Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

December 2016


Premier Division

Tuesday, 6 December 2016 Milton Keynes Powers 0-10 Milton Keynes Vikings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 6 December 2016 Milton Keynes Kingpins 1-9 Milton Keynes Sasaki Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 7 December 2016 Milton Keynes Spinners 8-2 Greenleys Monarchs Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 7 December 2016 Milton Keynes Bandits 7-3 Greenleys Kings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 12 December 2016 Milton Keynes Vikings 7-3 Milton Keynes Bandits Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 13 December 2016 Greenleys Kings 2-8 Milton Keynes Spinners Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Greenleys Monarchs 4-6 Milton Keynes Kingpins Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Milton Keynes Sasaki 10-0 Milton Keynes Powers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 5 December 2016 Milton Keynes Fellowship 7-3 Greenleys Warriors Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 7 December 2016 Greenleys Eagles 4-6 Milton Keynes Topspin Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 7 December 2016 Milton Keynes Pumas 6-4 Milton Keynes Phoenix Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 7 December 2016 Woburn Sands Data 4-6 St. Christopher Van Hire Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Monday, 12 December 2016 Milton Keynes Topspin 5-5 Milton Keynes Pumas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 13 December 2016 Greenleys Warriors 5-5 Woburn Sands Data Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Milton Keynes Phoenix 4-6 Milton Keynes Fellowship Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 December 2016 St. Christopher Van Hire 6-4 Greenleys Eagles Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard

Division Two

Thursday, 1 December 2016 Open University Primes 5-5 Newport Pagnell Blackadders Open University
Monday, 5 December 2016 Newport Pagnell Blackadders 8-2 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Monday, 5 December 2016 Newport Pagnell Lagondas 4-6 Mursley Swallows Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 6 December 2016 Greenleys Cardinals 9-1 Milton Keynes Classics Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 7 December 2016 Chackmore Hasbeens 3-7 Open University Primes Chackmore Parish Hall
Monday, 12 December 2016 Mursley Swallows 2-8 Newport Pagnell Blackadders Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 13 December 2016 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 6-4 Chackmore Hasbeens Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 December 2016 Milton Keynes Classics 4-6 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 15 December 2016 Open University Primes 7-3 Greenleys Cardinals Open University