Fixtures & Results Download these events to your calendar

Week beginning Monday 29 January 2018


Premier Division

Monday, 29 January 2018 Milton Keynes Kingpins v Greenleys Kings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 31 January 2018 Greenleys Monarchs v Milton Keynes Spinners Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 31 January 2018 Milton Keynes Sasaki v Milton Keynes Bandits Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Tuesday, 30 January 2018 Greenleys Warriors v Milton Keynes Pumas Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 30 January 2018 Milton Keynes Powers v Chackmore Hasbeens Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 31 January 2018 Milton Keynes Phoenix v Milton Keynes Topspin Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 31 January 2018 Woburn Sands Data v Greenleys Eagles Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Thursday, 1 February 2018 Open University Primes v St. Christopher Van Hire Open University

Division Two

Monday, 29 January 2018 Newport Pagnell Blackadders v Greenleys Glory Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Monday, 29 January 2018 Newport Pagnell Lagondas v Mursley Swallows Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 30 January 2018 Milton Keynes Shambles v Greenleys Cardinals Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 31 January 2018 Greenleys Troopers v Milton Keynes Tornadoes Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 31 January 2018 Milton Keynes Classics v Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Three

Monday, 29 January 2018 Mursley Hawks v Milton Keynes Cavaliers Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 29 January 2018 Mursley Swifts v Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 29 January 2018 Newport Pagnell Vanquish v Open University Tigers Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 30 January 2018 Little Horwood Wooden Tops v Milton Keynes Musketeers Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Wednesday, 31 January 2018 Milton Keynes Blades v Milton Keynes Eagles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Four

Monday, 29 January 2018 Mursley Meths v Milton Keynes Sharks Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 29 January 2018 Padbury Night Owls v Open University Dragons Padbury Village Hall
Tuesday, 30 January 2018 Greenleys Moghuls v Greenleys Dukes Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 30 January 2018 Milton Keynes Tonkings v Greenleys Crusaders Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 31 January 2018 Chackmore Wannabes v Woburn Sands Rams Chackmore Parish Hall

Division Five

Monday, 29 January 2018 Woburn Sands Tyros v Milton Keynes Allsorts Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Tuesday, 30 January 2018 Stony Stratford Crickets v Mursley Magpies Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion