09/10/2018 |
2018-10-09 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
Milton Keynes Miracles |
Steve Barrett |
11-13, 11-7, 6-11, 11-8, 8-11 |
Win |
Active |
09/10/2018 |
2018-10-09 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
Milton Keynes Miracles |
Roger Renders |
3-11, 9-11, 4-11 |
Win |
Active |
09/10/2018 |
2018-10-09 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
Milton Keynes Miracles |
Christine Day |
12-10, 7-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-13 |
Win |
Active |
03/10/2018 |
2018-10-03 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future |
John Yorke |
11-4, 9-11, 11-2, 11-4 |
Win |
Active |
03/10/2018 |
2018-10-03 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future |
Kyle Joseph |
11-9, 11-5, 11-6 |
Win |
Active |
03/10/2018 |
2018-10-03 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future |
Edward Woollard |
11-9, 11-7, 5-11, 11-13, 10-12 |
Loss |
Active |
17/10/2018 |
2018-10-17 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
Greenleys Knights |
Elliot Shears |
12-10, 11-5, 11-5 |
Win |
Active |
17/10/2018 |
2018-10-17 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
Greenleys Knights |
Tony Edwardson |
11-5, 11-5, 11-4 |
Win |
Active |
17/10/2018 |
2018-10-17 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
Greenleys Knights |
Joseph Smith |
11-6, 11-9, 11-6 |
Win |
Active |
05/11/2018 |
2018-11-05 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
Little Horwood Frigates |
Steve Simpson |
3-11, 9-11, 5-11 |
Win |
Active |
05/11/2018 |
2018-11-05 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
Little Horwood Frigates |
Dale Osborne |
4-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
Win |
Active |
05/11/2018 |
2018-11-05 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
Little Horwood Frigates |
Paul Sams |
8-11, 5-11, 8-11 |
Win |
Active |
15/01/2019 |
2019-01-15 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
Greenleys Knights |
Elliot Shears |
12-14, 15-13, 9-11, 11-7, 9-11 |
Win |
Active |
15/01/2019 |
2019-01-15 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
Greenleys Knights |
Tony Edwardson |
7-11, 11-7, 11-5, 5-11, 6-11 |
Win |
Active |
15/01/2019 |
2019-01-15 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
Greenleys Knights |
Mark Storey |
8-11, 5-11, 10-12 |
Win |
Active |
06/02/2019 |
2019-02-06 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
St. Christopher Crunchers |
Mike Manlow |
11-3, 11-3, 11-4 |
Win |
Active |
06/02/2019 |
2019-02-06 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
St. Christopher Crunchers |
John Taylor |
1-11, 11-13, 13-11, 11-6, 11-7 |
Win |
Active |
06/02/2019 |
2019-02-06 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
St. Christopher Crunchers |
Peter Amsden |
12-10, 11-6, 11-4 |
Win |
Active |
11/02/2019 |
2019-02-11 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
Padbury Otters |
Chris Hill |
6-11, 10-12, 9-11 |
Win |
Active |
11/02/2019 |
2019-02-11 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
Padbury Otters |
David Lafford |
7-11, 6-11, 4-11 |
Win |
Active |
11/02/2019 |
2019-02-11 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
Padbury Otters |
Paul Sargent |
8-11, 7-11, 9-11 |
Win |
Active |
23/03/2019 |
2019-03-23 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
Open University Newcomers |
Pedro Siqueira-Machado |
11-1, 11-5, 11-2 |
Win |
Active |
23/03/2019 |
2019-03-23 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
Open University Newcomers |
Haiming Liu |
11-1, 11-6, 11-5 |
Win |
Active |
20/03/2019 |
2019-03-20 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos |
Barbara Maley |
2-11, 3-11, 2-11 |
Win |
Active |
20/03/2019 |
2019-03-20 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos |
John Bradbury |
6-11, 4-11, 8-11 |
Win |
Active |
20/03/2019 |
2019-03-20 |
Great Brickhill Team GB |
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos |
Varsha Tijare |
6-11, 9-11, 0-11 |
Win |
Active |