Day |
Day |
Date |
Date |
Division |
Division rank |
Home team |
Away team |
Score |
Venue |
Tuesday
|
2
|
13/09/2016
|
2016-09-13
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Kings
|
Milton Keynes Kingpins
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
14/09/2016
|
2016-09-14
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Monarchs
|
Milton Keynes Powers
|
9-1
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
14/09/2016
|
2016-09-14
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Sasaki
|
Milton Keynes Vikings
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
14/09/2016
|
2016-09-14
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Spinners
|
Milton Keynes Bandits
|
8-2
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
19/09/2016
|
2016-09-19
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Vikings
|
Greenleys Monarchs
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
20/09/2016
|
2016-09-20
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Kingpins
|
Milton Keynes Spinners
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
20/09/2016
|
2016-09-20
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Powers
|
Greenleys Kings
|
1-9
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
21/09/2016
|
2016-09-21
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Bandits
|
Milton Keynes Sasaki
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
27/09/2016
|
2016-09-27
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Kings
|
Milton Keynes Vikings
|
5-5
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
28/09/2016
|
2016-09-28
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Greenleys Monarchs
|
Milton Keynes Sasaki
|
9-1
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
28/09/2016
|
2016-09-28
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Bandits
|
Milton Keynes Kingpins
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
28/09/2016
|
2016-09-28
|
Premier Division
|
1
|
Milton Keynes Spinners
|
Milton Keynes Powers
|
8-2
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
12/09/2016
|
2016-09-12
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Topspin
|
Milton Keynes Phoenix
|
9-1
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
13/09/2016
|
2016-09-13
|
Division One
|
2
|
Greenleys Warriors
|
Greenleys Eagles
|
3-7
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
14/09/2016
|
2016-09-14
|
Division One
|
2
|
St. Christopher Van Hire
|
Milton Keynes Pumas
|
2-8
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
14/09/2016
|
2016-09-14
|
Division One
|
2
|
Woburn Sands Data
|
Milton Keynes Fellowship
|
1-9
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
19/09/2016
|
2016-09-19
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Fellowship
|
Milton Keynes Topspin
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
21/09/2016
|
2016-09-21
|
Division One
|
2
|
Greenleys Eagles
|
Woburn Sands Data
|
3-7
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
21/09/2016
|
2016-09-21
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Phoenix
|
St. Christopher Van Hire
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
21/09/2016
|
2016-09-21
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Pumas
|
Greenleys Warriors
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
26/09/2016
|
2016-09-26
|
Division One
|
2
|
Milton Keynes Fellowship
|
Greenleys Eagles
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
27/09/2016
|
2016-09-27
|
Division One
|
2
|
Greenleys Warriors
|
Milton Keynes Phoenix
|
5-5
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
28/09/2016
|
2016-09-28
|
Division One
|
2
|
St. Christopher Van Hire
|
Milton Keynes Topspin
|
5-5
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
28/09/2016
|
2016-09-28
|
Division One
|
2
|
Woburn Sands Data
|
Milton Keynes Pumas
|
6-4
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
12/09/2016
|
2016-09-12
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Mursley Swallows
|
Chackmore Hasbeens
|
5-5
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
12/09/2016
|
2016-09-12
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Newport Pagnell Blackadders
|
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
|
6-4
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
13/09/2016
|
2016-09-13
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
|
Greenleys Cardinals
|
8-2
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
15/09/2016
|
2016-09-15
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Open University Primes
|
Milton Keynes Classics
|
6-4
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
19/09/2016
|
2016-09-19
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
|
Open University Primes
|
6-4
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
20/09/2016
|
2016-09-20
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Greenleys Cardinals
|
Mursley Swallows
|
5-5
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
21/09/2016
|
2016-09-21
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Chackmore Hasbeens
|
Newport Pagnell Blackadders
|
4-6
|
Chackmore Parish Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
21/09/2016
|
2016-09-21
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Classics
|
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
26/09/2016
|
2016-09-26
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Mursley Swallows
|
Milton Keynes Classics
|
4-6
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
26/09/2016
|
2016-09-26
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Newport Pagnell Blackadders
|
Greenleys Cardinals
|
1-9
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Monday
|
1
|
26/09/2016
|
2016-09-26
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Newport Pagnell Lagondas
|
Chackmore Hasbeens
|
2-8
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
27/09/2016
|
2016-09-27
|
Division Two
|
3
|
Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope
|
Open University Primes
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
12/09/2016
|
2016-09-12
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Musketeers
|
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
12/09/2016
|
2016-09-12
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
Open University Tigers
|
4-6
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
13/09/2016
|
2016-09-13
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Shambles
|
Greenleys Troopers
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
14/09/2016
|
2016-09-14
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
Mursley Swifts
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
19/09/2016
|
2016-09-19
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Mursley Swifts
|
Milton Keynes Shambles
|
5-5
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
21/09/2016
|
2016-09-21
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Greenleys Troopers
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
7-3
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
21/09/2016
|
2016-09-21
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
4-6
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Thursday
|
4
|
22/09/2016
|
2016-09-22
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Open University Tigers
|
Milton Keynes Musketeers
|
9-1
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
26/09/2016
|
2016-09-26
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
Mursley Swifts
|
5-5
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
27/09/2016
|
2016-09-27
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Shambles
|
Woburn Sands Mosquitoes
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
28/09/2016
|
2016-09-28
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
Milton Keynes Musketeers
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
29/09/2016
|
2016-09-29
|
Division Three
|
4
|
Open University Tigers
|
Greenleys Troopers
|
3-7
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
12/09/2016
|
2016-09-12
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Mursley Meths
|
Greenleys Crusaders
|
9-1
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
13/09/2016
|
2016-09-13
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
7-3
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
13/09/2016
|
2016-09-13
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Milton Keynes Sharks
|
Mursley Hawks
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
13/09/2016
|
2016-09-13
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
Milton Keynes Eagles
|
0-10
|
Stony Stratford Cricket Pavilion
|
Monday
|
1
|
19/09/2016
|
2016-09-19
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Mursley Hawks
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
10-0
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
20/09/2016
|
2016-09-20
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Greenleys Crusaders
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
2-8
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
20/09/2016
|
2016-09-20
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Milton Keynes Eagles
|
Mursley Meths
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
21/09/2016
|
2016-09-21
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
Milton Keynes Sharks
|
9-1
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
26/09/2016
|
2016-09-26
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Mursley Hawks
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
2-8
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
26/09/2016
|
2016-09-26
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Mursley Meths
|
Stony Stratford Crickets
|
9-1
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
27/09/2016
|
2016-09-27
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
Milton Keynes Eagles
|
2-8
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
27/09/2016
|
2016-09-27
|
Division Four
|
5
|
Milton Keynes Sharks
|
Greenleys Crusaders
|
9-1
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
13/09/2016
|
2016-09-13
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
Mursley Magpies
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
13/09/2016
|
2016-09-13
|
Division Five
|
6
|
St. Christopher Buzzards
|
Woburn Sands Rams
|
7-3
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
14/09/2016
|
2016-09-14
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Chackmore Wannabes
|
Greenleys Dukes
|
6-4
|
Chackmore Parish Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
14/09/2016
|
2016-09-14
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Milton Keynes Braves
|
Open University Penguins
|
9-1
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
19/09/2016
|
2016-09-19
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Mursley Magpies
|
Milton Keynes Braves
|
5-5
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
20/09/2016
|
2016-09-20
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Greenleys Dukes
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
3-7
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
21/09/2016
|
2016-09-21
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Woburn Sands Rams
|
Chackmore Wannabes
|
4-6
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Thursday
|
4
|
22/09/2016
|
2016-09-22
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Open University Penguins
|
St. Christopher Buzzards
|
3-7
|
Open University
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
27/09/2016
|
2016-09-27
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
Woburn Sands Rams
|
1-9
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
28/09/2016
|
2016-09-28
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Chackmore Wannabes
|
St. Christopher Buzzards
|
9-1
|
Chackmore Parish Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
28/09/2016
|
2016-09-28
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Milton Keynes Braves
|
Greenleys Dukes
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Thursday
|
4
|
29/09/2016
|
2016-09-29
|
Division Five
|
6
|
Open University Penguins
|
Mursley Magpies
|
6-4
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
12/09/2016
|
2016-09-12
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Little Horwood Cruisers
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
6-4
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Monday
|
1
|
12/09/2016
|
2016-09-12
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Mursley Strikers
|
Milton Keynes Allsorts
|
5-5
|
Mursley Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
12/09/2016
|
2016-09-12
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
Little Horwood Destroyers
|
5-5
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
14/09/2016
|
2016-09-14
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Milton Keynes Sparks
|
Woburn Sands Init to Spinit
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
19/09/2016
|
2016-09-19
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Woburn Sands Init to Spinit
|
Mursley Strikers
|
5-5
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
20/09/2016
|
2016-09-20
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Little Horwood Destroyers
|
Little Horwood Cruisers
|
6-4
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
20/09/2016
|
2016-09-20
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Milton Keynes Allsorts
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Tuesday
|
2
|
20/09/2016
|
2016-09-20
|
Division Six
|
7
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
Milton Keynes Sparks
|
4-6
|
Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
|
Monday
|
1
|
26/09/2016
|
2016-09-26
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Little Horwood Cruisers
|
Milton Keynes Allsorts
|
6-4
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Monday
|
1
|
26/09/2016
|
2016-09-26
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
Mursley Strikers
|
9-1
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
26/09/2016
|
2016-09-26
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Woburn Sands Init to Spinit
|
St. Christopher Crunchers
|
8-2
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
28/09/2016
|
2016-09-28
|
Division Six
|
7
|
Milton Keynes Sparks
|
Little Horwood Destroyers
|
8-2
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
14/09/2016
|
2016-09-14
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Greenleys Sovereigns
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
14/09/2016
|
2016-09-14
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Padbury Otters
|
0-10
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
14/09/2016
|
2016-09-14
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Woburn Sands Tyros
|
Woburn Sands Returners
|
10-0
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Thursday
|
4
|
15/09/2016
|
2016-09-15
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Open University Newcomers
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
3-7
|
Open University
|
Monday
|
1
|
19/09/2016
|
2016-09-19
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
7-3
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Monday
|
1
|
19/09/2016
|
2016-09-19
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Padbury Otters
|
Woburn Sands Tyros
|
5-5
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Monday
|
1
|
19/09/2016
|
2016-09-19
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Woburn Sands Returners
|
Open University Newcomers
|
7-3
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
21/09/2016
|
2016-09-21
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
Greenleys Sovereigns
|
3-7
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Monday
|
1
|
26/09/2016
|
2016-09-26
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Woburn Sands Returners
|
Padbury Otters
|
2-8
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
28/09/2016
|
2016-09-28
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Greenleys Sovereigns
|
Open University Newcomers
|
5-5
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
28/09/2016
|
2016-09-28
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Milton Keynes Rio Bravos
|
Milton Keynes Miracles
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Wednesday
|
3
|
28/09/2016
|
2016-09-28
|
Division Seven
|
8
|
Woburn Sands Tyros
|
Little Horwood Frigates
|
10-0
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|