Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

Week beginning Monday 24 October 2016


Premier Division

Tuesday, 25 October 2016 Milton Keynes Kingpins 0-10 Greenleys Monarchs Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 25 October 2016 Milton Keynes Powers 1-9 Milton Keynes Sasaki Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 26 October 2016 Milton Keynes Bandits 6-4 Milton Keynes Vikings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 26 October 2016 Milton Keynes Spinners 9-1 Greenleys Kings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 24 October 2016 Milton Keynes Fellowship 6-4 Milton Keynes Phoenix Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 26 October 2016 Greenleys Eagles 7-3 St. Christopher Van Hire Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 26 October 2016 Milton Keynes Pumas 5-5 Milton Keynes Topspin Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 26 October 2016 Woburn Sands Data 9-1 Greenleys Warriors Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Two

Monday, 24 October 2016 Newport Pagnell Blackadders 6-4 Mursley Swallows Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Monday, 24 October 2016 Newport Pagnell Lagondas 5-5 Milton Keynes Classics Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 25 October 2016 Greenleys Cardinals 3-7 Open University Primes Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 26 October 2016 Chackmore Hasbeens 8-2 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Chackmore Parish Hall

Division Three

Monday, 24 October 2016 Mursley Swifts 8-2 Milton Keynes Musketeers Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 24 October 2016 Newport Pagnell Vanquish 3-7 Milton Keynes Shambles Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Wednesday, 26 October 2016 Greenleys Troopers 5-5 Milton Keynes Blades Greenleys Junior School
Thursday, 27 October 2016 Open University Tigers 5-5 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Open University

Division Four

Monday, 24 October 2016 Mursley Hawks 4-6 Milton Keynes Eagles Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 25 October 2016 Greenleys Crusaders 6-4 Stony Stratford Crickets Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 25 October 2016 Milton Keynes Sharks 2-8 Little Horwood Wooden Tops Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 26 October 2016 Milton Keynes Cavaliers 8-2 Mursley Meths Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Five

Monday, 24 October 2016 Mursley Magpies 0-10 Chackmore Wannabes Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 25 October 2016 Greenleys Dukes 8-2 St. Christopher Buzzards Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 26 October 2016 Milton Keynes Braves 2-8 Greenleys Moghuls Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 27 October 2016 Open University Penguins 5-5 Woburn Sands Rams Open University

Division Six

Monday, 24 October 2016 Woburn Sands Init to Spinit 3-7 Milton Keynes Allsorts Woburn Sands Methodist Hall