Division Three is now known as Division Three.

Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

Division Three


Monday, 12 September 2016 Milton Keynes Musketeers 6-4 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 12 September 2016 Newport Pagnell Vanquish 4-6 Open University Tigers Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 13 September 2016 Milton Keynes Shambles 5-5 Greenleys Troopers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 September 2016 Milton Keynes Blades 7-3 Mursley Swifts Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 19 September 2016 Mursley Swifts 5-5 Milton Keynes Shambles Mursley Village Hall
Wednesday, 21 September 2016 Greenleys Troopers 7-3 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 21 September 2016 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes 4-6 Milton Keynes Blades Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Thursday, 22 September 2016 Open University Tigers 9-1 Milton Keynes Musketeers Open University
Monday, 26 September 2016 Newport Pagnell Vanquish 5-5 Mursley Swifts Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 27 September 2016 Milton Keynes Shambles 5-5 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 28 September 2016 Milton Keynes Blades 5-5 Milton Keynes Musketeers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 29 September 2016 Open University Tigers 3-7 Greenleys Troopers Open University
Monday, 3 October 2016 Milton Keynes Musketeers 4-6 Milton Keynes Shambles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 3 October 2016 Mursley Swifts 2-8 Greenleys Troopers Mursley Village Hall
Wednesday, 5 October 2016 Milton Keynes Blades 3-7 Open University Tigers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 5 October 2016 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes 9-1 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Monday, 10 October 2016 Newport Pagnell Vanquish 5-5 Milton Keynes Musketeers Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 11 October 2016 Milton Keynes Shambles 7-3 Milton Keynes Blades Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 12 October 2016 Greenleys Troopers 6-4 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Greenleys Junior School
Thursday, 13 October 2016 Open University Tigers 5-5 Mursley Swifts Open University
Monday, 17 October 2016 Milton Keynes Musketeers 2-8 Greenleys Troopers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 18 October 2016 Milton Keynes Shambles 6-4 Open University Tigers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 19 October 2016 Milton Keynes Blades 7-3 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 19 October 2016 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes 6-4 Mursley Swifts Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Monday, 24 October 2016 Mursley Swifts 8-2 Milton Keynes Musketeers Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 24 October 2016 Newport Pagnell Vanquish 3-7 Milton Keynes Shambles Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Wednesday, 26 October 2016 Greenleys Troopers 5-5 Milton Keynes Blades Greenleys Junior School
Thursday, 27 October 2016 Open University Tigers 5-5 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes Open University
Monday, 31 October 2016 Mursley Swifts 5-5 Milton Keynes Blades Mursley Village Hall
Wednesday, 2 November 2016 Greenleys Troopers 5-5 Milton Keynes Shambles Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 2 November 2016 Woburn Sands Mosquitoes 7-3 Milton Keynes Musketeers Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Thursday, 3 November 2016 Open University Tigers 5-5 Newport Pagnell Vanquish Open University
Monday, 7 November 2016 Milton Keynes Musketeers 3-7 Open University Tigers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 7 November 2016 Newport Pagnell Vanquish 1-9 Greenleys Troopers Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 8 November 2016 Milton Keynes Shambles 5-5 Mursley Swifts Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre