Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

Week beginning Monday 20 March 2017


Premier Division

Tuesday, 21 March 2017 Milton Keynes Kingpins 5-5 Greenleys Monarchs Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 21 March 2017 Milton Keynes Powers 2-8 Milton Keynes Sasaki Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 22 March 2017 Milton Keynes Bandits 7-3 Milton Keynes Vikings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 22 March 2017 Milton Keynes Spinners 4-6 Greenleys Kings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 20 March 2017 Milton Keynes Fellowship 8-2 Milton Keynes Phoenix Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 22 March 2017 Greenleys Eagles 7-3 St. Christopher Van Hire Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 22 March 2017 Milton Keynes Pumas 5-5 Milton Keynes Topspin Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 22 March 2017 Woburn Sands Data 4-6 Greenleys Warriors Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Two

Monday, 20 March 2017 Newport Pagnell Blackadders 7-0 Mursley Swallows Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Monday, 20 March 2017 Newport Pagnell Lagondas 1-9 Milton Keynes Classics Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 21 March 2017 Greenleys Cardinals 3-7 Open University Primes Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 22 March 2017 Chackmore Hasbeens 7-3 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Chackmore Parish Hall

Division Three

Monday, 20 March 2017 Mursley Swifts 6-4 Milton Keynes Musketeers Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 20 March 2017 Newport Pagnell Vanquish 2-8 Milton Keynes Shambles Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Wednesday, 22 March 2017 Greenleys Troopers 8-2 Milton Keynes Blades Greenleys Junior School
Thursday, 23 March 2017 Open University Tigers 4-6 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Open University

Division Four

Monday, 20 March 2017 Mursley Hawks 10-0 Milton Keynes Eagles Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 21 March 2017 Greenleys Crusaders 5-5 Stony Stratford Crickets Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 21 March 2017 Milton Keynes Sharks 3-7 Little Horwood Wooden Tops Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 22 March 2017 Milton Keynes Cavaliers 7-3 Mursley Meths Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Five

Monday, 20 March 2017 Mursley Magpies 2-8 Chackmore Wannabes Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 21 March 2017 Greenleys Dukes 7-3 St. Christopher Buzzards Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 22 March 2017 Milton Keynes Braves 4-6 Greenleys Moghuls Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 23 March 2017 Open University Penguins 5-5 Woburn Sands Rams Open University

Division Six

Monday, 20 March 2017 Woburn Sands Init to Spinit 7-3 Milton Keynes Allsorts Woburn Sands Methodist Hall