Fixtures & Results Download these events to your calendar

Week beginning Monday 16 October 2017


Premier Division

Wednesday, 18 October 2017 Greenleys Kings 2-8 Milton Keynes Sasaki Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 18 October 2017 Milton Keynes Bandits 6-4 Greenleys Monarchs Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 18 October 2017 Milton Keynes Spinners 6-4 Milton Keynes Kingpins Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Tuesday, 17 October 2017 Greenleys Warriors 8-2 Chackmore Hasbeens Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 17 October 2017 Milton Keynes Powers 5-5 Greenleys Eagles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 18 October 2017 Milton Keynes Phoenix 2-8 Milton Keynes Pumas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 18 October 2017 Woburn Sands Data 6-4 St. Christopher Van Hire Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Thursday, 19 October 2017 Open University Primes 3-7 Milton Keynes Topspin Open University

Division Two

Monday, 16 October 2017 Newport Pagnell Blackadders 6-4 Milton Keynes Tornadoes Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Monday, 16 October 2017 Newport Pagnell Lagondas 0-10 Greenleys Glory Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 17 October 2017 Milton Keynes Shambles 0-10 Mursley Swallows Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 18 October 2017 Greenleys Troopers 3-7 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 18 October 2017 Milton Keynes Classics 7-3 Greenleys Cardinals Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Three

Monday, 16 October 2017 Mursley Hawks 2-8 Open University Tigers Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 16 October 2017 Mursley Swifts 9-1 Milton Keynes Eagles Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 16 October 2017 Newport Pagnell Vanquish 8-2 Milton Keynes Musketeers Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 17 October 2017 Little Horwood Wooden Tops 5-5 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Wednesday, 18 October 2017 Milton Keynes Blades 8-2 Milton Keynes Cavaliers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Four

Monday, 16 October 2017 Mursley Meths 10-0 Woburn Sands Rams Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 16 October 2017 Padbury Night Owls 6-4 Milton Keynes Sharks Padbury Village Hall
Tuesday, 17 October 2017 Greenleys Moghuls 2-8 Greenleys Crusaders Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 17 October 2017 Milton Keynes Tonkings 2-8 Open University Dragons Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 18 October 2017 Chackmore Wannabes 5-5 Greenleys Dukes Chackmore Parish Hall

Division Five

Monday, 16 October 2017 Woburn Sands Tyros 0-10 St. Christopher Buzzards Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Tuesday, 17 October 2017 Stony Stratford Crickets 8-2 Mursley Strikers Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion