Fixtures & Results Download these events to your calendar

Week beginning Monday 12 February 2018


Premier Division

Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Greenleys Monarchs v Milton Keynes Sasaki Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Milton Keynes Bandits v Milton Keynes Kingpins Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Milton Keynes Spinners v Greenleys Kings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 12 February 2018 Milton Keynes Topspin v Greenleys Warriors Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Chackmore Hasbeens v Woburn Sands Data Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Milton Keynes Pumas v Milton Keynes Powers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 St. Christopher Van Hire v Greenleys Eagles Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Thursday, 15 February 2018 Open University Primes v Milton Keynes Phoenix Open University

Division Two

Monday, 12 February 2018 Mursley Swallows v Newport Pagnell Blackadders Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 13 February 2018 Greenleys Cardinals v Newport Pagnell Lagondas Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 13 February 2018 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope v Milton Keynes Shambles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 13 February 2018 Milton Keynes Tornadoes v Greenleys Glory Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Greenleys Troopers v Milton Keynes Classics Greenleys Junior School

Division Three

Monday, 12 February 2018 Milton Keynes Musketeers v Open University Tigers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 13 February 2018 Little Horwood Wooden Tops v Mursley Swifts Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Tuesday, 13 February 2018 Milton Keynes Eagles v Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Milton Keynes Cavaliers v Newport Pagnell Vanquish Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes v Milton Keynes Blades Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Four

Monday, 12 February 2018 Mursley Meths v Chackmore Wannabes Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 13 February 2018 Greenleys Crusaders v Padbury Night Owls Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 13 February 2018 Greenleys Dukes v Milton Keynes Tonkings Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 13 February 2018 Milton Keynes Sharks v Open University Dragons Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Woburn Sands Rams v Greenleys Moghuls Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Five

Monday, 12 February 2018 Little Horwood Cruisers v Woburn Sands Tyros Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Monday, 12 February 2018 Mursley Strikers v Mursley Magpies Mursley Village Hall