Fixtures & Results Download these events to your calendar

Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood


Thursday, 4 October 2018 Division Five Little Horwood Cruisers 3-7 Greenleys Princes
Tuesday, 25 September 2018 Division Five Little Horwood Destroyers 3-7 Mursley Strikers
Monday, 1 October 2018 Division Six Little Horwood Frigates 3-7 Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
Tuesday, 2 October 2018 Division Three Little Horwood Wooden Tops 2-8 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes
Monday, 8 October 2018 Division Six Little Horwood Frigates 5-5 St. Christopher Crunchers
Tuesday, 9 October 2018 Division Five Little Horwood Destroyers 7-3 Greenleys Sovereigns
Monday, 15 October 2018 Division Five Little Horwood Cruisers 1-9 Milton Keynes Spurs
Tuesday, 16 October 2018 Division Three Little Horwood Wooden Tops 4-6 Open University Dragons
Monday, 22 October 2018 Division Six Little Horwood Frigates 6-4 Padbury Otters
Tuesday, 23 October 2018 Division Five Little Horwood Destroyers 7-3 Little Horwood Cruisers
Monday, 29 October 2018 Division Five Little Horwood Cruisers 6-4 Woburn Sands Tyros
Tuesday, 30 October 2018 Division Three Little Horwood Wooden Tops 4-6 Milton Keynes Tonkings
Monday, 5 November 2018 Division Six Little Horwood Frigates 3-7 Great Brickhill Team GB
Thursday, 15 November 2018 Division Five Little Horwood Destroyers 7-3 Milton Keynes Spurs
Monday, 12 November 2018 Division Five Little Horwood Cruisers 7-3 Milton Keynes Jets
Tuesday, 13 November 2018 Division Five Little Horwood Destroyers 9-1 Mursley Magpies
Monday, 19 November 2018 Division Six Little Horwood Frigates 8-2 Open University Newcomers
Tuesday, 20 November 2018 Division Three Little Horwood Wooden Tops 7-3 Milton Keynes Shambles
Monday, 26 November 2018 Division Six Little Horwood Frigates 3-7 Greenleys Knights
Tuesday, 27 November 2018 Division Three Little Horwood Wooden Tops 4-6 Newport Pagnell Vanquish
Monday, 3 December 2018 Division Five Little Horwood Cruisers 10-0 Mursley Magpies
Tuesday, 4 December 2018 Division Five Little Horwood Destroyers 5-5 Milton Keynes Jets
Monday, 10 December 2018 Division Five Little Horwood Cruisers 7-3 Shenley Shenleywood
Tuesday, 11 December 2018 Division Three Little Horwood Wooden Tops 7-3 Mursley Swifts
Monday, 14 January 2019 Division Six Little Horwood Frigates v Milton Keynes Miracles
Tuesday, 15 January 2019 Division Five Little Horwood Destroyers 2-8 Greenleys Princes
Monday, 4 February 2019 Division Five Little Horwood Cruisers v Little Horwood Destroyers
Tuesday, 5 February 2019 Division Three Little Horwood Wooden Tops v Milton Keynes Cavaliers
Monday, 11 February 2019 Division Six Little Horwood Frigates v Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
Tuesday, 12 February 2019 Division Five Little Horwood Destroyers v Shenley Shenleywood
Monday, 18 February 2019 Division Five Little Horwood Cruisers v Mursley Strikers
Tuesday, 19 February 2019 Division Three Little Horwood Wooden Tops v Milton Keynes Musketeers
Monday, 4 March 2019 Division Six Little Horwood Frigates v Greenleys Zainabiya
Tuesday, 5 March 2019 Division Three Little Horwood Wooden Tops v Chackmore Wannabes
Monday, 18 March 2019 Division Five Little Horwood Cruisers v Greenleys Sovereigns