Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

November 2016


Premier Division

Tuesday, 1 November 2016 Milton Keynes Kingpins 5-5 Greenleys Kings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 1 November 2016 Milton Keynes Powers 2-8 Greenleys Monarchs Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 2 November 2016 Milton Keynes Bandits 2-8 Milton Keynes Spinners Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 8 November 2016 Greenleys Kings 9-1 Milton Keynes Powers Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 9 November 2016 Greenleys Monarchs 9-1 Milton Keynes Vikings Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 9 November 2016 Milton Keynes Spinners 6-4 Milton Keynes Kingpins Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 9 November 2016 Milton Keynes Sasaki 6-4 Milton Keynes Bandits Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 14 November 2016 Milton Keynes Vikings 6-4 Greenleys Kings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 15 November 2016 Milton Keynes Powers 3-7 Milton Keynes Spinners Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 15 November 2016 Milton Keynes Kingpins 9-1 Milton Keynes Bandits Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 16 November 2016 Milton Keynes Sasaki 3-7 Greenleys Monarchs Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 22 November 2016 Greenleys Kings 1-9 Milton Keynes Sasaki Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 22 November 2016 Milton Keynes Kingpins 10-0 Milton Keynes Powers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 23 November 2016 Milton Keynes Bandits 2-8 Greenleys Monarchs Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 23 November 2016 Milton Keynes Spinners 9-1 Milton Keynes Vikings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 28 November 2016 Milton Keynes Vikings 2-8 Milton Keynes Kingpins Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Milton Keynes Powers 3-7 Milton Keynes Bandits Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Greenleys Monarchs 8-2 Greenleys Kings Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Milton Keynes Sasaki 7-3 Milton Keynes Spinners Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Wednesday, 2 November 2016 Greenleys Eagles 4-6 Greenleys Warriors Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 2 November 2016 Milton Keynes Phoenix 4-6 Milton Keynes Topspin Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 2 November 2016 Milton Keynes Pumas 6-4 St. Christopher Van Hire Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 7 November 2016 Milton Keynes Topspin 3-7 Milton Keynes Fellowship Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 8 November 2016 Greenleys Warriors 5-5 Milton Keynes Pumas Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 9 November 2016 St. Christopher Van Hire 8-2 Milton Keynes Phoenix Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard