Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

February 2017


Premier Division

Tuesday, 7 February 2017 Greenleys Kings 6-4 Milton Keynes Vikings Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 8 February 2017 Milton Keynes Bandits 6-4 Milton Keynes Kingpins Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 8 February 2017 Milton Keynes Spinners 10-0 Milton Keynes Powers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 8 February 2017 Greenleys Monarchs 9-1 Milton Keynes Sasaki Greenleys Junior School
Monday, 13 February 2017 Milton Keynes Vikings 6-4 Milton Keynes Spinners Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Milton Keynes Powers 0-10 Milton Keynes Kingpins Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Milton Keynes Sasaki 6-4 Greenleys Kings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Greenleys Monarchs 6-4 Milton Keynes Bandits Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 28 February 2017 Milton Keynes Kingpins 7-3 Milton Keynes Vikings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 28 February 2017 Greenleys Kings 0-10 Greenleys Monarchs Greenleys Junior School

Division One

Monday, 6 February 2017 Milton Keynes Fellowship 6-4 Greenleys Eagles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 7 February 2017 Greenleys Warriors 6-4 Milton Keynes Phoenix Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 8 February 2017 St. Christopher Van Hire 4-6 Milton Keynes Topspin Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Wednesday, 8 February 2017 Woburn Sands Data 5-5 Milton Keynes Pumas Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Monday, 13 February 2017 Milton Keynes Topspin 6-4 Greenleys Warriors Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Milton Keynes Pumas 7-3 Greenleys Eagles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 15 February 2017 St. Christopher Van Hire 3-7 Milton Keynes Fellowship Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Milton Keynes Phoenix 5-5 Woburn Sands Data Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 27 February 2017 Milton Keynes Fellowship 5-5 Milton Keynes Pumas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 28 February 2017 Greenleys Warriors 9-1 St. Christopher Van Hire Greenleys Junior School

Division Two

Monday, 6 February 2017 Newport Pagnell Lagondas 4-6 Chackmore Hasbeens Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Monday, 6 February 2017 Mursley Swallows 5-5 Milton Keynes Classics Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 6 February 2017 Newport Pagnell Vantage 4-6 Greenleys Cardinals Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 7 February 2017 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 4-6 Open University Primes Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 6-4 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 14 February 2017 Greenleys Cardinals 6-4 Chackmore Hasbeens Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 15 February 2017 Milton Keynes Classics 7-0 Newport Pagnell Vantage Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 16 February 2017 Open University Primes 8-2 Mursley Swallows Open University
Monday, 27 February 2017 Newport Pagnell Lagondas 5-5 Greenleys Cardinals Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Monday, 27 February 2017 Mursley Swallows 4-6 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 27 February 2017 Newport Pagnell Vantage 3-7 Open University Primes Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell

Division Three

Monday, 6 February 2017 Newport Pagnell Vanquish 8-2 Mursley Swifts Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 7 February 2017 Milton Keynes Shambles 5-5 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 8 February 2017 Milton Keynes Blades 6-4 Milton Keynes Musketeers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 9 February 2017 Open University Tigers 3-7 Greenleys Troopers Open University