Fixtures & Results Download these events to your calendar

Week beginning Monday 2 October 2017


Premier Division

Monday, 2 October 2017 Milton Keynes Kingpins 7-3 Milton Keynes Bandits Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 4 October 2017 Greenleys Kings 2-8 Milton Keynes Spinners Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 4 October 2017 Milton Keynes Sasaki 6-4 Greenleys Monarchs Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 2 October 2017 Milton Keynes Topspin 7-3 Milton Keynes Pumas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 3 October 2017 Greenleys Warriors 7-3 Woburn Sands Data Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 4 October 2017 Milton Keynes Phoenix 5-5 Greenleys Eagles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 4 October 2017 St. Christopher Van Hire 6-4 Milton Keynes Powers Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Thursday, 5 October 2017 Open University Primes 7-3 Chackmore Hasbeens Open University

Division Two

Tuesday, 3 October 2017 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 1-9 Greenleys Cardinals Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 3 October 2017 Milton Keynes Shambles 4-6 Newport Pagnell Blackadders Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 3 October 2017 Milton Keynes Tornadoes 7-3 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 4 October 2017 Greenleys Troopers 6-4 Mursley Swallows Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 4 October 2017 Milton Keynes Classics 7-3 Greenleys Glory Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Three

Monday, 2 October 2017 Milton Keynes Musketeers 2-8 Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 2 October 2017 Mursley Swifts 3-7 Open University Tigers Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 3 October 2017 Little Horwood Wooden Tops 6-4 Milton Keynes Cavaliers Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Wednesday, 4 October 2017 Milton Keynes Blades 7-3 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 4 October 2017 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes 9-1 Milton Keynes Eagles Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Four

Monday, 2 October 2017 Mursley Meths 6-4 Greenleys Crusaders Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 3 October 2017 Greenleys Moghuls 5-5 Padbury Night Owls Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 3 October 2017 Milton Keynes Sharks 4-6 Milton Keynes Tonkings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 4 October 2017 Chackmore Wannabes 4-6 Open University Dragons Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 4 October 2017 Woburn Sands Rams 2-8 Greenleys Dukes Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Five

Monday, 2 October 2017 Little Horwood Cruisers 5-5 Milton Keynes Allsorts Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Monday, 2 October 2017 Mursley Strikers 7-3 Milton Keynes Hawks Mursley Village Hall