Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

Week beginning Monday 31 October 2016


Premier Division

Monday, 31 October 2016 Milton Keynes Vikings 5-5 Milton Keynes Sasaki Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 1 November 2016 Milton Keynes Kingpins 5-5 Greenleys Kings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 1 November 2016 Milton Keynes Powers 2-8 Greenleys Monarchs Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 2 November 2016 Milton Keynes Bandits 2-8 Milton Keynes Spinners Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 31 October 2016 Milton Keynes Fellowship 8-2 Woburn Sands Data Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 2 November 2016 Greenleys Eagles 4-6 Greenleys Warriors Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 2 November 2016 Milton Keynes Phoenix 4-6 Milton Keynes Topspin Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 2 November 2016 Milton Keynes Pumas 6-4 St. Christopher Van Hire Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Two

Monday, 31 October 2016 Newport Pagnell Lagondas 4-6 Newport Pagnell Blackadders Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 1 November 2016 Greenleys Cardinals 7-3 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 2 November 2016 Chackmore Hasbeens 8-2 Mursley Swallows Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 2 November 2016 Milton Keynes Classics 4-6 Open University Primes Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Three

Monday, 31 October 2016 Mursley Swifts 5-5 Milton Keynes Blades Mursley Village Hall
Wednesday, 2 November 2016 Greenleys Troopers 5-5 Milton Keynes Shambles Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 2 November 2016 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes 7-3 Milton Keynes Musketeers Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Thursday, 3 November 2016 Open University Tigers 5-5 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Open University

Division Four

Monday, 31 October 2016 Mursley Hawks 7-3 Milton Keynes Sharks Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 1 November 2016 Greenleys Crusaders 1-9 Mursley Meths Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 1 November 2016 Milton Keynes Eagles 8-2 Stony Stratford Crickets Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 2 November 2016 Milton Keynes Cavaliers 1-9 Little Horwood Wooden Tops Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Five

Monday, 31 October 2016 Mursley Magpies 3-7 Greenleys Moghuls Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 1 November 2016 Greenleys Dukes 6-4 Chackmore Wannabes Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 2 November 2016 Woburn Sands Rams 5-5 St. Christopher Buzzards Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Thursday, 3 November 2016 Open University Penguins 5-5 Milton Keynes Braves Open University

Division Six

Monday, 31 October 2016 Woburn Sands Init to Spinit 5-5 Milton Keynes Sparks Woburn Sands Methodist Hall