19/09/2023 |
2023-09-19 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Stefan Swift |
11-9, 11-7, 11-7 |
Loss |
Active |
19/09/2023 |
2023-09-19 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Angie Horn |
6-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-9 |
Loss |
Active |
19/09/2023 |
2023-09-19 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Eva De Blas |
5-11, 5-11, 10-12 |
Win |
Active |
28/09/2023 |
2023-09-28 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Chackmore Turbos |
Freddie Burman |
11-3, 11-5, 11-3 |
Win |
Active |
28/09/2023 |
2023-09-28 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Chackmore Turbos |
Chris Whitehead |
5-11, 7-11, 13-11, 7-11 |
Loss |
Active |
28/09/2023 |
2023-09-28 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Chackmore Turbos |
Pete Middleton |
11-7, 11-3, 11-7 |
Win |
Active |
18/10/2023 |
2023-10-18 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos |
Vivek Landge |
7-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
Win |
Active |
18/10/2023 |
2023-10-18 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos |
John Bradbury |
0-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
Win |
Active |
18/10/2023 |
2023-10-18 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos |
Varsha Tijare |
5-11, 11-8, 13-15, 9-11 |
Win |
Active |
23/10/2023 |
2023-10-23 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Padbury Falcons |
Paul D. Sargent |
11-8, 8-11, 10-12, 7-11 |
Win |
Active |
23/10/2023 |
2023-10-23 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Padbury Falcons |
John Pinckney |
9-11, 11-9, 9-11, 4-11 |
Win |
Active |
23/10/2023 |
2023-10-23 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Padbury Falcons |
Ryan Lightfoot |
18-16, 4-11, 8-11, 11-9, 11-5 |
Loss |
Active |
02/11/2023 |
2023-11-02 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Leighton Buzzard Crunchers |
Mike Manlow |
13-11, 11-8, 11-8 |
Win |
Active |
02/11/2023 |
2023-11-02 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Leighton Buzzard Crunchers |
Peter Amsden |
13-11, 9-11, 12-10, 8-11, 11-9 |
Win |
Active |
02/11/2023 |
2023-11-02 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Leighton Buzzard Crunchers |
Tim Bevan |
8-11, 11-5, 12-10, 11-4 |
Win |
Active |
16/11/2023 |
2023-11-16 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Chackmore Turbos |
Pete Middleton |
11-9, 10-12, 7-11, 1-11 |
Win |
Active |
16/11/2023 |
2023-11-16 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Chackmore Turbos |
Freddie Burman |
6-11, 11-7, 11-9, 5-11, 4-11 |
Win |
Active |
16/11/2023 |
2023-11-16 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Chackmore Turbos |
Chris Whitehead |
11-7, 11-9, 11-6 |
Loss |
Active |
23/11/2023 |
2023-11-23 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Leighton Buzzard Raiders |
Chris Lau |
15-13, 9-11, 9-11, 8-11 |
Loss |
Active |
23/11/2023 |
2023-11-23 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Leighton Buzzard Raiders |
Sam Dessauer |
11-8, 11-6, 11-7 |
Win |
Active |
23/11/2023 |
2023-11-23 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Leighton Buzzard Raiders |
Dudley Smy |
11-4, 12-10, 11-4 |
Win |
Active |
27/11/2023 |
2023-11-27 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Mursley Merlins |
Bill Daniell |
11-6, 11-4, 8-11, 11-6 |
Loss |
Active |
27/11/2023 |
2023-11-27 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Mursley Merlins |
Bruce Owen |
10-12, 11-9, 9-11, 11-6, 8-11 |
Win |
Active |
27/11/2023 |
2023-11-27 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Mursley Merlins |
Alan Stephens |
7-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
Win |
Active |
16/01/2024 |
2024-01-16 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Crusaders |
Jose Blecua |
11-9, 7-11, 13-11, 11-1 |
Loss |
Loan player |
16/01/2024 |
2024-01-16 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Crusaders |
Chris Shamuyarira |
11-4, 11-5, 7-11, 8-11, 11-4 |
Loss |
Loan player |
16/01/2024 |
2024-01-16 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Crusaders |
Ian Grainger |
11-4, 9-11, 11-1, 11-9 |
Loss |
Loan player |
25/01/2024 |
2024-01-25 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Eva De Blas |
8-11, 11-5, 9-11, 8-11 |
Win |
Active |
25/01/2024 |
2024-01-25 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Angie Horn |
9-11, 11-5, 14-16, 11-7, 6-11 |
Win |
Active |
25/01/2024 |
2024-01-25 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Greenleys Sovereigns |
Stefan Swift |
11-9, 11-7, 11-9 |
Loss |
Active |
01/02/2024 |
2024-02-01 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Chackmore Turbos |
Pete Middleton |
11-9, 11-6, 8-11, 11-9 |
Win |
Active |
01/02/2024 |
2024-02-01 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Chackmore Turbos |
Chris Whitehead |
8-11, 11-8, 9-11, 10-12 |
Loss |
Active |
01/02/2024 |
2024-02-01 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Chackmore Turbos |
Freddie Burman |
11-8, 11-3, 12-10 |
Win |
Active |
16/02/2024 |
2024-02-16 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Leighton Buzzard Raiders |
Kim Tam Lit |
4-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
Win |
Active |
16/02/2024 |
2024-02-16 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Leighton Buzzard Raiders |
Harry Collier |
11-9, 11-7, 7-11, 3-11, 9-11 |
Win |
Active |
16/02/2024 |
2024-02-16 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Leighton Buzzard Raiders |
Justin Collier |
4-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
Win |
Active |
22/02/2024 |
2024-02-22 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Dukes |
Jaison Mistry |
8-11, 9-11, 6-11 |
Loss |
Loan player |
22/02/2024 |
2024-02-22 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Dukes |
David Fletcher |
5-11, 9-11, 11-9, 2-11 |
Loss |
Loan player |
22/02/2024 |
2024-02-22 |
Great Brickhill Team GB I |
Greenleys Dukes |
Adam Ward |
3-11, 3-11, 9-11 |
Loss |
Loan player |
06/03/2024 |
2024-03-06 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos |
Vivek Landge |
15-13, 11-13, 11-7, 11-7 |
Loss |
Active |
06/03/2024 |
2024-03-06 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos |
Steve Rose |
11-9, 8-11, 11-1, 11-6 |
Loss |
Active |
06/03/2024 |
2024-03-06 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos |
Varsha Tijare |
11-9, 11-9, 14-12 |
Loss |
Active |
28/03/2024 |
2024-03-28 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Leighton Buzzard Crunchers |
Peter Amsden |
10-12, 11-6, 4-11, 11-9, 12-10 |
Win |
Active |
28/03/2024 |
2024-03-28 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Leighton Buzzard Crunchers |
Tim Bevan |
11-7, 11-7, 11-7 |
Win |
Active |
28/03/2024 |
2024-03-28 |
Great Brickhill Team GB II |
Leighton Buzzard Crunchers |
Jean Mayson |
11-3, 11-8, 11-4 |
Win |
Active |