Fixtures & Results Download these events to your calendar

Week beginning Monday 30 October 2017


Premier Division

Monday, 30 October 2017 Milton Keynes Kingpins 6-4 Greenleys Monarchs Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 1 November 2017 Greenleys Kings 5-5 Milton Keynes Bandits Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 1 November 2017 Milton Keynes Sasaki 6-4 Milton Keynes Spinners Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Tuesday, 31 October 2017 Greenleys Warriors 5-5 Milton Keynes Topspin Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 31 October 2017 Milton Keynes Powers 3-7 Milton Keynes Pumas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 1 November 2017 Greenleys Eagles 3-7 St. Christopher Van Hire Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 1 November 2017 Milton Keynes Phoenix 8-2 Open University Primes Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 1 November 2017 Woburn Sands Data 9-1 Chackmore Hasbeens Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Two

Monday, 30 October 2017 Newport Pagnell Blackadders 6-4 Mursley Swallows Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Monday, 30 October 2017 Newport Pagnell Lagondas 4-6 Greenleys Cardinals Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 31 October 2017 Milton Keynes Shambles 5-5 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 1 November 2017 Greenleys Glory 6-4 Milton Keynes Tornadoes Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 1 November 2017 Milton Keynes Classics 2-8 Greenleys Troopers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Three

Monday, 30 October 2017 Mursley Hawks 6-4 Milton Keynes Eagles Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 30 October 2017 Mursley Swifts 7-3 Little Horwood Wooden Tops Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 30 October 2017 Newport Pagnell Vanquish 7-3 Milton Keynes Cavaliers Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Wednesday, 1 November 2017 Milton Keynes Blades 6-4 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 2 November 2017 Open University Tigers 7-3 Milton Keynes Musketeers Open University

Division Four

Monday, 30 October 2017 Padbury Night Owls 6-4 Greenleys Crusaders Padbury Village Hall
Tuesday, 31 October 2017 Greenleys Moghuls 4-6 Woburn Sands Rams Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 31 October 2017 Milton Keynes Tonkings 4-6 Greenleys Dukes Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 1 November 2017 Chackmore Wannabes 6-4 Mursley Meths Chackmore Parish Hall
Thursday, 2 November 2017 Open University Dragons 6-4 Milton Keynes Sharks Open University

Division Five

Monday, 30 October 2017 Mursley Magpies 3-7 Mursley Strikers Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 30 October 2017 Woburn Sands Tyros 5-5 Little Horwood Cruisers Woburn Sands Methodist Hall