Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

March 2017


Premier Division

Wednesday, 1 March 2017 Milton Keynes Bandits 10-0 Milton Keynes Powers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 1 March 2017 Milton Keynes Spinners 7-3 Milton Keynes Sasaki Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 6 March 2017 Milton Keynes Vikings 10-0 Milton Keynes Powers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 7 March 2017 Greenleys Kings 8-2 Milton Keynes Bandits Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 8 March 2017 Greenleys Monarchs 7-3 Milton Keynes Spinners Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 8 March 2017 Milton Keynes Sasaki 4-5 Milton Keynes Kingpins Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 21 March 2017 Milton Keynes Kingpins 5-5 Greenleys Monarchs Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 21 March 2017 Milton Keynes Powers 2-8 Milton Keynes Sasaki Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 22 March 2017 Milton Keynes Bandits 7-3 Milton Keynes Vikings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 22 March 2017 Milton Keynes Spinners 4-6 Greenleys Kings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Wednesday, 1 March 2017 Greenleys Eagles 8-2 Milton Keynes Phoenix Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 1 March 2017 Woburn Sands Data 6-4 Milton Keynes Topspin Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Monday, 6 March 2017 Milton Keynes Topspin 7-3 Greenleys Eagles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 7 March 2017 Greenleys Warriors 3-7 Milton Keynes Fellowship Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 8 March 2017 Milton Keynes Phoenix 4-6 Milton Keynes Pumas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 8 March 2017 St. Christopher Van Hire 6-4 Woburn Sands Data Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Monday, 20 March 2017 Milton Keynes Fellowship 8-2 Milton Keynes Phoenix Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 22 March 2017 Greenleys Eagles 7-3 St. Christopher Van Hire Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 22 March 2017 Milton Keynes Pumas 5-5 Milton Keynes Topspin Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 22 March 2017 Woburn Sands Data 4-6 Greenleys Warriors Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Two

Wednesday, 1 March 2017 Chackmore Hasbeens 8-2 Milton Keynes Classics Chackmore Parish Hall
Monday, 6 March 2017 Mursley Swallows 8-2 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 7 March 2017 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 6-4 Newport Pagnell Blackadders Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 8 March 2017 Milton Keynes Classics 1-9 Greenleys Cardinals Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 9 March 2017 Open University Primes 7-3 Chackmore Hasbeens Open University