Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

Week beginning Monday 7 November 2016


Premier Division

Tuesday, 8 November 2016 Greenleys Kings 9-1 Milton Keynes Powers Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 9 November 2016 Greenleys Monarchs 9-1 Milton Keynes Vikings Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 9 November 2016 Milton Keynes Sasaki 6-4 Milton Keynes Bandits Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 9 November 2016 Milton Keynes Spinners 6-4 Milton Keynes Kingpins Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 7 November 2016 Milton Keynes Topspin 3-7 Milton Keynes Fellowship Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 8 November 2016 Greenleys Warriors 5-5 Milton Keynes Pumas Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 9 November 2016 St. Christopher Van Hire 8-2 Milton Keynes Phoenix Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Wednesday, 9 November 2016 Woburn Sands Data 8-2 Greenleys Eagles Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Two

Monday, 7 November 2016 Mursley Swallows 6-4 Greenleys Cardinals Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 7 November 2016 Newport Pagnell Blackadders 5-5 Chackmore Hasbeens Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 8 November 2016 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 6-4 Milton Keynes Classics Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 10 November 2016 Open University Primes 5-5 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Open University

Division Three

Monday, 7 November 2016 Milton Keynes Musketeers 3-7 Open University Tigers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 7 November 2016 Newport Pagnell Vanquish 1-9 Greenleys Troopers Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 8 November 2016 Milton Keynes Shambles 5-5 Mursley Swifts Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 9 November 2016 Milton Keynes Blades 7-3 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Four

Monday, 7 November 2016 Mursley Meths 6-4 Milton Keynes Eagles Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 8 November 2016 Little Horwood Wooden Tops 10-0 Greenleys Crusaders Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Tuesday, 8 November 2016 Milton Keynes Sharks 3-7 Milton Keynes Cavaliers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 8 November 2016 Stony Stratford Crickets 1-9 Mursley Hawks Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion

Division Five

Tuesday, 8 November 2016 Greenleys Moghuls 6-4 Greenleys Dukes Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 8 November 2016 St. Christopher Buzzards 5-5 Open University Penguins Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Wednesday, 9 November 2016 Chackmore Wannabes 10-0 Woburn Sands Rams Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 9 November 2016 Milton Keynes Braves 7-3 Mursley Magpies Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Six

Monday, 7 November 2016 Little Horwood Cruisers 6-4 Little Horwood Destroyers Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood