Fixtures & Results Download these events to your calendar

Week beginning Monday 19 February 2018


Premier Division

Wednesday, 21 February 2018 Greenleys Kings v Greenleys Monarchs Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 21 February 2018 Milton Keynes Bandits v Milton Keynes Spinners Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 21 February 2018 Milton Keynes Sasaki v Milton Keynes Kingpins Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Tuesday, 20 February 2018 Greenleys Warriors v Open University Primes Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 20 February 2018 Milton Keynes Powers v Milton Keynes Topspin Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 21 February 2018 Greenleys Eagles v Chackmore Hasbeens Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 21 February 2018 Milton Keynes Phoenix v St. Christopher Van Hire Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 21 February 2018 Woburn Sands Data v Milton Keynes Pumas Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Two

Monday, 19 February 2018 Newport Pagnell Blackadders v Greenleys Cardinals Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Monday, 19 February 2018 Newport Pagnell Lagondas v Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 20 February 2018 Milton Keynes Shambles v Greenleys Troopers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 21 February 2018 Greenleys Glory v Mursley Swallows Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 21 February 2018 Milton Keynes Classics v Milton Keynes Tornadoes Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Three

Monday, 19 February 2018 Mursley Hawks v Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 19 February 2018 Mursley Swifts v Milton Keynes Musketeers Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 19 February 2018 Newport Pagnell Vanquish v Milton Keynes Eagles Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Wednesday, 21 February 2018 Milton Keynes Blades v Little Horwood Wooden Tops Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 22 February 2018 Open University Tigers v Milton Keynes Cavaliers Open University

Division Four

Monday, 19 February 2018 Padbury Night Owls v Greenleys Dukes Padbury Village Hall
Tuesday, 20 February 2018 Greenleys Moghuls v Mursley Meths Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 20 February 2018 Milton Keynes Tonkings v Woburn Sands Rams Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 21 February 2018 Chackmore Wannabes v Milton Keynes Sharks Chackmore Parish Hall
Thursday, 22 February 2018 Open University Dragons v Greenleys Crusaders Open University

Division Five

Monday, 19 February 2018 Mursley Magpies v St. Christopher Buzzards Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 19 February 2018 Woburn Sands Tyros v Open University Penguins Woburn Sands Methodist Hall