Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

Week beginning Monday 3 October 2016


Premier Division

Monday, 3 October 2016 Milton Keynes Vikings 4-6 Milton Keynes Spinners Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 4 October 2016 Milton Keynes Powers 2-8 Milton Keynes Kingpins Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 5 October 2016 Greenleys Monarchs 9-1 Milton Keynes Bandits Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 5 October 2016 Milton Keynes Sasaki 2-8 Greenleys Kings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 3 October 2016 Milton Keynes Topspin 4-6 Greenleys Warriors Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 5 October 2016 Milton Keynes Phoenix 6-4 Woburn Sands Data Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 5 October 2016 Milton Keynes Pumas 4-6 Greenleys Eagles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 5 October 2016 St. Christopher Van Hire 4-6 Milton Keynes Fellowship Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard

Division Two

Tuesday, 4 October 2016 Greenleys Cardinals 4-6 Chackmore Hasbeens Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 4 October 2016 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 4-6 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 5 October 2016 Milton Keynes Classics 3-7 Newport Pagnell Blackadders Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 6 October 2016 Open University Primes 5-5 Mursley Swallows Open University

Division Three

Monday, 3 October 2016 Milton Keynes Musketeers 4-6 Milton Keynes Shambles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 3 October 2016 Mursley Swifts 2-8 Greenleys Troopers Mursley Village Hall
Wednesday, 5 October 2016 Milton Keynes Blades 3-7 Open University Tigers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 5 October 2016 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes 9-1 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Four

Monday, 3 October 2016 Mursley Meths 6-4 Mursley Hawks Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 4 October 2016 Greenleys Crusaders 2-8 Milton Keynes Cavaliers Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 4 October 2016 Milton Keynes Eagles 5-5 Milton Keynes Sharks Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 4 October 2016 Stony Stratford Crickets 0-10 Little Horwood Wooden Tops Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion

Division Five

Tuesday, 4 October 2016 Greenleys Dukes 8-2 Mursley Magpies Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 4 October 2016 St. Christopher Buzzards 3-7 Greenleys Moghuls Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Wednesday, 5 October 2016 Chackmore Wannabes 5-5 Open University Penguins Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 5 October 2016 Woburn Sands Rams 8-2 Milton Keynes Braves Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Six

Monday, 3 October 2016 Mursley Strikers 3-7 Little Horwood Cruisers Mursley Village Hall