Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

Week beginning Monday 27 February 2017


Premier Division

Tuesday, 28 February 2017 Greenleys Kings 0-10 Greenleys Monarchs Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 28 February 2017 Milton Keynes Kingpins 7-3 Milton Keynes Vikings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 1 March 2017 Milton Keynes Bandits 10-0 Milton Keynes Powers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 1 March 2017 Milton Keynes Spinners 7-3 Milton Keynes Sasaki Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 27 February 2017 Milton Keynes Fellowship 5-5 Milton Keynes Pumas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 28 February 2017 Greenleys Warriors 9-1 St. Christopher Van Hire Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 1 March 2017 Greenleys Eagles 8-2 Milton Keynes Phoenix Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 1 March 2017 Woburn Sands Data 6-4 Milton Keynes Topspin Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Two

Monday, 27 February 2017 Mursley Swallows 4-6 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 27 February 2017 Newport Pagnell Blackadders 3-7 Open University Primes Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Monday, 27 February 2017 Newport Pagnell Lagondas 5-5 Greenleys Cardinals Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Wednesday, 1 March 2017 Chackmore Hasbeens 8-2 Milton Keynes Classics Chackmore Parish Hall

Division Three

Monday, 27 February 2017 Newport Pagnell Vanquish 6-4 Milton Keynes Musketeers Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 28 February 2017 Milton Keynes Shambles 4-6 Milton Keynes Blades Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 1 March 2017 Greenleys Troopers 7-3 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Greenleys Junior School
Thursday, 2 March 2017 Open University Tigers 6-4 Mursley Swifts Open University

Division Four

Monday, 27 February 2017 Mursley Hawks 9-1 Greenleys Crusaders Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 28 February 2017 Little Horwood Wooden Tops 10-0 Mursley Meths Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Tuesday, 28 February 2017 Milton Keynes Sharks 7-3 Stony Stratford Crickets Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 1 March 2017 Milton Keynes Cavaliers 6-4 Milton Keynes Eagles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Five

Monday, 27 February 2017 Mursley Magpies 1-9 Woburn Sands Rams Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 28 February 2017 Greenleys Moghuls 4-6 Chackmore Wannabes Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 1 March 2017 Milton Keynes Braves 6-4 St. Christopher Buzzards Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 2 March 2017 Open University Penguins 3-7 Greenleys Dukes Open University

Division Six

Monday, 27 February 2017 Little Horwood Cruisers 3-7 Padbury Night Owls Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood