11 |
Win |
team-membership-type.name. |
21/11/2023 |
2023-11-21 |
Chackmore Hasbeens |
Milton Keynes Sharks |
Rupert Greyling & Derick Rodrigues |
11-8, 11-2, 11-6 |
Loss |
team-membership-type.name. |
29/11/2023 |
2023-11-29 |
Chackmore Hasbeens |
Milton Keynes Pumas |
Chris Belton & Adam Snowdon |
12-10, 11-9, 11-8 |
Win |
team-membership-type.name. |
08/12/2023 |
2023-12-08 |
Chackmore Hasbeens |
Leighton Buzzard Avengers |
Alex Du Noyer & Bernie Raffe |
4-11, 6-11, 11-9, 12-10, 11-9 |
Loss |
team-membership-type.name. |
13/12/2023 |
2023-12-13 |
Chackmore Hasbeens |
Open University Primes |
Ning He & Patrick Wong |
11-5, 12-10, 12-14, 6-11, 8-11 |
Loss |
team-membership-type.name. |
20/12/2023 |
2023-12-20 |
Chackmore Hasbeens |
Greenleys Princes |
William Egbuna & Saish Prabhu |
8-11, 5-11, 9-11 |
Win |
team-membership-type.name. |
17/01/2024 |
2024-01-17 |
Chackmore Hasbeens |
Milton Keynes Topspin |
Russell Penn & Jiten Pitamber |
11-13, 11-7, 8-11, 1-11 |
Win |
team-membership-type.name. |
08/02/2024 |
2024-02-08 |
Chackmore Hasbeens |
Leighton Buzzard Van Hire |
Dave Broome & Fabrice Spelta |
8-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-4, 11-9 |
Win |
team-membership-type.name. |
14/02/2024 |
2024-02-14 |
Chackmore Hasbeens |
Milton Keynes Sharks |
Rupert Greyling & Sarah Hudson |
11-6, 19-17, 8-11, 8-11, 11-9 |
Win |
team-membership-type.name. |
21/02/2024 |
2024-02-21 |
Chackmore Hasbeens |
Milton Keynes Pumas |
Chris Belton & Andy Smith |
11-6, 11-7, 11-3 |
Loss |
team-membership-type.name. |
06/03/2024 |
2024-03-06 |
Chackmore Hasbeens |
Leighton Buzzard Avengers |
Richard Hardy & Bernie Raffe |
11-7, 11-3, 11-6 |
Win |
team-membership-type.name. |
21/03/2024 |
2024-03-21 |
Chackmore Hasbeens |
Open University Primes |
Andy Tan & Patrick Wong |
11-5, 11-6, 3-11, 11-8 |
Loss |
team-membership-type.name. |
27/03/2024 |
2024-03-27 |
Chackmore Hasbeens |
Greenleys Princes |
Mayuresh Gokhale & Saravana Kumar |
11-9, 11-9, 7-11, 13-11 |
Win |
team-membership-type.name. |