Eight teams, three times repeated
2023-2024
Summary
Maximum teams per division | 8 |
---|---|
Fixtures repeated | 3 times |
Teams
Premier Division
- 1. Greenleys Monarchs (Wednesday)
- 2. Leighton Buzzard Generations (Friday)
- 3. Greenleys Glory (Tuesday)
- 4. Milton Keynes Sasaki (Tuesday)
- 5. Greenleys Warriors (Wednesday)
- 6. Milton Keynes Titans (Wednesday)
- 7. Milton Keynes Spinners (Wednesday)
- 8. Milton Keynes Phoenix (Wednesday)
Division One
- 1. Milton Keynes Topspin (Wednesday)
- 2. Open University Primes (Thursday)
- 3. Milton Keynes Pumas (Wednesday)
- 4. Leighton Buzzard Van Hire (Tuesday)
- 5. Greenleys Princes (Wednesday)
- 6. Leighton Buzzard Avengers (Friday)
- 7. Milton Keynes Sharks (Tuesday)
- 8. Chackmore Hasbeens (Wednesday)
Division Two
- 1. Greenleys Sultans of Spin (Wednesday)
- 2. Newport Pagnell Lagondas (Monday)
- 3. Milton Keynes Powers (Tuesday)
- 4. Woburn Sands Mosquitoes (Wednesday)
- 5. Mursley Hawks (Monday)
- 6. Leighton Buzzard Spitfires (Thursday)
- 7. Greenleys Valiants (Tuesday)
- 8. Milton Keynes Pioneers (Tuesday)
Division Three
- 1. Padbury Night Owls (Monday)
- 2. Newport Pagnell Vanquish (Monday)
- 3. Open University Shockwave (Thursday)
- 4. Milton Keynes Blades (Wednesday)
- 5. Milton Keynes Cavaliers (Wednesday)
- 6. Little Horwood Wooden Tops (Monday)
- 7. Greenleys Moghuls (Tuesday)
- 8. Woburn Sands Wolves (Wednesday)
Division Four
- 1. Mursley Swallows (Monday)
- 2. Leighton Buzzard Flashmans (Friday)
- 3. Greenleys Crusaders (Tuesday)
- 4. Chackmore Wannabes (Wednesday)
- 5. Greenleys Zainabiya (Wednesday)
- 6. Great Brickhill Team GB I (Thursday)
- 7. Greenleys Dukes (Tuesday)
- 8. Milton Keynes Musketeers (Tuesday)
Division Five
- 1. Greenleys Knights (Wednesday)
- 2. Newport Pagnell Volante (Monday)
- 3. Mursley Magpies (Monday)
- 4. Woburn Sands One Love (Wednesday)
- 5. Little Horwood Destroyers (Tuesday)
- 6. Open University Explorers (Thursday)
- 7. Mursley Strikers (Monday)
- 8. Leighton Buzzard Buzzards (Wednesday)
Division Six
- 1. Leighton Buzzard Raiders (Friday)
- 2. Chackmore Turbos (Thursday)
- 3. Greenleys Sovereigns (Tuesday)
- 4. Leighton Buzzard Crunchers (Wednesday)
- 5. Padbury Falcons (Monday)
- 6. Great Brickhill Team GB II (Thursday)
- 7. Mursley Merlins (Monday)
- 8. Milton Keynes Rio Bravos (Wednesday)
Division Seven
- 1. Little Horwood Frigates (Tuesday)
- 2. Newport Pagnell Vantage (Monday)
- 3. Mursley Mallards (Monday)
- 4. Milton Keynes Rockets (Wednesday)
- 5. Leighton Buzzard Galaxy (Friday)
- 6. Leighton Buzzard Globetrotters (Friday)
- 7. Padbury Otters (Tuesday)
- 8. Woburn Sands Hit and Miss (Wednesday)
Matches
Week 1
- Team 1 v Team 8
- Team 2 v Team 7
- Team 3 v Team 6
- Team 4 v Team 5
Week 2
- Team 5 v Team 3
- Team 6 v Team 2
- Team 7 v Team 1
- Team 8 v Team 4
Week 3
- Team 1 v Team 6
- Team 2 v Team 5
- Team 3 v Team 4
- Team 8 v Team 7
Week 4
- Team 3 v Team 8
- Team 4 v Team 2
- Team 5 v Team 1
- Team 6 v Team 7
Week 5
- Team 1 v Team 4
- Team 2 v Team 3
- Team 7 v Team 5
- Team 8 v Team 6
Week 6
- Team 2 v Team 8
- Team 3 v Team 1
- Team 4 v Team 7
- Team 5 v Team 6
Week 7
- Team 1 v Team 2
- Team 6 v Team 4
- Team 7 v Team 3
- Team 8 v Team 5
Week 8
- Team 8 v Team 1
- Team 7 v Team 2
- Team 6 v Team 3
- Team 5 v Team 4
Week 9
- Team 3 v Team 5
- Team 2 v Team 6
- Team 1 v Team 7
- Team 4 v Team 8
Week 10
- Team 6 v Team 1
- Team 5 v Team 2
- Team 4 v Team 3
- Team 7 v Team 8
Week 11
- Team 8 v Team 3
- Team 2 v Team 4
- Team 1 v Team 5
- Team 7 v Team 6
Week 12
- Team 4 v Team 1
- Team 3 v Team 2
- Team 5 v Team 7
- Team 6 v Team 8
Week 13
- Team 8 v Team 2
- Team 1 v Team 3
- Team 7 v Team 4
- Team 6 v Team 5
Week 14
- Team 2 v Team 1
- Team 4 v Team 6
- Team 3 v Team 7
- Team 5 v Team 8
Week 15
- Team 1 v Team 8
- Team 2 v Team 7
- Team 3 v Team 6
- Team 4 v Team 5
Week 16
- Team 5 v Team 3
- Team 6 v Team 2
- Team 7 v Team 1
- Team 8 v Team 4
Week 17
- Team 1 v Team 6
- Team 2 v Team 5
- Team 3 v Team 4
- Team 8 v Team 7
Week 18
- Team 3 v Team 8
- Team 4 v Team 2
- Team 5 v Team 1
- Team 6 v Team 7
Week 19
- Team 1 v Team 4
- Team 2 v Team 3
- Team 7 v Team 5
- Team 8 v Team 6
Week 20
- Team 2 v Team 8
- Team 3 v Team 1
- Team 4 v Team 7
- Team 5 v Team 6
Week 21
- Team 1 v Team 2
- Team 6 v Team 4
- Team 7 v Team 3
- Team 8 v Team 5