Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

Week beginning Monday 10 October 2016


Premier Division

Tuesday, 11 October 2016 Greenleys Kings 1-9 Greenleys Monarchs Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 11 October 2016 Milton Keynes Kingpins 5-5 Milton Keynes Vikings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 12 October 2016 Milton Keynes Bandits 10-0 Milton Keynes Powers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 12 October 2016 Milton Keynes Spinners 5-5 Milton Keynes Sasaki Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 10 October 2016 Milton Keynes Fellowship 6-4 Milton Keynes Pumas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 11 October 2016 Greenleys Warriors 4-6 St. Christopher Van Hire Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 12 October 2016 Greenleys Eagles 7-3 Milton Keynes Phoenix Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 12 October 2016 Woburn Sands Data 3-7 Milton Keynes Topspin Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Two

Monday, 10 October 2016 Mursley Swallows 6-4 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 10 October 2016 Newport Pagnell Blackadders 1-9 Open University Primes Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Monday, 10 October 2016 Newport Pagnell Lagondas 4-6 Greenleys Cardinals Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Wednesday, 12 October 2016 Chackmore Hasbeens 7-3 Milton Keynes Classics Chackmore Parish Hall

Division Three

Monday, 10 October 2016 Newport Pagnell Vanquish 5-5 Milton Keynes Musketeers Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 11 October 2016 Milton Keynes Shambles 7-3 Milton Keynes Blades Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 12 October 2016 Greenleys Troopers 6-4 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Greenleys Junior School
Thursday, 13 October 2016 Open University Tigers 5-5 Mursley Swifts Open University

Division Four

Monday, 10 October 2016 Mursley Hawks 6-4 Greenleys Crusaders Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 11 October 2016 Little Horwood Wooden Tops 8-2 Mursley Meths Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Tuesday, 11 October 2016 Milton Keynes Sharks 8-2 Stony Stratford Crickets Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 12 October 2016 Milton Keynes Cavaliers 3-7 Milton Keynes Eagles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Five

Monday, 10 October 2016 Mursley Magpies 2-8 Woburn Sands Rams Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 11 October 2016 Greenleys Moghuls 4-6 Chackmore Wannabes Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 12 October 2016 Milton Keynes Braves 4-6 St. Christopher Buzzards Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 13 October 2016 Open University Penguins 4-6 Greenleys Dukes Open University

Division Six

Monday, 10 October 2016 Little Horwood Cruisers 3-7 Padbury Night Owls Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood