Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

Week beginning Monday 14 November 2016


Premier Division

Monday, 14 November 2016 Milton Keynes Vikings 6-4 Greenleys Kings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 15 November 2016 Milton Keynes Kingpins 9-1 Milton Keynes Bandits Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 15 November 2016 Milton Keynes Powers 3-7 Milton Keynes Spinners Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 16 November 2016 Milton Keynes Sasaki 3-7 Greenleys Monarchs Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 14 November 2016 Milton Keynes Topspin 8-2 St. Christopher Van Hire Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 16 November 2016 Greenleys Eagles 2-8 Milton Keynes Fellowship Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 16 November 2016 Milton Keynes Phoenix 5-5 Greenleys Warriors Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 16 November 2016 Milton Keynes Pumas 4-6 Woburn Sands Data Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Two

Tuesday, 15 November 2016 Greenleys Cardinals 5-5 Newport Pagnell Blackadders Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 16 November 2016 Chackmore Hasbeens 6-4 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 16 November 2016 Milton Keynes Classics 2-8 Mursley Swallows Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 17 November 2016 Open University Primes 7-3 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Open University

Division Three

Monday, 14 November 2016 Milton Keynes Musketeers 3-7 Milton Keynes Blades Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 14 November 2016 Mursley Swifts 7-3 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Mursley Village Hall
Wednesday, 16 November 2016 Greenleys Troopers 7-3 Open University Tigers Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 16 November 2016 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes 5-5 Milton Keynes Shambles Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Four

Tuesday, 15 November 2016 Greenleys Crusaders 8-2 Milton Keynes Sharks Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 15 November 2016 Milton Keynes Eagles 2-8 Little Horwood Wooden Tops Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 15 November 2016 Stony Stratford Crickets 1-9 Mursley Meths Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion
Wednesday, 16 November 2016 Milton Keynes Cavaliers 2-8 Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Five

Monday, 14 November 2016 Mursley Magpies 2-8 Open University Penguins Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 15 November 2016 Greenleys Dukes 7-3 Milton Keynes Braves Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 15 November 2016 St. Christopher Buzzards 5-5 Chackmore Wannabes Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Wednesday, 16 November 2016 Woburn Sands Rams 2-8 Greenleys Moghuls Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Six

Monday, 14 November 2016 Mursley Strikers 2-8 Padbury Night Owls Mursley Village Hall