Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

Week beginning Monday 6 February 2017


Premier Division

Tuesday, 7 February 2017 Greenleys Kings 6-4 Milton Keynes Vikings Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 8 February 2017 Greenleys Monarchs 9-1 Milton Keynes Sasaki Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 8 February 2017 Milton Keynes Bandits 6-4 Milton Keynes Kingpins Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 8 February 2017 Milton Keynes Spinners 10-0 Milton Keynes Powers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 6 February 2017 Milton Keynes Fellowship 6-4 Greenleys Eagles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 7 February 2017 Greenleys Warriors 6-4 Milton Keynes Phoenix Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 8 February 2017 St. Christopher Van Hire 4-6 Milton Keynes Topspin Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Wednesday, 8 February 2017 Woburn Sands Data 5-5 Milton Keynes Pumas Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Two

Monday, 6 February 2017 Mursley Swallows 5-5 Milton Keynes Classics Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 6 February 2017 Newport Pagnell Blackadders 4-6 Greenleys Cardinals Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Monday, 6 February 2017 Newport Pagnell Lagondas 4-6 Chackmore Hasbeens Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 7 February 2017 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 4-6 Open University Primes Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Three

Monday, 6 February 2017 Newport Pagnell Vanquish 8-2 Mursley Swifts Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 7 February 2017 Milton Keynes Shambles 5-5 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 8 February 2017 Milton Keynes Blades 6-4 Milton Keynes Musketeers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 9 February 2017 Open University Tigers 3-7 Greenleys Troopers Open University

Division Four

Monday, 6 February 2017 Mursley Hawks 6-4 Milton Keynes Cavaliers Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 6 February 2017 Mursley Meths 5-5 Stony Stratford Crickets Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 7 February 2017 Little Horwood Wooden Tops 6-4 Milton Keynes Eagles Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Tuesday, 7 February 2017 Milton Keynes Sharks 6-4 Greenleys Crusaders Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Five

Tuesday, 7 February 2017 Greenleys Moghuls 5-5 Woburn Sands Rams Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 8 February 2017 Chackmore Wannabes 7-3 St. Christopher Buzzards Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 8 February 2017 Milton Keynes Braves 4-6 Greenleys Dukes Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 9 February 2017 Open University Penguins 9-1 Mursley Magpies Open University

Division Six

Monday, 6 February 2017 Little Horwood Cruisers 1-9 Milton Keynes Allsorts Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood