Fixtures & Results Download these events to your calendar

Week beginning Monday 23 October 2017


Premier Division

Monday, 23 October 2017 Milton Keynes Kingpins 7-3 Greenleys Kings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Greenleys Monarchs 6-4 Milton Keynes Spinners Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Milton Keynes Sasaki 5-5 Milton Keynes Bandits Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 23 October 2017 Milton Keynes Topspin 6-4 Milton Keynes Phoenix Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Chackmore Hasbeens 1-4 Milton Keynes Powers Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Greenleys Eagles 5-5 Woburn Sands Data Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Milton Keynes Pumas 4-6 Greenleys Warriors Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 25 October 2017 St. Christopher Van Hire 8-2 Open University Primes Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard

Division Two

Monday, 23 October 2017 Mursley Swallows 6-4 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 24 October 2017 Greenleys Cardinals 7-3 Milton Keynes Shambles Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 24 October 2017 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 0-10 Milton Keynes Classics Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 24 October 2017 Milton Keynes Tornadoes 3-7 Greenleys Troopers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Greenleys Glory 4-6 Newport Pagnell Blackadders Greenleys Junior School

Division Three

Monday, 23 October 2017 Milton Keynes Musketeers 6-4 Little Horwood Wooden Tops Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 24 October 2017 Milton Keynes Eagles 0-10 Milton Keynes Blades Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Milton Keynes Cavaliers 2-8 Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes 5-5 Mursley Swifts Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Thursday, 26 October 2017 Open University Tigers 6-4 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Open University

Division Four

Tuesday, 24 October 2017 Greenleys Crusaders 1-9 Milton Keynes Tonkings Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 24 October 2017 Greenleys Dukes 8-2 Greenleys Moghuls Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 24 October 2017 Milton Keynes Sharks 7-3 Mursley Meths Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Woburn Sands Rams 3-7 Chackmore Wannabes Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Thursday, 26 October 2017 Open University Dragons 9-1 Padbury Night Owls Open University

Division Five

Monday, 23 October 2017 Little Horwood Cruisers 4-6 Stony Stratford Tennis No Strings Attached Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Monday, 23 October 2017 Mursley Magpies 3-7 Stony Stratford Crickets Mursley Village Hall