Ten teams, twice repeated
2017-2018
Summary
Maximum teams per division | 10 |
---|---|
Fixtures repeated | 2 times |
Teams
Division One
- 1. Milton Keynes Pumas (Wednesday)
- 2. Chackmore Hasbeens (Wednesday)
- 3. Greenleys Eagles (Wednesday)
- 4. Woburn Sands Data (Wednesday)
- 5. Milton Keynes Powers (Tuesday)
- 6. Greenleys Warriors (Tuesday)
- 7. Milton Keynes Phoenix (Wednesday)
- 8. Open University Primes (Thursday)
- 9. Milton Keynes Topspin (Monday)
- 10. Leighton Buzzard Van Hire (Wednesday)
Division Two
- 1. Greenleys Cardinals (Tuesday)
- 2. Mursley Swallows (Monday)
- 3. Greenleys Glory (Wednesday)
- 4. Newport Pagnell Blackadders (Monday)
- 5. Newport Pagnell Lagondas (Monday)
- 6. Milton Keynes Shambles (Tuesday)
- 7. Milton Keynes Classics (Wednesday)
- 8. Greenleys Troopers (Wednesday)
- 9. Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope (Tuesday)
- 10. Milton Keynes Tornadoes (Tuesday)
Division Three
- 1. Milton Keynes Eagles (Tuesday)
- 2. Milton Keynes Cavaliers (Wednesday)
- 3. Open University Tigers (Thursday)
- 4. Newport Pagnell Vanquish (Monday)
- 5. Mursley Hawks (Monday)
- 6. Milton Keynes Blades (Wednesday)
- 7. Mursley Swifts (Monday)
- 8. Little Horwood Wooden Tops (Tuesday)
- 9. Woburn Sands Mosquitoes (Wednesday)
- 10. Milton Keynes Musketeers (Monday)
Division Four
- 1. Greenleys Dukes (Tuesday)
- 2. Greenleys Crusaders (Tuesday)
- 3. Open University Dragons (Thursday)
- 4. Padbury Night Owls (Monday)
- 5. Milton Keynes Tonkings (Tuesday)
- 6. Greenleys Moghuls (Tuesday)
- 7. Chackmore Wannabes (Wednesday)
- 8. Mursley Meths (Monday)
- 9. Woburn Sands Rams (Wednesday)
- 10. Milton Keynes Sharks (Tuesday)
Division Five
- 1. Milton Keynes Allsorts (Tuesday)
- 2. Leighton Buzzard Buzzards (Tuesday)
- 3. Mursley Magpies (Monday)
- 4. Stony Stratford Crickets (Tuesday)
- 5. Milton Keynes Hawks (Wednesday)
- 6. Woburn Sands Tyros (Monday)
- 7. Stony Tennis No Strings Attached (Tuesday)
- 8. Open University Penguins (Thursday)
- 9. Little Horwood Cruisers (Monday)
- 10. Mursley Strikers (Monday)
Division Six
- 1. Open University Newcomers (Thursday)
- 2. Milton Keynes Rio Bravos (Wednesday)
- 3. Little Horwood Destroyers (Tuesday)
- 4. Little Horwood Frigates (Monday)
- 5. Leighton Buzzard Crunchers (Wednesday)
- 6. Woburn Sands Bat to the Future (Monday)
- 7. Greenleys Princes (Tuesday)
- 8. Greenleys Sovereigns (Wednesday)
- 9. Padbury Otters (Monday)
- 10. Milton Keynes Miracles (Wednesday)
Matches
Week 1
- Team 1 v Team 10
- Team 2 v Team 9
- Team 3 v Team 8
- Team 4 v Team 7
- Team 5 v Team 6
Week 2
- Team 9 v Team 1
- Team 8 v Team 2
- Team 7 v Team 3
- Team 6 v Team 4
- Team 10 v Team 5
Week 3
- Team 1 v Team 8
- Team 2 v Team 7
- Team 3 v Team 6
- Team 4 v Team 5
- Team 10 v Team 9
Week 4
- Team 7 v Team 1
- Team 6 v Team 2
- Team 5 v Team 3
- Team 4 v Team 10
- Team 8 v Team 9
Week 5
- Team 1 v Team 6
- Team 2 v Team 5
- Team 3 v Team 4
- Team 9 v Team 7
- Team 10 v Team 8
Week 6
- Team 5 v Team 1
- Team 4 v Team 2
- Team 3 v Team 10
- Team 6 v Team 9
- Team 7 v Team 8
Week 7
- Team 1 v Team 4
- Team 2 v Team 3
- Team 9 v Team 5
- Team 8 v Team 6
- Team 10 v Team 7
Week 8
- Team 3 v Team 1
- Team 2 v Team 10
- Team 4 v Team 9
- Team 5 v Team 8
- Team 6 v Team 7
Week 9
- Team 1 v Team 2
- Team 9 v Team 3
- Team 8 v Team 4
- Team 7 v Team 5
- Team 10 v Team 6
Week 10
- Team 10 v Team 1
- Team 9 v Team 2
- Team 8 v Team 3
- Team 7 v Team 4
- Team 6 v Team 5
Week 11
- Team 1 v Team 9
- Team 2 v Team 8
- Team 3 v Team 7
- Team 4 v Team 6
- Team 5 v Team 10
Week 12
- Team 8 v Team 1
- Team 7 v Team 2
- Team 6 v Team 3
- Team 5 v Team 4
- Team 9 v Team 10
Week 13
- Team 1 v Team 7
- Team 2 v Team 6
- Team 3 v Team 5
- Team 10 v Team 4
- Team 9 v Team 8
Week 14
- Team 6 v Team 1
- Team 5 v Team 2
- Team 4 v Team 3
- Team 7 v Team 9
- Team 8 v Team 10
Week 15
- Team 1 v Team 5
- Team 2 v Team 4
- Team 10 v Team 3
- Team 9 v Team 6
- Team 8 v Team 7
Week 16
- Team 4 v Team 1
- Team 3 v Team 2
- Team 5 v Team 9
- Team 6 v Team 8
- Team 7 v Team 10
Week 17
- Team 1 v Team 3
- Team 10 v Team 2
- Team 9 v Team 4
- Team 8 v Team 5
- Team 7 v Team 6
Week 18
- Team 2 v Team 1
- Team 3 v Team 9
- Team 4 v Team 8
- Team 5 v Team 7
- Team 6 v Team 10