Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

Week beginning Monday 5 December 2016


Premier Division

Tuesday, 6 December 2016 Milton Keynes Kingpins 1-9 Milton Keynes Sasaki Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 6 December 2016 Milton Keynes Powers 0-10 Milton Keynes Vikings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 7 December 2016 Milton Keynes Bandits 7-3 Greenleys Kings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 7 December 2016 Milton Keynes Spinners 8-2 Greenleys Monarchs Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 5 December 2016 Milton Keynes Fellowship 7-3 Greenleys Warriors Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 7 December 2016 Greenleys Eagles 4-6 Milton Keynes Topspin Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 7 December 2016 Milton Keynes Pumas 6-4 Milton Keynes Phoenix Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 7 December 2016 Woburn Sands Data 4-6 St. Christopher Van Hire Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Two

Monday, 5 December 2016 Newport Pagnell Blackadders 8-2 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Monday, 5 December 2016 Newport Pagnell Lagondas 4-6 Mursley Swallows Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 6 December 2016 Greenleys Cardinals 9-1 Milton Keynes Classics Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 7 December 2016 Chackmore Hasbeens 3-7 Open University Primes Chackmore Parish Hall

Division Three

Monday, 5 December 2016 Mursley Swifts 5-5 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 5 December 2016 Newport Pagnell Vanquish 7-3 Milton Keynes Blades Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Wednesday, 7 December 2016 Greenleys Troopers 7-3 Milton Keynes Musketeers Greenleys Junior School
Thursday, 8 December 2016 Open University Tigers 2-8 Milton Keynes Shambles Open University

Division Four

Monday, 5 December 2016 Mursley Hawks 3-7 Little Horwood Wooden Tops Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 6 December 2016 Greenleys Crusaders 2-8 Milton Keynes Eagles Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 6 December 2016 Milton Keynes Sharks 4-6 Mursley Meths Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 7 December 2016 Milton Keynes Cavaliers 9-1 Stony Stratford Crickets Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Five

Monday, 5 December 2016 Mursley Magpies 2-8 St. Christopher Buzzards Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 6 December 2016 Greenleys Dukes 7-3 Woburn Sands Rams Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 7 December 2016 Milton Keynes Braves 4-6 Chackmore Wannabes Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 8 December 2016 Open University Penguins 4-6 Greenleys Moghuls Open University

Division Six

Monday, 5 December 2016 Woburn Sands Init to Spinit 7-3 Little Horwood Cruisers Woburn Sands Methodist Hall