Day |
Day |
Date |
Date |
Division |
Division rank |
Home team |
Away team |
Score |
Venue |
Monday
|
1
|
04/02/2019
|
2019-02-04
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Kingpins
|
Milton Keynes Spinners
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
06/02/2019
|
2019-02-06
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Kings
|
Greenleys Monarchs
|
8-2
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
06/02/2019
|
2019-02-06
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Sasaki
|
Greenleys Warriors
|
10-0
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
12/02/2019
|
2019-02-12
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Warriors
|
Greenleys Kings
|
7-3
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
13/02/2019
|
2019-02-13
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Monarchs
|
Milton Keynes Kingpins
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
13/02/2019
|
2019-02-13
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Spinners
|
Milton Keynes Sasaki
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
18/02/2019
|
2019-02-18
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Kingpins
|
Greenleys Warriors
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
20/02/2019
|
2019-02-20
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Kings
|
Milton Keynes Sasaki
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
20/02/2019
|
2019-02-20
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Spinners
|
Greenleys Monarchs
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
04/02/2019
|
2019-02-04
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Topspin
|
Woburn Sands Data
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
04/02/2019
|
2019-02-04
|
Division One
|
2
|
Newport Pagnell Vantage
|
Milton Keynes Phoenix
|
1-9
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
05/02/2019
|
2019-02-05
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Powers
|
Greenleys Glory
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
05/02/2019
|
2019-02-05
|
Division One
|
2
|
St. Christopher Van Hire
|
Milton Keynes Pumas
|
5-5
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Monday
|
1
|
11/02/2019
|
2019-02-11
|
Division One
|
2
|
Woburn Sands Data
|
Milton Keynes Powers
|
3-7
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
12/02/2019
|
2019-02-12
|
Division One
|
2
|
St. Christopher Van Hire
|
Greenleys Eagles
|
7-3
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
13/02/2019
|
2019-02-13
|
Division One
|
2
|
Greenleys Glory
|
Newport Pagnell Vantage
|
8-2
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
13/02/2019
|
2019-02-13
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Pumas
|
Milton Keynes Phoenix
|
3-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
18/02/2019
|
2019-02-18
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Phoenix
|
Greenleys Glory
|
7-0
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
18/02/2019
|
2019-02-18
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Topspin
|
St. Christopher Van Hire
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
21/01/2019
|
2019-01-21
|
Division One
|
2
|
Newport Pagnell Vantage
|
Woburn Sands Data
|
4-6
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
20/02/2019
|
2019-02-20
|
Division One
|
2
|
Greenleys Eagles
|
Milton Keynes Pumas
|
5-5
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Monday
|
1
|
04/02/2019
|
2019-02-04
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Mursley Hawks
|
Milton Keynes Classics
|
2-8
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
04/02/2019
|
2019-02-04
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Mursley Swallows
|
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
|
3-7
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
04/02/2019
|
2019-02-04
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
|
Open University Primes
|
3-7
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
05/02/2019
|
2019-02-05
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Greenleys Cardinals
|
Chackmore Hasbeens
|
1-9
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
06/02/2019
|
2019-02-06
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
Milton Keynes Tornadoes
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
12/02/2019
|
2019-02-12
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
|
Greenleys Cardinals
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
12/02/2019
|
2019-02-12
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Tornadoes
|
Milton Keynes Classics
|
9-1
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
13/02/2019
|
2019-02-13
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Chackmore Hasbeens
|
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
|
10-0
|
Chackmore Parish Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
13/02/2019
|
2019-02-13
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
Mursley Swallows
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
14/02/2019
|
2019-02-14
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Open University Primes
|
Mursley Hawks
|
6-4
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
18/02/2019
|
2019-02-18
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Mursley Hawks
|
Chackmore Hasbeens
|
2-8
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
18/02/2019
|
2019-02-18
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Mursley Swallows
|
Milton Keynes Tornadoes
|
5-5
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
18/02/2019
|
2019-02-18
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
|
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
|
5-5
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
19/02/2019
|
2019-02-19
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Greenleys Cardinals
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
5-5
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
20/02/2019
|
2019-02-20
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Classics
|
Open University Primes
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
04/02/2019
|
2019-02-04
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes
|
4-6
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
05/02/2019
|
2019-02-05
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
3-7
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
05/02/2019
|
2019-02-05
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Shambles
|
Mursley Swifts
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
05/02/2019
|
2019-02-05
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Tonkings
|
Milton Keynes Musketeers
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
06/02/2019
|
2019-02-06
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Chackmore Wannabes
|
Open University Dragons
|
4-6
|
Chackmore Parish Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
11/02/2019
|
2019-02-11
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Musketeers
|
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes
|
3-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
11/02/2019
|
2019-02-11
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Mursley Swifts
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
7-3
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
12/02/2019
|
2019-02-12
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Tonkings
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
13/02/2019
|
2019-02-13
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
Chackmore Wannabes
|
9-1
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
14/02/2019
|
2019-02-14
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Open University Dragons
|
Milton Keynes Shambles
|
6-4
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
18/02/2019
|
2019-02-18
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
Open University Dragons
|
9-1
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
19/02/2019
|
2019-02-19
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
Milton Keynes Musketeers
|
6-4
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
19/02/2019
|
2019-02-19
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Shambles
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
20/02/2019
|
2019-02-20
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Chackmore Wannabes
|
Milton Keynes Tonkings
|
3-7
|
Chackmore Parish Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
20/02/2019
|
2019-02-20
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes
|
Mursley Swifts
|
7-3
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
04/02/2019
|
2019-02-04
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Mursley Meths
|
Milton Keynes Sharks
|
1-9
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
05/02/2019
|
2019-02-05
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Greenleys Crusaders
|
Greenleys Dukes
|
9-1
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
05/02/2019
|
2019-02-05
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Stony Tennis No Strings Attached
|
Milton Keynes Eagles
|
10-0
|
Ancell Trust Sports Ground
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
06/02/2019
|
2019-02-06
|
Division Four
|
5
|
St. Christopher Buzzards
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
4-6
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Thursday
|
4
|
07/02/2019
|
2019-02-07
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Open University Penguins
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
9-1
|
Open University
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
12/02/2019
|
2019-02-12
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Greenleys Dukes
|
Mursley Meths
|
10-0
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
12/02/2019
|
2019-02-12
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Milton Keynes Eagles
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
12/02/2019
|
2019-02-12
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Milton Keynes Sharks
|
St. Christopher Buzzards
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
12/02/2019
|
2019-02-12
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Stony Tennis No Strings Attached
|
Open University Penguins
|
5-5
|
Ancell Trust Sports Ground
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
13/02/2019
|
2019-02-13
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
Greenleys Crusaders
|
4-6
|
Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion
|
Monday
|
1
|
18/02/2019
|
2019-02-18
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Mursley Meths
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
9-1
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
18/02/2019
|
2019-02-18
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
Milton Keynes Sharks
|
5-5
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
19/02/2019
|
2019-02-19
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Greenleys Crusaders
|
Stony Tennis No Strings Attached
|
2-8
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
20/02/2019
|
2019-02-20
|
Division Four
|
5
|
St. Christopher Buzzards
|
Greenleys Dukes
|
5-5
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Thursday
|
4
|
21/02/2019
|
2019-02-21
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Open University Penguins
|
Milton Keynes Eagles
|
5-5
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
04/02/2019
|
2019-02-04
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Little Horwood Cruisers
|
Little Horwood Destroyers
|
4-6
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
05/02/2019
|
2019-02-05
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Greenleys Princes
|
Woburn Sands Tyros
|
7-3
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
06/02/2019
|
2019-02-06
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Greenleys Sovereigns
|
Mursley Strikers
|
5-5
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
06/02/2019
|
2019-02-06
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Milton Keynes Jets
|
Mursley Magpies
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
07/02/2019
|
2019-02-07
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Shenley Shenleywood
|
Milton Keynes Spurs
|
5-5
|
Shenley Wood Retirement Village
|
Monday
|
1
|
11/02/2019
|
2019-02-11
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Mursley Magpies
|
Milton Keynes Spurs
|
4-6
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
11/02/2019
|
2019-02-11
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Mursley Strikers
|
Greenleys Princes
|
5-5
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
11/02/2019
|
2019-02-11
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Woburn Sands Tyros
|
Little Horwood Cruisers
|
2-8
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
12/02/2019
|
2019-02-12
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Little Horwood Destroyers
|
Shenley Shenleywood
|
5-5
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
13/02/2019
|
2019-02-13
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Milton Keynes Jets
|
Greenleys Sovereigns
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
18/02/2019
|
2019-02-18
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Little Horwood Cruisers
|
Mursley Strikers
|
2-8
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
19/02/2019
|
2019-02-19
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Greenleys Princes
|
Milton Keynes Jets
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
19/02/2019
|
2019-02-19
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Milton Keynes Spurs
|
Little Horwood Destroyers
|
3-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
20/02/2019
|
2019-02-20
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Greenleys Sovereigns
|
Mursley Magpies
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Thursday
|
4
|
21/02/2019
|
2019-02-21
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Shenley Shenleywood
|
Woburn Sands Tyros
|
6-4
|
Shenley Wood Retirement Village
|
Monday
|
1
|
04/02/2019
|
2019-02-04
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Padbury Otters
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
8-2
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
06/02/2019
|
2019-02-06
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
6-4
|
Great Brickhill Village Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
06/02/2019
|
2019-02-06
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
06/02/2019
|
2019-02-06
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
0-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
07/02/2019
|
2019-02-07
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Greenleys Knights
|
2-8
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
11/02/2019
|
2019-02-11
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
6-4
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Monday
|
1
|
11/02/2019
|
2019-02-11
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Padbury Otters
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
4-6
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
12/02/2019
|
2019-02-12
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Greenleys Knights
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
7-0
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
13/02/2019
|
2019-02-13
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
12/02/2019
|
2019-02-12
|
Division Six
|
7
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
Open University Newcomers
|
8-2
|
Open University
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
20/02/2019
|
2019-02-20
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Great Brickhill Team GB
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
10-0
|
Great Brickhill Village Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
20/02/2019
|
2019-02-20
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Greenleys Knights
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
20/02/2019
|
2019-02-20
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
1-9
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
20/02/2019
|
2019-02-20
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Woburn Sands Bat to the Future
|
Greenleys Zainabiya
|
6-4
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Thursday
|
4
|
21/02/2019
|
2019-02-21
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Padbury Otters
|
3-7
|
Open University
|