Fixtures & Results Download these events to your calendar

Week beginning Monday 12 February 2018


Premier Division

Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Greenleys Monarchs 8-2 Milton Keynes Sasaki Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Milton Keynes Bandits v Milton Keynes Kingpins Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Milton Keynes Spinners 4-6 Greenleys Kings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 12 February 2018 Milton Keynes Topspin 3-7 Greenleys Warriors Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Chackmore Hasbeens 3-7 Woburn Sands Data Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Milton Keynes Pumas 7-3 Milton Keynes Powers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 St. Christopher Van Hire 6-4 Greenleys Eagles Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Thursday, 15 February 2018 Open University Primes 4-6 Milton Keynes Phoenix Open University

Division Two

Monday, 12 February 2018 Mursley Swallows 3-7 Newport Pagnell Blackadders Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 13 February 2018 Greenleys Cardinals 3-7 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 13 February 2018 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 6-4 Milton Keynes Shambles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 13 February 2018 Milton Keynes Tornadoes 5-5 Greenleys Glory Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Greenleys Troopers 8-2 Milton Keynes Classics Greenleys Junior School

Division Three

Monday, 12 February 2018 Milton Keynes Musketeers 6-4 Open University Tigers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 13 February 2018 Little Horwood Wooden Tops 5-5 Mursley Swifts Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Tuesday, 13 February 2018 Milton Keynes Eagles 2-8 Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Milton Keynes Cavaliers 6-4 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes 4-6 Milton Keynes Blades Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Four

Monday, 12 February 2018 Mursley Meths 5-5 Chackmore Wannabes Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 13 February 2018 Greenleys Crusaders 5-5 Padbury Night Owls Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 13 February 2018 Greenleys Dukes 5-5 Milton Keynes Tonkings Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 13 February 2018 Milton Keynes Sharks 6-4 Open University Dragons Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Woburn Sands Rams 7-3 Greenleys Moghuls Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Five

Monday, 12 February 2018 Little Horwood Cruisers 5-5 Woburn Sands Tyros Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Monday, 12 February 2018 Mursley Strikers 9-1 Mursley Magpies Mursley Village Hall