Fixtures & Results Download these events to your calendar

Week beginning Monday 29 January 2018


Premier Division

Monday, 29 January 2018 Milton Keynes Kingpins 7-3 Greenleys Kings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 31 January 2018 Greenleys Monarchs 1-9 Milton Keynes Spinners Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 31 January 2018 Milton Keynes Sasaki 6-4 Milton Keynes Bandits Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Tuesday, 30 January 2018 Greenleys Warriors 3-7 Milton Keynes Pumas Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 30 January 2018 Milton Keynes Powers 8-2 Chackmore Hasbeens Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 31 January 2018 Milton Keynes Phoenix 3-7 Milton Keynes Topspin Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 31 January 2018 Woburn Sands Data 6-4 Greenleys Eagles Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Thursday, 1 February 2018 Open University Primes 2-8 St. Christopher Van Hire Open University

Division Two

Monday, 29 January 2018 Newport Pagnell Blackadders 1-9 Greenleys Glory Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Monday, 29 January 2018 Newport Pagnell Lagondas 5-5 Mursley Swallows Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 30 January 2018 Milton Keynes Shambles 6-4 Greenleys Cardinals Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 31 January 2018 Greenleys Troopers 6-4 Milton Keynes Tornadoes Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 31 January 2018 Milton Keynes Classics 4-6 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Three

Monday, 29 January 2018 Mursley Hawks 6-4 Milton Keynes Cavaliers Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 29 January 2018 Mursley Swifts 6-4 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 29 January 2018 Newport Pagnell Vanquish 2-8 Open University Tigers Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 30 January 2018 Little Horwood Wooden Tops 7-3 Milton Keynes Musketeers Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Wednesday, 31 January 2018 Milton Keynes Blades 8-2 Milton Keynes Eagles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Four

Monday, 29 January 2018 Mursley Meths 4-6 Milton Keynes Sharks Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 29 January 2018 Padbury Night Owls 5-5 Open University Dragons Padbury Village Hall
Tuesday, 30 January 2018 Greenleys Moghuls 1-9 Greenleys Dukes Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 30 January 2018 Milton Keynes Tonkings 7-3 Greenleys Crusaders Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 31 January 2018 Chackmore Wannabes 9-1 Woburn Sands Rams Chackmore Parish Hall

Division Five

Monday, 29 January 2018 Woburn Sands Tyros 7-3 Milton Keynes Allsorts Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Tuesday, 30 January 2018 Stony Stratford Crickets v Mursley Magpies Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion