Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

January 2017


Premier Division

Tuesday, 10 January 2017 Greenleys Kings 3-7 Milton Keynes Kingpins Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Greenleys Monarchs 9-1 Milton Keynes Powers Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Milton Keynes Sasaki 8-2 Milton Keynes Vikings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Milton Keynes Spinners 8-2 Milton Keynes Bandits Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 23 January 2017 Milton Keynes Vikings 1-9 Greenleys Monarchs Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Milton Keynes Kingpins 3-7 Milton Keynes Spinners Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Milton Keynes Powers 1-9 Greenleys Kings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Milton Keynes Bandits 4-6 Milton Keynes Sasaki Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 9 January 2017 Milton Keynes Topspin 3-7 Milton Keynes Phoenix Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 10 January 2017 Greenleys Warriors 8-2 Greenleys Eagles Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 11 January 2017 St. Christopher Van Hire 5-5 Milton Keynes Pumas Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Wednesday, 11 January 2017 Woburn Sands Data 5-5 Milton Keynes Fellowship Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Monday, 23 January 2017 Milton Keynes Fellowship 6-4 Milton Keynes Topspin Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Greenleys Eagles 3-7 Woburn Sands Data Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Milton Keynes Phoenix 5-5 St. Christopher Van Hire Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Milton Keynes Pumas 6-4 Greenleys Warriors Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Two

Monday, 9 January 2017 Mursley Swallows 4-6 Chackmore Hasbeens Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 9 January 2017 Newport Pagnell Blackadders 7-3 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 10 January 2017 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 5-5 Greenleys Cardinals Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 12 January 2017 Open University Primes 6-4 Milton Keynes Classics Open University
Monday, 23 January 2017 Newport Pagnell Lagondas 4-6 Open University Primes Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 24 January 2017 Greenleys Cardinals 5-5 Mursley Swallows Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Chackmore Hasbeens 9-1 Newport Pagnell Blackadders Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 25 January 2017 Milton Keynes Classics 5-5 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Three

Monday, 9 January 2017 Newport Pagnell Vanquish 6-4 Open University Tigers Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell