Loan players

Player Played up for Played up against Division Division rank Date Date (sortable) On loan from (team) On loan from (division) On loan from (division rank) Won
Gary Viner Greenleys Warriors Greenleys Monarchs Premier Division 1 25/09/2019 2019-09-25 Greenleys Crusaders Division Three 4 0
Christine Scaysbrook Greenleys Warriors Greenleys Monarchs Premier Division 1 25/09/2019 2019-09-25 Greenleys Glory Division One 2 0
Andres Lopez Greenleys Eagles Chackmore Hasbeens Division One 2 16/10/2019 2019-10-16 Greenleys Crusaders Division Three 4 0
Andres Lopez Greenleys Eagles Milton Keynes Pumas Division One 2 25/09/2019 2019-09-25 Greenleys Crusaders Division Three 4 0
James Carter Greenleys Sovereigns Greenleys Sultans of Spin Division Five 6 08/10/2019 2019-10-08 Greenleys Knights Division Six 7 0
Ellis Jagger Greenleys Sovereigns Greenleys Sultans of Spin Division Five 6 08/10/2019 2019-10-08 Greenleys Knights Division Six 7 0
Edward Lock Little Horwood Wooden Tops Greenleys Crusaders Division Three 4 04/11/2019 2019-11-04 Little Horwood Destroyers Division Four 5 3
Edward Lock Little Horwood Wooden Tops Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 4 18/11/2019 2019-11-18 Little Horwood Destroyers Division Four 5 1
Liz Dreyer Milton Keynes Jets Little Horwood Cruisers Division Five 6 23/09/2019 2019-09-23 Milton Keynes Miracles Division Six 7 0
Jaya Jayasundara Little Horwood Cruisers Milton Keynes Valiants Division Five 6 02/12/2019 2019-12-02 Little Horwood Frigates Division Six 7 0
Melvin Hughes Little Horwood Destroyers Padbury Night Owls Division Four 5 15/10/2019 2019-10-15 Little Horwood Cruisers Division Five 6 2
Ivor Howard Milton Keynes Phoenix Milton Keynes Spinners Premier Division 1 30/09/2019 2019-09-30 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Division Two 3 0
Julie Snowdon Milton Keynes Topspin Milton Keynes Phoenix Premier Division 1 16/09/2019 2019-09-16 Milton Keynes Pumas Division One 2 2
Dylan Cox Milton Keynes Spinners Milton Keynes Powers Premier Division 1 19/11/2019 2019-11-19 Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 1
Iain Lindsay Greenleys Warriors Milton Keynes Spinners Premier Division 1 23/10/2019 2019-10-23 Greenleys Eagles Division One 2 0
Paul Tompkins Milton Keynes Powers Milton Keynes Spinners Premier Division 1 16/10/2019 2019-10-16 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Division Two 3 0
Mike Ainsworth Milton Keynes Topspin Milton Keynes Spinners Premier Division 1 25/09/2019 2019-09-25 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Division Two 3 0
Rupert Greyling Milton Keynes Blades Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 13/11/2019 2019-11-13 Milton Keynes Sharks Division Three 4 3
Kareem Omar Milton Keynes Shambles Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 25/09/2019 2019-09-25 Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 4 1
Dan Walters Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 23/10/2019 2019-10-23 Mursley Swifts Division Three 4 0
Tim Petzing St. Christopher Spitfires Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 06/11/2019 2019-11-06 St. Christopher Buzzards Division Four 5 0
Glen Davison Newport Pagnell Vantage Milton Keynes Pumas Division One 2 18/09/2019 2019-09-18 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 3 0
Chris Horn Newport Pagnell Vantage Milton Keynes Pumas Division One 2 30/10/2019 2019-10-30 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 3 1
Paul Tompkins Milton Keynes Topspin Milton Keynes Kingpins Premier Division 1 18/11/2019 2019-11-18 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Division Two 3 0
Dylan Cox Milton Keynes Topspin Milton Keynes Spinners Premier Division 1 25/11/2019 2019-11-25 Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 0
Geoffrey Turner Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 01/10/2019 2019-10-01 Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 4 0
Kareem Omar Milton Keynes Shambles Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Division Two 3 15/10/2019 2019-10-15 Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 4 0
Robert Mungham Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Division Two 3 19/11/2019 2019-11-19 Woburn Sands Tyros Division Five 6 0
Pedro Anastacio Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope St. Christopher Spitfires Division Two 3 26/11/2019 2019-11-26 Milton Keynes Sharks Division Three 4 2
Adebola Odetayo Milton Keynes Cavaliers Milton Keynes Blades Division Two 3 06/11/2019 2019-11-06 Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 4 2
Andy Palmer Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Blades Division Two 3 02/10/2019 2019-10-02 Mursley Swifts Division Three 4 0
Graham Butcher Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Blades Division Two 3 02/10/2019 2019-10-02 Mursley Swallows Division Three 4 3
Jakin Greyling Milton Keynes Blades Milton Keynes Tornadoes Division Two 3 20/11/2019 2019-11-20 Milton Keynes Sharks Division Three 4 0
Adam Snowdon Milton Keynes Eagles Chackmore Wannabes Division Four 5 01/10/2019 2019-10-01 Milton Keynes Jets Division Five 6 2
Mick Miles Milton Keynes Eagles Chackmore Wannabes Division Four 5 01/10/2019 2019-10-01 Milton Keynes Jets Division Five 6 0
David Isaacs Milton Keynes Eagles St. Christopher Buzzards Division Four 5 19/11/2019 2019-11-19 Milton Keynes Spurs Division Five 6 1
Adam Snowdon Milton Keynes Eagles Woburn Sands Wolves Division Four 5 15/10/2019 2019-10-15 Milton Keynes Jets Division Five 6 2
Geoffrey Turner Milton Keynes Cavaliers Milton Keynes Shambles Division Two 3 22/10/2019 2019-10-22 Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 4 0
David Bartlett Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Shambles Division Two 3 05/11/2019 2019-11-05 Mursley Swifts Division Three 4 2
Rupert Greyling Milton Keynes Shambles Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 3 01/10/2019 2019-10-01 Milton Keynes Sharks Division Three 4 2
Pedro Anastacio Milton Keynes Shambles Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 3 01/10/2019 2019-10-01 Milton Keynes Sharks Division Three 4 1
Derick Rodrigues Milton Keynes Cavaliers Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Division Two 3 30/10/2019 2019-10-30 Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 4 0
Richard Hare Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Cavaliers Division Two 3 20/11/2019 2019-11-20 Mursley Swallows Division Three 4 1
Derick Rodrigues Milton Keynes Cavaliers Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 3 16/10/2019 2019-10-16 Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 4 3
Dan Walters Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Division Two 3 11/11/2019 2019-11-11 Mursley Swifts Division Three 4 1
David Bartlett Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Division Two 3 11/11/2019 2019-11-11 Mursley Swifts Division Three 4 1
David Bartlett Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Blades Division Two 3 02/12/2019 2019-12-02 Mursley Swifts Division Three 4 3
Dan Walters Mursley Hawks Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 3 28/10/2019 2019-10-28 Mursley Swifts Division Three 4 0
Jim Brogan Newport Pagnell Lagondas Mursley Hawks Division Two 3 28/10/2019 2019-10-28 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Division Three 4 1
Graham Butcher Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Tornadoes Division Two 3 23/09/2019 2019-09-23 Mursley Swallows Division Three 4 2
John McMahon Newport Pagnell Vantage Chackmore Hasbeens Division One 2 21/10/2019 2019-10-21 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Division Three 4 0
Simon Read Newport Pagnell Vantage Greenleys Glory Division One 2 07/10/2019 2019-10-07 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 3 1
Tanya Paice Newport Pagnell Lagondas Milton Keynes Classics Division Two 3 18/11/2019 2019-11-18 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Division Three 4 0
Abhay Tijare Milton Keynes Tornadoes Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 3 21/10/2019 2019-10-21 Milton Keynes Sharks Division Three 4 0
Simon Read Newport Pagnell Vantage Open University Primes Division One 2 17/10/2019 2019-10-17 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Division Two 3 0
Tim Welch Greenleys Glory Open University Primes Division One 2 14/11/2019 2019-11-14 Greenleys Dukes Division Three 4 1
John Taylor St. Christopher Buzzards Mursley Meths Division Four 5 16/10/2019 2019-10-16 St. Christopher Crunchers Division Five 6 3
Kerr Clement Woburn Sands Wolves St. Christopher Buzzards Division Four 5 13/11/2019 2019-11-13 Woburn Sands Tyros Division Five 6 1
Nick London Woburn Sands Wolves St. Christopher Buzzards Division Four 5 13/11/2019 2019-11-13 Woburn Sands Tyros Division Five 6 0
Glenn Barcham Woburn Sands Data Chackmore Hasbeens Division One 2 07/10/2019 2019-10-07 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Division Two 3 1
Andy Jenkins Woburn Sands Data St. Christopher Van Hire Division One 2 14/10/2019 2019-10-14 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Division Two 3 1
John Taylor St. Christopher Van Hire Woburn Sands Data Division One 2 14/10/2019 2019-10-14 St. Christopher Crunchers Division Five 6 0
Andy Palmer Mursley Hawks Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Division Two 3 09/10/2019 2019-10-09 Mursley Swifts Division Three 4 0
Peter Sear Mursley Hawks Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Division Two 3 09/10/2019 2019-10-09 Mursley Swallows Division Three 4 2
David Shapter Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Milton Keynes Tornadoes Division Two 3 04/12/2019 2019-12-04 Woburn Sands Wolves Division Four 5 0
Liz Dreyer Milton Keynes Jets Woburn Sands Tyros Division Five 6 07/10/2019 2019-10-07 Milton Keynes Miracles Division Six 7 3
Chris Hill Padbury Night Owls Milton Keynes Eagles Division Four 5 23/09/2019 2019-09-23 Padbury Otters Division Six 7 3
John Taylor St. Christopher Buzzards Padbury Night Owls Division Four 5 21/10/2019 2019-10-21 St. Christopher Crunchers Division Five 6 2
Orrin Edwards Greenleys Princes Padbury Night Owls Division Four 5 11/11/2019 2019-11-11 Greenleys Sovereigns Division Five 6 0
Richard Weston Greenleys Glory Newport Pagnell Vantage Division One 2 27/11/2019 2019-11-27 Greenleys Crusaders Division Three 4 0
Liz Dreyer Milton Keynes Jets Shenley Wood Division Five 6 02/10/2019 2019-10-02 Milton Keynes Miracles Division Six 7 2
Kareem Omar Milton Keynes Tornadoes Milton Keynes Shambles Division Two 3 29/10/2019 2019-10-29 Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 4 3
Rupert Greyling Milton Keynes Tornadoes Mursley Hawks Division Two 3 26/11/2019 2019-11-26 Milton Keynes Sharks Division Three 4 3
Richard Hare Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Tornadoes Division Two 3 26/11/2019 2019-11-26 Mursley Swallows Division Three 4 0
Afra Tian Open University Dynamo Milton Keynes Sharks Division Three 4 10/10/2019 2019-10-10 Open University Newcomers Division Six 7 0
Daniel Xia Open University Dynamo Stony Tennis Stingrays Division Three 4 14/11/2019 2019-11-14 Open University Newcomers Division Six 7 1
Ricky Jackson Greenleys Princes Great Brickhill Team GB Division Four 5 16/10/2019 2019-10-16 Greenleys Sultans of Spin Division Five 6 1
Derick Rodrigues Milton Keynes Cavaliers St. Christopher Spitfires Division Two 3 03/12/2019 2019-12-03 Milton Keynes Tonkings Division Three 4 2
Stuart Martin Woburn Sands Wolves Chackmore Wannabes Division Four 5 27/11/2019 2019-11-27 Woburn Sands Hit and Miss Division Six 7 0
Kerr Clement Woburn Sands Wolves Little Horwood Destroyers Division Four 5 06/11/2019 2019-11-06 Woburn Sands Tyros Division Five 6 2
Kerr Clement Woburn Sands Wolves Padbury Night Owls Division Four 5 20/11/2019 2019-11-20 Woburn Sands Tyros Division Five 6 0
Shabir Valji Greenleys Sultans of Spin Woburn Sands Tyros Division Five 6 01/10/2019 2019-10-01 Greenleys Zainabiya Division Six 7 0
Daniel Carter Greenleys Sultans of Spin Woburn Sands Tyros Division Five 6 01/10/2019 2019-10-01 Greenleys Knights Division Six 7 1