Fixtures & Results Download these events to your calendar

Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre


Monday, 24 September 2018 Division One Milton Keynes Phoenix 8-2 St. Christopher Van Hire
Tuesday, 25 September 2018 Division One Milton Keynes Powers 3-7 Milton Keynes Topspin
Tuesday, 25 September 2018 Division Three Milton Keynes Shambles 10-0 Chackmore Wannabes
Tuesday, 25 September 2018 Division Four Milton Keynes Sharks 10-0 Stony Stratford Crickets
Tuesday, 25 September 2018 Division Five Milton Keynes Spurs 4-6 Milton Keynes Jets
Wednesday, 26 September 2018 Premier Division Milton Keynes Spinners v Milton Keynes Kingpins
Wednesday, 26 September 2018 Division Two Milton Keynes Classics v Milton Keynes Blades
Tuesday, 9 October 2018 Division Six Milton Keynes Miracles 1-9 Great Brickhill Team GB
Wednesday, 26 September 2018 Division Six Milton Keynes Rio Bravos v Open University Newcomers
Monday, 1 October 2018 Premier Division Milton Keynes Kingpins 4-6 Greenleys Monarchs
Monday, 1 October 2018 Division One Milton Keynes Topspin 8-2 Newport Pagnell Vantage
Monday, 1 October 2018 Division Three Milton Keynes Musketeers 4-6 Milton Keynes Shambles
Tuesday, 2 October 2018 Division Two Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 5-5 Chackmore Hasbeens
Tuesday, 2 October 2018 Division Two Milton Keynes Tornadoes 6-4 Newport Pagnell Lagondas
Tuesday, 2 October 2018 Division Three Milton Keynes Tonkings 8-2 Mursley Swifts
Tuesday, 2 October 2018 Division Four Milton Keynes Eagles 5-5 Mursley Meths
Wednesday, 3 October 2018 Premier Division Milton Keynes Sasaki 8-2 Milton Keynes Spinners
Wednesday, 3 October 2018 Division One Milton Keynes Pumas 4-6 Milton Keynes Powers
Wednesday, 3 October 2018 Division Two Milton Keynes Blades 2-8 Open University Primes
Wednesday, 3 October 2018 Division Three Milton Keynes Cavaliers 6-4 Open University Dragons
Wednesday, 3 October 2018 Division Five Milton Keynes Jets 9-1 Little Horwood Destroyers
Monday, 8 October 2018 Division One Milton Keynes Phoenix 4-6 Milton Keynes Topspin
Monday, 8 October 2018 Division Three Milton Keynes Musketeers 0-10 Milton Keynes Cavaliers
Tuesday, 9 October 2018 Division Two Milton Keynes Tornadoes 4-6 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
Tuesday, 9 October 2018 Division Four Milton Keynes Sharks 3-7 Open University Penguins
Tuesday, 9 October 2018 Division Four Milton Keynes Eagles 7-0 Stony Stratford Crickets
Tuesday, 9 October 2018 Division Five Milton Keynes Spurs 2-8 Greenleys Princes
Wednesday, 10 October 2018 Premier Division Milton Keynes Sasaki 7-3 Greenleys Kings
Wednesday, 10 October 2018 Division Two Milton Keynes Classics 9-1 Greenleys Cardinals
Wednesday, 10 October 2018 Division Six Milton Keynes Miracles 7-3 Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
Monday, 15 October 2018 Premier Division Milton Keynes Kingpins 4-6 Greenleys Kings
Monday, 15 October 2018 Division One Milton Keynes Topspin 8-2 Greenleys Glory
Tuesday, 16 October 2018 Division One Milton Keynes Powers 6-4 Milton Keynes Phoenix
Tuesday, 16 October 2018 Division Three Milton Keynes Tonkings 3-7 Milton Keynes Cavaliers
Tuesday, 16 October 2018 Division Three Milton Keynes Shambles 6-4 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes