Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

Week beginning Monday 12 December 2016


Premier Division

Monday, 12 December 2016 Milton Keynes Vikings 7-3 Milton Keynes Bandits Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 13 December 2016 Greenleys Kings 2-8 Milton Keynes Spinners Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Greenleys Monarchs 4-6 Milton Keynes Kingpins Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Milton Keynes Sasaki 10-0 Milton Keynes Powers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 12 December 2016 Milton Keynes Topspin 5-5 Milton Keynes Pumas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 13 December 2016 Greenleys Warriors 5-5 Woburn Sands Data Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Milton Keynes Phoenix 4-6 Milton Keynes Fellowship Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 December 2016 St. Christopher Van Hire 6-4 Greenleys Eagles Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard

Division Two

Monday, 12 December 2016 Mursley Swallows 2-8 Newport Pagnell Blackadders Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 13 December 2016 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 6-4 Chackmore Hasbeens Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Milton Keynes Classics 4-6 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 15 December 2016 Open University Primes 7-3 Greenleys Cardinals Open University

Division Three

Monday, 12 December 2016 Milton Keynes Musketeers 0-10 Mursley Swifts Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 13 December 2016 Milton Keynes Shambles 5-5 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Milton Keynes Blades 4-6 Greenleys Troopers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes 7-3 Open University Tigers Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Four

Monday, 12 December 2016 Mursley Meths 5-5 Milton Keynes Cavaliers Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 13 December 2016 Little Horwood Wooden Tops 10-0 Milton Keynes Sharks Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Tuesday, 13 December 2016 Milton Keynes Eagles 2-8 Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 13 December 2016 Stony Stratford Crickets 6-4 Greenleys Crusaders Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion

Division Five

Tuesday, 13 December 2016 Greenleys Moghuls 6-4 Milton Keynes Braves Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 13 December 2016 St. Christopher Buzzards 4-6 Greenleys Dukes Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Chackmore Wannabes 9-1 Mursley Magpies Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Woburn Sands Rams 7-0 Open University Penguins Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Six

Monday, 12 December 2016 Little Horwood Cruisers 4-6 Milton Keynes Sparks Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood