Fixtures & Results Download these events to your calendar

Week beginning Monday 9 October 2017


Premier Division

Monday, 9 October 2017 Milton Keynes Kingpins 4-6 Milton Keynes Sasaki Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 11 October 2017 Greenleys Monarchs 8-2 Greenleys Kings Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 11 October 2017 Milton Keynes Spinners 4-6 Milton Keynes Bandits Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Wednesday, 11 October 2017 Chackmore Hasbeens 3-7 Milton Keynes Phoenix Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 11 October 2017 Greenleys Eagles 1-9 Greenleys Warriors Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 11 October 2017 Milton Keynes Pumas 8-2 Open University Primes Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 11 October 2017 St. Christopher Van Hire 7-3 Milton Keynes Topspin Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Wednesday, 11 October 2017 Woburn Sands Data 4-6 Milton Keynes Powers Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Two

Monday, 9 October 2017 Mursley Swallows 3-7 Milton Keynes Classics Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 9 October 2017 Newport Pagnell Blackadders 10-0 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 10 October 2017 Greenleys Cardinals 3-7 Greenleys Troopers Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 10 October 2017 Milton Keynes Tornadoes 5-5 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 11 October 2017 Greenleys Glory 7-3 Milton Keynes Shambles Greenleys Junior School

Division Three

Monday, 9 October 2017 Milton Keynes Musketeers 3-7 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 9 October 2017 Newport Pagnell Vanquish 4-6 Mursley Hawks Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 10 October 2017 Milton Keynes Eagles 2-8 Little Horwood Wooden Tops Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 11 October 2017 Milton Keynes Cavaliers 4-6 Mursley Swifts Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 12 October 2017 Open University Tigers 7-3 Milton Keynes Blades Open University

Division Four

Monday, 9 October 2017 Padbury Night Owls 3-7 Milton Keynes Tonkings Padbury Village Hall
Tuesday, 10 October 2017 Greenleys Crusaders 3-7 Chackmore Wannabes Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 10 October 2017 Greenleys Dukes 5-5 Mursley Meths Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 10 October 2017 Milton Keynes Sharks 10-0 Woburn Sands Rams Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 12 October 2017 Open University Dragons 9-1 Greenleys Moghuls Open University

Division Five

Monday, 9 October 2017 Mursley Magpies 2-8 Woburn Sands Tyros Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 9 October 2017 Mursley Strikers 8-2 Little Horwood Cruisers Mursley Village Hall