Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

Week beginning Monday 26 September 2016


Premier Division

Tuesday, 27 September 2016 Greenleys Kings 5-5 Milton Keynes Vikings Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 28 September 2016 Greenleys Monarchs 9-1 Milton Keynes Sasaki Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 28 September 2016 Milton Keynes Bandits 5-5 Milton Keynes Kingpins Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 28 September 2016 Milton Keynes Spinners 8-2 Milton Keynes Powers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 26 September 2016 Milton Keynes Fellowship 5-5 Greenleys Eagles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 27 September 2016 Greenleys Warriors 5-5 Milton Keynes Phoenix Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 28 September 2016 St. Christopher Van Hire 5-5 Milton Keynes Topspin Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Wednesday, 28 September 2016 Woburn Sands Data 6-4 Milton Keynes Pumas Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Two

Monday, 26 September 2016 Mursley Swallows 4-6 Milton Keynes Classics Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 26 September 2016 Newport Pagnell Blackadders 1-9 Greenleys Cardinals Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Monday, 26 September 2016 Newport Pagnell Lagondas 2-8 Chackmore Hasbeens Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 27 September 2016 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 4-6 Open University Primes Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Three

Monday, 26 September 2016 Newport Pagnell Vanquish 5-5 Mursley Swifts Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 27 September 2016 Milton Keynes Shambles 5-5 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 28 September 2016 Milton Keynes Blades 5-5 Milton Keynes Musketeers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 29 September 2016 Open University Tigers 3-7 Greenleys Troopers Open University

Division Four

Monday, 26 September 2016 Mursley Hawks 2-8 Milton Keynes Cavaliers Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 26 September 2016 Mursley Meths 9-1 Stony Stratford Crickets Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 27 September 2016 Little Horwood Wooden Tops 2-8 Milton Keynes Eagles Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Tuesday, 27 September 2016 Milton Keynes Sharks 9-1 Greenleys Crusaders Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Five

Tuesday, 27 September 2016 Greenleys Moghuls 1-9 Woburn Sands Rams Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 28 September 2016 Chackmore Wannabes 9-1 St. Christopher Buzzards Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 28 September 2016 Milton Keynes Braves 4-6 Greenleys Dukes Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 29 September 2016 Open University Penguins 6-4 Mursley Magpies Open University

Division Six

Monday, 26 September 2016 Little Horwood Cruisers 6-4 Milton Keynes Allsorts Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood