Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

Week beginning Monday 17 October 2016


Premier Division

Monday, 17 October 2016 Milton Keynes Vikings 10-0 Milton Keynes Powers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 18 October 2016 Greenleys Kings 10-0 Milton Keynes Bandits Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 19 October 2016 Greenleys Monarchs 8-2 Milton Keynes Spinners Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 19 October 2016 Milton Keynes Sasaki 6-4 Milton Keynes Kingpins Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 17 October 2016 Milton Keynes Topspin 5-5 Greenleys Eagles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 18 October 2016 Greenleys Warriors 3-7 Milton Keynes Fellowship Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 19 October 2016 Milton Keynes Phoenix 5-5 Milton Keynes Pumas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 19 October 2016 St. Christopher Van Hire 7-3 Woburn Sands Data Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard

Division Two

Monday, 17 October 2016 Mursley Swallows 7-3 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 18 October 2016 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 3-7 Newport Pagnell Blackadders Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 19 October 2016 Milton Keynes Classics 5-5 Greenleys Cardinals Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 20 October 2016 Open University Primes 6-4 Chackmore Hasbeens Open University

Division Three

Monday, 17 October 2016 Milton Keynes Musketeers 2-8 Greenleys Troopers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 18 October 2016 Milton Keynes Shambles 6-4 Open University Tigers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 19 October 2016 Milton Keynes Blades 7-3 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 19 October 2016 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes 6-4 Mursley Swifts Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Four

Monday, 17 October 2016 Mursley Meths 6-4 Milton Keynes Sharks Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 18 October 2016 Little Horwood Wooden Tops 2-8 Mursley Hawks Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Tuesday, 18 October 2016 Milton Keynes Eagles 8-2 Greenleys Crusaders Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 18 October 2016 Stony Stratford Crickets 1-9 Milton Keynes Cavaliers Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion

Division Five

Tuesday, 18 October 2016 Greenleys Moghuls 7-3 Open University Penguins Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 18 October 2016 St. Christopher Buzzards 8-2 Mursley Magpies Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Wednesday, 19 October 2016 Chackmore Wannabes 7-3 Milton Keynes Braves Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 19 October 2016 Woburn Sands Rams 4-6 Greenleys Dukes Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Six

Monday, 17 October 2016 Little Horwood Cruisers 5-5 Woburn Sands Init to Spinit Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood