Loan players

2018-2019

Player Played up for Played up against Division Division rank Date Date (sortable) On loan from (team) On loan from (division) On loan from (division rank) Won
Colin Beckett Chackmore Hasbeens Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 06/03/2019 2019-03-06 Chackmore Wannabes Division Three 4 0
Steve Jordan Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Chackmore Hasbeens Division Two 3 05/12/2018 2018-12-05 Milton Keynes Shambles Division Three 4 2
John Paul Mursley Swallows Chackmore Hasbeens Division Two 3 16/01/2019 2019-01-16 Mursley Swifts Division Three 4 2
Dan Walters Mursley Hawks Chackmore Hasbeens Division Two 3 07/11/2018 2018-11-07 Mursley Swifts Division Three 4 0
Jim Brogan Newport Pagnell Lagondas Chackmore Hasbeens Division Two 3 13/02/2019 2019-02-13 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Division Three 4 0
Colin Beckett Chackmore Hasbeens Open University Primes Division Two 3 21/11/2018 2018-11-21 Chackmore Wannabes Division Three 4 0
Mark Woodward Mursley Swifts Chackmore Wannabes Division Three 4 17/10/2018 2018-10-17 Mursley Meths Division Four 5 0
Minesh Pitamber Milton Keynes Sasaki Greenleys Kings Premier Division 1 20/02/2019 2019-02-20 Milton Keynes Powers Division One 2 0
Scott Dixon Greenleys Monarchs Greenleys Kings Premier Division 1 05/12/2018 2018-12-05 Greenleys Glory Division One 2 0
Ian Brown Greenleys Kings Greenleys Monarchs Premier Division 1 05/12/2018 2018-12-05 Greenleys Glory Division One 2 1
Dan Englander Greenleys Monarchs Greenleys Warriors Premier Division 1 20/03/2019 2019-03-20 Greenleys Cardinals Division Two 3 0
Keegan Barstow Milton Keynes Topspin Greenleys Eagles Division One 2 06/03/2019 2019-03-06 Milton Keynes Tornadoes Division Two 3 1
Ian Brown Greenleys Kings Greenleys Warriors Premier Division 1 06/11/2018 2018-11-06 Greenleys Glory Division One 2 1
Christine Scaysbrook Greenleys Warriors Greenleys Monarchs Premier Division 1 23/10/2018 2018-10-23 Greenleys Glory Division One 2 0
Christine Scaysbrook Greenleys Warriors Milton Keynes Kingpins Premier Division 1 09/10/2018 2018-10-09 Greenleys Glory Division One 2 1
Russell Penn Milton Keynes Kingpins Greenleys Warriors Premier Division 1 09/10/2018 2018-10-09 Milton Keynes Topspin Division One 2 0
Dan Englander Greenleys Warriors Milton Keynes Kingpins Premier Division 1 15/01/2019 2019-01-15 Greenleys Cardinals Division Two 3 0
Danny Sedgwick Greenleys Warriors Milton Keynes Sasaki Premier Division 1 25/09/2018 2018-09-25 Greenleys Crusaders Division Four 5 1
James George Milton Keynes Sasaki Greenleys Warriors Premier Division 1 25/09/2018 2018-09-25 Milton Keynes Tornadoes Division Two 3 2
Ioan Constantin Milton Keynes Spinners Greenleys Warriors Premier Division 1 20/11/2018 2018-11-20 Milton Keynes Phoenix Division One 2 1
Danny Sedgwick Greenleys Cardinals Mursley Hawks Division Two 3 02/10/2018 2018-10-02 Greenleys Crusaders Division Four 5 2
Andres Lopez Greenleys Cardinals Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 3 27/11/2018 2018-11-27 Greenleys Crusaders Division Four 5 0
Daniel Shea Milton Keynes Tornadoes Greenleys Cardinals Division Two 3 19/03/2019 2019-03-19 Milton Keynes Sharks Division Four 5 0
Tony Edwardson Greenleys Crusaders Milton Keynes Eagles Division Four 5 19/03/2019 2019-03-19 Greenleys Knights Division Six 7 1
Mateo Rodriguez Greenleys Crusaders Open University Penguins Division Four 5 13/11/2018 2018-11-13 Greenleys Princes Division Five 6 0
James Leahy Greenleys Crusaders St. Christopher Buzzards Division Four 5 02/10/2018 2018-10-02 Greenleys Princes Division Five 6 1
Chris Hill Padbury Night Owls Greenleys Crusaders Division Four 5 11/12/2018 2018-12-11 Padbury Otters Division Six 7 0
Colin Haddon Greenleys Crusaders Greenleys Dukes Division Four 5 23/10/2018 2018-10-23 Greenleys Sovereigns Division Five 6 1
Steve Simpson Little Horwood Cruisers Greenleys Sovereigns Division Five 6 21/11/2018 2018-11-21 Little Horwood Frigates Division Six 7 0
Edward Lock Little Horwood Wooden Tops Chackmore Wannabes Division Three 4 05/03/2019 2019-03-05 Little Horwood Destroyers Division Five 6 3
Sue Marchant Little Horwood Wooden Tops Milton Keynes Shambles Division Three 4 20/11/2018 2018-11-20 Little Horwood Destroyers Division Five 6 2
Sue Marchant Little Horwood Wooden Tops Milton Keynes Cavaliers Division Three 4 05/02/2019 2019-02-05 Little Horwood Destroyers Division Five 6 0
Steve Simpson Little Horwood Cruisers Mursley Strikers Division Five 6 18/02/2019 2019-02-18 Little Horwood Frigates Division Six 7 0
Steve Simpson Little Horwood Cruisers Greenleys Princes Division Five 6 04/10/2018 2018-10-04 Little Horwood Frigates Division Six 7 0
Robbie MacPherson Little Horwood Cruisers Milton Keynes Spurs Division Five 6 15/10/2018 2018-10-15 Little Horwood Frigates Division Six 7 0
Hilary Davon Wetton Little Horwood Cruisers Little Horwood Destroyers Division Five 6 23/10/2018 2018-10-23 Little Horwood Frigates Division Six 7 0
Frances Gander Woburn Sands Tyros Little Horwood Destroyers Division Five 6 19/03/2019 2019-03-19 Woburn Sands Bat to the Future Division Six 7 2
Dale Osborne Little Horwood Destroyers Greenleys Princes Division Five 6 15/01/2019 2019-01-15 Little Horwood Frigates Division Six 7 0
Dave Donovan Milton Keynes Spurs Little Horwood Destroyers Division Five 6 15/11/2018 2018-11-15 Milton Keynes Rio Bravos Division Six 7 1
Sarah Hudson Milton Keynes Kingpins Greenleys Kings Premier Division 1 21/01/2019 2019-01-21 Milton Keynes Powers Division One 2 1
Sarah Hudson Milton Keynes Kingpins Greenleys Warriors Premier Division 1 12/11/2018 2018-11-12 Milton Keynes Powers Division One 2 1
Iain Lindsay Greenleys Warriors Milton Keynes Kingpins Premier Division 1 18/02/2019 2019-02-18 Greenleys Eagles Division One 2 1
Geoffrey Turner Milton Keynes Sasaki Milton Keynes Kingpins Premier Division 1 18/03/2019 2019-03-18 Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 4 0
Ivor Howard Milton Keynes Phoenix Milton Keynes Topspin Division One 2 08/10/2018 2018-10-08 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Division Two 3 0
Chris Horn Newport Pagnell Vantage Milton Keynes Phoenix Division One 2 22/10/2018 2018-10-22 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 3 1
Geoffrey Turner Milton Keynes Powers Newport Pagnell Vantage Division One 2 11/12/2018 2018-12-11 Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 4 0
James George Milton Keynes Sasaki Greenleys Kings Premier Division 1 10/10/2018 2018-10-10 Milton Keynes Tornadoes Division Two 3 1
Terry Lau Milton Keynes Sasaki Greenleys Monarchs Premier Division 1 21/11/2018 2018-11-21 Milton Keynes Phoenix Division One 2 0
Iain Lindsay Greenleys Warriors Milton Keynes Sasaki Premier Division 1 06/02/2019 2019-02-06 Greenleys Eagles Division One 2 0
Sarah Hudson Milton Keynes Kingpins Milton Keynes Sasaki Premier Division 1 30/01/2019 2019-01-30 Milton Keynes Powers Division One 2 0
Julie Snowdon Milton Keynes Spinners Greenleys Warriors Premier Division 1 17/10/2018 2018-10-17 Milton Keynes Pumas Division One 2 0
Iain Lindsay Greenleys Warriors Milton Keynes Spinners Premier Division 1 23/01/2019 2019-01-23 Greenleys Eagles Division One 2 0
Steve Jordan Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 20/03/2019 2019-03-20 Milton Keynes Shambles Division Three 4 2
John Paul Mursley Swallows Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 05/12/2018 2018-12-05 Mursley Swifts Division Three 4 1
Jim Brogan Newport Pagnell Lagondas Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 16/01/2019 2019-01-16 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Division Three 4 0
Linda Lo Open University Primes Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 20/02/2019 2019-02-20 Open University Penguins Division Four 5 0
Abhay Tijare Milton Keynes Tornadoes Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 31/10/2018 2018-10-31 Milton Keynes Sharks Division Four 5 0
Bernie Raffe Milton Keynes Tornadoes Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 31/10/2018 2018-10-31 Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 4 2
Glen Davison Newport Pagnell Vantage Milton Keynes Pumas Division One 2 16/01/2019 2019-01-16 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 3 0
Glenn Barcham Woburn Sands Data Milton Keynes Pumas Division One 2 28/11/2018 2018-11-28 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Division Three 4 1
Danny Sedgwick Greenleys Glory Milton Keynes Pumas Division One 2 06/03/2019 2019-03-06 Greenleys Crusaders Division Four 5 0
Masoud Nassor Milton Keynes Topspin Milton Keynes Pumas Division One 2 18/03/2019 2019-03-18 Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 0
Greg Norden Newport Pagnell Vantage Milton Keynes Topspin Division One 2 01/10/2018 2018-10-01 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 3 1
Dylan Cox Milton Keynes Topspin St. Christopher Van Hire Division One 2 18/02/2019 2019-02-18 Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 2
Keegan Barstow Milton Keynes Topspin St. Christopher Van Hire Division One 2 18/02/2019 2019-02-18 Milton Keynes Tornadoes Division Two 3 3
Keegan Barstow Milton Keynes Topspin Woburn Sands Data Division One 2 04/02/2019 2019-02-04 Milton Keynes Tornadoes Division Two 3 1
David Bartlett Mursley Swallows Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Division Two 3 23/10/2018 2018-10-23 Mursley Swifts Division Three 4 2
Steve Jordan Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 3 06/11/2018 2018-11-06 Milton Keynes Shambles Division Three 4 2
Rupert Greyling Milton Keynes Blades Mursley Hawks Division Two 3 21/11/2018 2018-11-21 Milton Keynes Sharks Division Four 5 2
David Isaacs Milton Keynes Eagles Greenleys Crusaders Division Four 5 20/11/2018 2018-11-20 Milton Keynes Spurs Division Five 6 1
Malcolm Whetstone Milton Keynes Eagles Milton Keynes Sharks Division Four 5 05/03/2019 2019-03-05 Milton Keynes Spurs Division Five 6 1
Rupert Greyling Milton Keynes Shambles Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Division Three 4 16/10/2018 2018-10-16 Milton Keynes Sharks Division Four 5 3
Rupert Greyling Milton Keynes Musketeers Milton Keynes Shambles Division Three 4 01/10/2018 2018-10-01 Milton Keynes Sharks Division Four 5 2
Pedro Anastacio Milton Keynes Musketeers Milton Keynes Shambles Division Three 4 01/10/2018 2018-10-01 Milton Keynes Sharks Division Four 5 1
David Bartlett Mursley Swallows Chackmore Hasbeens Division Two 3 15/10/2018 2018-10-15 Mursley Swifts Division Three 4 0
John Paul Mursley Swallows Mursley Hawks Division Two 3 26/11/2018 2018-11-26 Mursley Swifts Division Three 4 2
David Bartlett Mursley Swallows Open University Primes Division Two 3 10/12/2018 2018-12-10 Mursley Swifts Division Three 4 1
Dan Walters Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 04/02/2019 2019-02-04 Mursley Swifts Division Three 4 1
Ivan Yiguang Li Open University Primes Mursley Hawks Division Two 3 29/10/2018 2018-10-29 Open University Dragons Division Three 4 1
Ping Lo Open University Primes Mursley Hawks Division Two 3 29/10/2018 2018-10-29 Open University Dragons Division Three 4 2
Josh Bridges Milton Keynes Tornadoes Mursley Hawks Division Two 3 15/10/2018 2018-10-15 Milton Keynes Spurs Division Five 6 2
Mick Miles Milton Keynes Eagles Mursley Meths Division Four 5 03/12/2018 2018-12-03 Milton Keynes Jets Division Five 6 0
Abhay Tijare Milton Keynes Shambles Mursley Swifts Division Three 4 22/10/2018 2018-10-22 Milton Keynes Sharks Division Four 5 1
Tom Leech Mursley Swifts Milton Keynes Musketeers Division Three 4 12/11/2018 2018-11-12 Mursley Meths Division Four 5 2
Tom Leech Mursley Swifts Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 4 03/12/2018 2018-12-03 Mursley Meths Division Four 5 3
Frances Gander Woburn Sands Tyros Mursley Magpies Division Five 6 26/11/2018 2018-11-26 Woburn Sands Bat to the Future Division Six 7 1
Dwight Edwards Greenleys Eagles Newport Pagnell Vantage Division One 2 24/09/2018 2018-09-24 Greenleys Cardinals Division Two 3 0
James Zeng Greenleys Eagles Newport Pagnell Vantage Division One 2 24/09/2018 2018-09-24 Greenleys Cardinals Division Two 3 1
Glen Davison Newport Pagnell Vantage Milton Keynes Topspin Division One 2 03/12/2018 2018-12-03 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 3 0
Masoud Nassor Milton Keynes Topspin Newport Pagnell Vantage Division One 2 03/12/2018 2018-12-03 Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 3
Glen Davison Newport Pagnell Vantage Greenleys Glory Division One 2 29/10/2018 2018-10-29 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 3 1
Bernie Raffe Milton Keynes Blades Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 3 12/11/2018 2018-11-12 Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 4 2
Malcolm Whetstone Milton Keynes Eagles Open University Penguins Division Four 5 21/02/2019 2019-02-21 Milton Keynes Spurs Division Five 6 1
Chris Hill Padbury Night Owls Open University Penguins Division Four 5 04/10/2018 2018-10-04 Padbury Otters Division Six 7 1
Masoud Nassor Milton Keynes Phoenix St. Christopher Van Hire Division One 2 27/11/2018 2018-11-27 Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 1
Paul Hamer Woburn Sands Data St. Christopher Van Hire Division One 2 11/12/2018 2018-12-11 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Division Three 4 0
David Isaacs Milton Keynes Eagles St. Christopher Buzzards Division Four 5 17/10/2018 2018-10-17 Milton Keynes Spurs Division Five 6 0
Andy Jenkins Woburn Sands Data Milton Keynes Topspin Division One 2 22/10/2018 2018-10-22 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Division Three 4 0
Andy Jenkins Woburn Sands Data St. Christopher Van Hire Division One 2 08/10/2018 2018-10-08 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Division Three 4 0
Paul Hamer Woburn Sands Data Greenleys Glory Division One 2 19/11/2018 2018-11-19 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Division Three 4 0
Kyle Joseph Woburn Sands Tyros Mursley Magpies Division Five 6 24/09/2018 2018-09-24 Woburn Sands Bat to the Future Division Six 7 1
Kyle Joseph Woburn Sands Tyros Milton Keynes Spurs Division Five 6 04/03/2019 2019-03-04 Woburn Sands Bat to the Future Division Six 7 2
Daniel McGarry Greenleys Dukes Padbury Night Owls Division Four 5 12/11/2018 2018-11-12 Greenleys Princes Division Five 6 2
Chris Hill Padbury Night Owls Stony Stratford Crickets Division Four 5 18/03/2019 2019-03-18 Padbury Otters Division Six 7 2
Daniel McGarry Greenleys Crusaders Stony Tennis No Strings Attached Division Four 5 06/11/2018 2018-11-06 Greenleys Princes Division Five 6 0
David Isaacs Milton Keynes Eagles Stony Tennis No Strings Attached Division Four 5 05/02/2019 2019-02-05 Milton Keynes Spurs Division Five 6 0
Malcolm Whetstone Milton Keynes Eagles Stony Tennis No Strings Attached Division Four 5 05/02/2019 2019-02-05 Milton Keynes Spurs Division Five 6 0
Orrin Edwards Greenleys Glory Milton Keynes Phoenix Division One 2 07/11/2018 2018-11-07 Greenleys Crusaders Division Four 5 0
Ivor Howard Milton Keynes Phoenix Greenleys Glory Division One 2 07/11/2018 2018-11-07 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Division Two 3 2
Faraz Mohsin Greenleys Sovereigns Greenleys Princes Division Five 6 13/11/2018 2018-11-13 Greenleys Zainabiya Division Six 7 0
Paul Sams Little Horwood Destroyers Greenleys Princes Division Five 6 16/10/2018 2018-10-16 Little Horwood Frigates Division Six 7 0
Kyle Joseph Woburn Sands Tyros Greenleys Princes Division Five 6 05/02/2019 2019-02-05 Woburn Sands Bat to the Future Division Six 7 0
Dave Donovan Milton Keynes Spurs Milton Keynes Jets Division Five 6 28/11/2018 2018-11-28 Milton Keynes Rio Bravos Division Six 7 2
Daniel Shea Milton Keynes Cavaliers Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 4 16/10/2018 2018-10-16 Milton Keynes Sharks Division Four 5 0
Mark Woodward Mursley Swifts Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 4 02/10/2018 2018-10-02 Mursley Meths Division Four 5 0
Josh Bridges Milton Keynes Tornadoes Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Division Two 3 09/10/2018 2018-10-09 Milton Keynes Spurs Division Five 6 1
Gerald O'Dell Mursley Swallows Milton Keynes Tornadoes Division Two 3 06/11/2018 2018-11-06 Mursley Strikers Division Five 6 0
Josh Bridges Milton Keynes Tornadoes Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 3 02/10/2018 2018-10-02 Milton Keynes Spurs Division Five 6 1
Daniel Shea Milton Keynes Tornadoes Open University Primes Division Two 3 05/03/2019 2019-03-05 Milton Keynes Sharks Division Four 5 1
Andy Tan Open University Dragons Milton Keynes Shambles Division Three 4 14/02/2019 2019-02-14 Open University Penguins Division Four 5 2
Eric Last Milton Keynes Musketeers Open University Dragons Division Three 4 27/09/2018 2018-09-27 Milton Keynes Eagles Division Four 5 1
Bill Turner Mursley Swifts Open University Dragons Division Three 4 22/11/2018 2018-11-22 Mursley Meths Division Four 5 0
Dave Donovan Milton Keynes Spurs Greenleys Sovereigns Division Five 6 04/12/2018 2018-12-04 Milton Keynes Rio Bravos Division Six 7 1
Frances Gander Woburn Sands Tyros Milton Keynes Spurs Division Five 6 13/11/2018 2018-11-13 Woburn Sands Bat to the Future Division Six 7 3
Robbie MacPherson Little Horwood Cruisers Shenley Shenleywood Division Five 6 11/10/2018 2018-10-11 Little Horwood Frigates Division Six 7 1