Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

Week beginning Monday 9 January 2017


Premier Division

Tuesday, 10 January 2017 Greenleys Kings 3-7 Milton Keynes Kingpins Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Greenleys Monarchs 9-1 Milton Keynes Powers Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Milton Keynes Sasaki 8-2 Milton Keynes Vikings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Milton Keynes Spinners 8-2 Milton Keynes Bandits Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 9 January 2017 Milton Keynes Topspin 3-7 Milton Keynes Phoenix Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 10 January 2017 Greenleys Warriors 8-2 Greenleys Eagles Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 11 January 2017 St. Christopher Van Hire 5-5 Milton Keynes Pumas Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Woburn Sands Data 5-5 Milton Keynes Fellowship Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Two

Monday, 9 January 2017 Mursley Swallows 4-6 Chackmore Hasbeens Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 9 January 2017 Newport Pagnell Blackadders 7-3 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 10 January 2017 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 5-5 Greenleys Cardinals Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 12 January 2017 Open University Primes 6-4 Milton Keynes Classics Open University

Division Three

Monday, 9 January 2017 Milton Keynes Musketeers 2-8 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 9 January 2017 Newport Pagnell Vanquish 6-4 Open University Tigers Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 10 January 2017 Milton Keynes Shambles 6-4 Greenleys Troopers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Milton Keynes Blades 4-6 Mursley Swifts Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Four

Monday, 9 January 2017 Mursley Meths 9-1 Greenleys Crusaders Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 10 January 2017 Little Horwood Wooden Tops 7-3 Milton Keynes Cavaliers Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Tuesday, 10 January 2017 Milton Keynes Sharks 2-8 Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 10 January 2017 Stony Stratford Crickets 3-7 Milton Keynes Eagles Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion

Division Five

Tuesday, 10 January 2017 Greenleys Moghuls 8-2 Mursley Magpies Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 10 January 2017 St. Christopher Buzzards 4-6 Woburn Sands Rams Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Chackmore Wannabes 7-3 Greenleys Dukes Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Milton Keynes Braves 6-4 Open University Penguins Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Six

Monday, 9 January 2017 Little Horwood Cruisers 8-2 St. Christopher Crunchers Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood