Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

Week beginning Monday 21 November 2016


Premier Division

Tuesday, 22 November 2016 Greenleys Kings 1-9 Milton Keynes Sasaki Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 22 November 2016 Milton Keynes Kingpins 10-0 Milton Keynes Powers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 23 November 2016 Milton Keynes Bandits 2-8 Greenleys Monarchs Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 23 November 2016 Milton Keynes Spinners 9-1 Milton Keynes Vikings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 21 November 2016 Milton Keynes Fellowship 6-4 St. Christopher Van Hire Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 22 November 2016 Greenleys Warriors 5-5 Milton Keynes Topspin Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 23 November 2016 Greenleys Eagles 7-3 Milton Keynes Pumas Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 23 November 2016 Woburn Sands Data 6-4 Milton Keynes Phoenix Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Two

Monday, 21 November 2016 Mursley Swallows 5-5 Open University Primes Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 21 November 2016 Newport Pagnell Blackadders 7-3 Milton Keynes Classics Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Monday, 21 November 2016 Newport Pagnell Lagondas 7-3 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Wednesday, 23 November 2016 Chackmore Hasbeens 4-6 Greenleys Cardinals Chackmore Parish Hall

Division Three

Monday, 21 November 2016 Newport Pagnell Vanquish 4-6 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 22 November 2016 Milton Keynes Shambles 7-3 Milton Keynes Musketeers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 23 November 2016 Greenleys Troopers 8-2 Mursley Swifts Greenleys Junior School
Thursday, 24 November 2016 Open University Tigers 6-4 Milton Keynes Blades Open University

Division Four

Monday, 21 November 2016 Mursley Hawks 6-4 Mursley Meths Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 22 November 2016 Little Horwood Wooden Tops 8-2 Stony Stratford Crickets Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Tuesday, 22 November 2016 Milton Keynes Sharks 4-6 Milton Keynes Eagles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 23 November 2016 Milton Keynes Cavaliers 10-0 Greenleys Crusaders Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Five

Monday, 21 November 2016 Mursley Magpies 1-9 Greenleys Dukes Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 22 November 2016 Greenleys Moghuls 8-2 St. Christopher Buzzards Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 23 November 2016 Milton Keynes Braves 4-6 Woburn Sands Rams Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 24 November 2016 Open University Penguins 3-7 Chackmore Wannabes Open University

Division Six

Monday, 21 November 2016 Little Horwood Cruisers 4-6 Mursley Strikers Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood