Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

Week beginning Monday 13 February 2017


Premier Division

Monday, 13 February 2017 Milton Keynes Vikings 6-4 Milton Keynes Spinners Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Milton Keynes Powers 0-10 Milton Keynes Kingpins Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Greenleys Monarchs 6-4 Milton Keynes Bandits Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Milton Keynes Sasaki 6-4 Greenleys Kings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 13 February 2017 Milton Keynes Topspin 6-4 Greenleys Warriors Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Milton Keynes Phoenix 5-5 Woburn Sands Data Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Milton Keynes Pumas 7-3 Greenleys Eagles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 15 February 2017 St. Christopher Van Hire 3-7 Milton Keynes Fellowship Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard

Division Two

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Greenleys Cardinals 6-4 Chackmore Hasbeens Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 6-4 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Milton Keynes Classics 7-0 Newport Pagnell Blackadders Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 16 February 2017 Open University Primes 8-2 Mursley Swallows Open University

Division Three

Monday, 13 February 2017 Milton Keynes Musketeers 3-7 Milton Keynes Shambles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 13 February 2017 Mursley Swifts 4-6 Greenleys Troopers Mursley Village Hall
Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Milton Keynes Blades 7-3 Open University Tigers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes 7-3 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Four

Monday, 13 February 2017 Mursley Meths 3-7 Mursley Hawks Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Greenleys Crusaders 1-9 Milton Keynes Cavaliers Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Milton Keynes Eagles 6-4 Milton Keynes Sharks Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Stony Stratford Crickets 3-7 Little Horwood Wooden Tops Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion

Division Five

Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Greenleys Dukes 9-1 Mursley Magpies Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 14 February 2017 St. Christopher Buzzards 7-3 Greenleys Moghuls Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Chackmore Wannabes 8-2 Open University Penguins Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Woburn Sands Rams 8-2 Milton Keynes Braves Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Six

Monday, 13 February 2017 Mursley Strikers 4-6 Little Horwood Cruisers Mursley Village Hall