Fixtures & Results Download these events to your calendar

Week beginning Monday 5 March 2018


Premier Division

Monday, 5 March 2018 Milton Keynes Kingpins 3-7 Milton Keynes Spinners Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 7 March 2018 Greenleys Monarchs 2-8 Milton Keynes Bandits Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 7 March 2018 Milton Keynes Sasaki 3-7 Greenleys Kings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 5 March 2018 Milton Keynes Topspin 4-6 Woburn Sands Data Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 7 March 2018 Milton Keynes Phoenix 4-6 Greenleys Warriors Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 7 March 2018 Milton Keynes Pumas 5-5 Greenleys Eagles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 7 March 2018 St. Christopher Van Hire 9-1 Chackmore Hasbeens Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Thursday, 8 March 2018 Open University Primes 2-8 Milton Keynes Powers Open University

Division Two

Tuesday, 6 March 2018 Greenleys Cardinals 4-6 Greenleys Glory Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 6 March 2018 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 2-8 Newport Pagnell Blackadders Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 6 March 2018 Milton Keynes Tornadoes 9-1 Mursley Swallows Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 7 March 2018 Greenleys Troopers 8-2 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 7 March 2018 Milton Keynes Classics 4-6 Milton Keynes Shambles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Three

Monday, 5 March 2018 Milton Keynes Musketeers 4-6 Milton Keynes Cavaliers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 5 March 2018 Mursley Swifts 5-5 Milton Keynes Blades Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 6 March 2018 Little Horwood Wooden Tops 6-4 Mursley Hawks Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Tuesday, 6 March 2018 Milton Keynes Eagles 3-7 Open University Tigers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 7 March 2018 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes 5-5 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Four

Monday, 5 March 2018 Mursley Meths 4-6 Milton Keynes Tonkings Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 6 March 2018 Greenleys Dukes 3-7 Open University Dragons Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 6 March 2018 Milton Keynes Sharks 9-1 Greenleys Crusaders Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 7 March 2018 Chackmore Wannabes 10-0 Greenleys Moghuls Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 7 March 2018 Woburn Sands Rams 3-7 Padbury Night Owls Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Five

Monday, 5 March 2018 Little Horwood Cruisers v Stony Stratford Crickets Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Monday, 5 March 2018 Mursley Strikers 1-9 St. Christopher Buzzards Mursley Village Hall