Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

Week beginning Monday 28 November 2016


Premier Division

Monday, 28 November 2016 Milton Keynes Vikings 2-8 Milton Keynes Kingpins Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Milton Keynes Powers 3-7 Milton Keynes Bandits Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Greenleys Monarchs 8-2 Greenleys Kings Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Milton Keynes Sasaki 7-3 Milton Keynes Spinners Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 28 November 2016 Milton Keynes Topspin 5-5 Woburn Sands Data Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Milton Keynes Phoenix 1-9 Greenleys Eagles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Milton Keynes Pumas 2-8 Milton Keynes Fellowship Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 30 November 2016 St. Christopher Van Hire 6-4 Greenleys Warriors Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard

Division Two

Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Greenleys Cardinals 6-4 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 4-6 Mursley Swallows Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Milton Keynes Classics 3-7 Chackmore Hasbeens Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Open University Primes 5-5 Newport Pagnell Vantage Open University

Division Three

Monday, 28 November 2016 Milton Keynes Musketeers 5-5 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 28 November 2016 Mursley Swifts 7-3 Open University Tigers Mursley Village Hall
Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Milton Keynes Blades 4-6 Milton Keynes Shambles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes 2-8 Greenleys Troopers Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Four

Monday, 28 November 2016 Mursley Meths 2-8 Little Horwood Wooden Tops Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Greenleys Crusaders 2-8 Mursley Hawks Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Milton Keynes Eagles 4-6 Milton Keynes Cavaliers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Stony Stratford Crickets 4-6 Milton Keynes Sharks Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion

Division Five

Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Greenleys Dukes 6-4 Open University Penguins Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 29 November 2016 St. Christopher Buzzards 8-2 Milton Keynes Braves Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Chackmore Wannabes 4-6 Greenleys Moghuls Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Woburn Sands Rams 10-0 Mursley Magpies Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Six

Monday, 28 November 2016 Mursley Strikers 6-4 Milton Keynes Sparks Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 28 November 2016 Padbury Night Owls 9-1 Little Horwood Cruisers Padbury Village Hall
Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Little Horwood Destroyers 9-1 Woburn Sands Init to Spinit Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Tuesday, 29 November 2016 Milton Keynes Allsorts 8-2 St. Christopher Crunchers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Seven

Monday, 28 November 2016 Little Horwood Frigates 10-0 Woburn Sands Bat to the Future Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Greenleys Sovereigns 9-1 Milton Keynes Rio Bravos Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Milton Keynes Miracles 4-6 Padbury Otters Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 1 December 2016 Open University Newcomers 4-6 Woburn Sands Tyros Open University