Fixtures & Results Download these events to your calendar

Week beginning Monday 27 November 2017


Premier Division

Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Greenleys Kings 5-5 Milton Keynes Kingpins Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Milton Keynes Bandits 6-4 Milton Keynes Sasaki Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Milton Keynes Spinners 9-1 Greenleys Monarchs Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 27 November 2017 Milton Keynes Topspin 7-3 Chackmore Hasbeens Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 28 November 2017 Greenleys Warriors 9-1 Milton Keynes Powers Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Milton Keynes Phoenix 6-4 Woburn Sands Data Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 29 November 2017 St. Christopher Van Hire 6-4 Milton Keynes Pumas Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Thursday, 30 November 2017 Open University Primes 3-7 Greenleys Eagles Open University

Division Two

Tuesday, 28 November 2017 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 7-3 Mursley Swallows Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 28 November 2017 Milton Keynes Shambles 5-5 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 28 November 2017 Milton Keynes Tornadoes 0-10 Greenleys Cardinals Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Greenleys Troopers 2-8 Greenleys Glory Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Milton Keynes Classics 7-3 Newport Pagnell Blackadders Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Three

Monday, 27 November 2017 Milton Keynes Musketeers 5-5 Milton Keynes Eagles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 27 November 2017 Mursley Swifts 2-8 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 28 November 2017 Little Horwood Wooden Tops 4-6 Open University Tigers Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Milton Keynes Blades 4-6 Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes 7-3 Milton Keynes Cavaliers Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Four

Monday, 27 November 2017 Mursley Meths 5-5 Open University Dragons Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 28 November 2017 Greenleys Moghuls 1-9 Milton Keynes Tonkings Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 28 November 2017 Milton Keynes Sharks 4-6 Greenleys Dukes Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Chackmore Wannabes 9-1 Padbury Night Owls Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Woburn Sands Rams 2-8 Greenleys Crusaders Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Five

Monday, 27 November 2017 Little Horwood Cruisers 4-6 St. Christopher Buzzards Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Monday, 27 November 2017 Mursley Strikers 5-5 Milton Keynes Allsorts Mursley Village Hall