Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

Week beginning Monday 12 September 2016


Premier Division

Tuesday, 13 September 2016 Greenleys Kings 6-4 Milton Keynes Kingpins Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 14 September 2016 Greenleys Monarchs 9-1 Milton Keynes Powers Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 14 September 2016 Milton Keynes Sasaki 4-6 Milton Keynes Vikings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 September 2016 Milton Keynes Spinners 8-2 Milton Keynes Bandits Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 12 September 2016 Milton Keynes Topspin 9-1 Milton Keynes Phoenix Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 13 September 2016 Greenleys Warriors 3-7 Greenleys Eagles Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 14 September 2016 St. Christopher Van Hire 2-8 Milton Keynes Pumas Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Wednesday, 14 September 2016 Woburn Sands Data 1-9 Milton Keynes Fellowship Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Two

Monday, 12 September 2016 Mursley Swallows 5-5 Chackmore Hasbeens Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 12 September 2016 Newport Pagnell Blackadders 6-4 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 13 September 2016 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 8-2 Greenleys Cardinals Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 15 September 2016 Open University Primes 6-4 Milton Keynes Classics Open University

Division Three

Monday, 12 September 2016 Milton Keynes Musketeers 6-4 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 12 September 2016 Newport Pagnell Vanquish 4-6 Open University Tigers Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 13 September 2016 Milton Keynes Shambles 5-5 Greenleys Troopers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 September 2016 Milton Keynes Blades 7-3 Mursley Swifts Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Four

Monday, 12 September 2016 Mursley Meths 9-1 Greenleys Crusaders Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 13 September 2016 Little Horwood Wooden Tops 7-3 Milton Keynes Cavaliers Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Tuesday, 13 September 2016 Milton Keynes Sharks 2-8 Mursley Hawks Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 13 September 2016 Stony Stratford Crickets 0-10 Milton Keynes Eagles Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion

Division Five

Tuesday, 13 September 2016 Greenleys Moghuls 6-4 Mursley Magpies Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 13 September 2016 St. Christopher Buzzards 7-3 Woburn Sands Rams Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Wednesday, 14 September 2016 Chackmore Wannabes 6-4 Greenleys Dukes Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 14 September 2016 Milton Keynes Braves 9-1 Open University Penguins Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Six

Monday, 12 September 2016 Little Horwood Cruisers 6-4 St. Christopher Crunchers Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood