Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

Week beginning Monday 6 March 2017


Premier Division

Monday, 6 March 2017 Milton Keynes Vikings 10-0 Milton Keynes Powers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 7 March 2017 Greenleys Kings 8-2 Milton Keynes Bandits Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 8 March 2017 Greenleys Monarchs 7-3 Milton Keynes Spinners Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 8 March 2017 Milton Keynes Sasaki 4-5 Milton Keynes Kingpins Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 6 March 2017 Milton Keynes Topspin 7-3 Greenleys Eagles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 7 March 2017 Greenleys Warriors 3-7 Milton Keynes Fellowship Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 8 March 2017 Milton Keynes Phoenix 4-6 Milton Keynes Pumas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 8 March 2017 St. Christopher Van Hire 6-4 Woburn Sands Data Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard

Division Two

Monday, 6 March 2017 Mursley Swallows 8-2 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 7 March 2017 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 6-4 Newport Pagnell Blackadders Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 8 March 2017 Milton Keynes Classics 1-9 Greenleys Cardinals Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 9 March 2017 Open University Primes 7-3 Chackmore Hasbeens Open University

Division Three

Monday, 6 March 2017 Milton Keynes Musketeers 6-4 Greenleys Troopers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 7 March 2017 Milton Keynes Shambles 7-3 Open University Tigers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 8 March 2017 Milton Keynes Blades 5-5 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 8 March 2017 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes 7-3 Mursley Swifts Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Four

Monday, 6 March 2017 Mursley Meths 6-4 Milton Keynes Sharks Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 7 March 2017 Little Horwood Wooden Tops 9-1 Mursley Hawks Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Tuesday, 7 March 2017 Milton Keynes Eagles 5-5 Greenleys Crusaders Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 7 March 2017 Stony Stratford Crickets 1-9 Milton Keynes Cavaliers Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion

Division Five

Tuesday, 7 March 2017 Greenleys Moghuls 4-6 Open University Penguins Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 7 March 2017 St. Christopher Buzzards 8-2 Mursley Magpies Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Wednesday, 8 March 2017 Chackmore Wannabes 6-4 Milton Keynes Braves Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 8 March 2017 Woburn Sands Rams 1-9 Greenleys Dukes Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Six

Monday, 6 March 2017 Little Horwood Cruisers 6-4 Woburn Sands Init to Spinit Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood